back to the product

Spare parts CLEANFIX RA 900 Sauber

Waste water tank

Item no.
Spare part
800.610
Waste Lid Complete
P489E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 10 A2
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
430.618
Distance ring ø7/5 x 5,5
710.122
Rubber Hinge
800.613
Transparent Housing
P480O
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
710.121
Cover seal EPDM black
400.766A
Air filter cpl. rustproof black
430.735
Suction Bend
800.627
Suction beak left
800.625
Suction beak right
560.674
Elbow connector ø42 / 33
P484N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 9,5
800.671
Float including Level Sensor
800.606
Wastewater tank
P109G
Hose holder
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
P488Z
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 30 A2 with shaft
6230217
Shim 5 x 12 x 1 copper
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5
P561A
Drain hose with crimp sleeve 1.1m
800.475
Freshwater tank charnier
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
800.615
Frame joint for wasterwatertank
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
P961E
Ring DIN 3771 28/2 EPDM
800.617
Holder for suction nozzle suspension
800.616
Tab
P497T
Shim DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
P204A
Shim 54/10,5/3
P492N
Nut DIN985 M8 A2
P489A
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 100 A2 with shaft
800.499
hinge pin
P500P
Shim DIN 6799 12/23,4/1,3
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2

Filter for raw parts

Item no.
Spare part
800.640
Filter for raw parts

Vacuum motor

Item no.
Spare part
800.620
Flashing Light
800.621
Rubber sheet
800.480
Hose
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 22
440.206
Suction Motor- 24 V / 400W
400.217
Round buffer M6 x 8, ø 20 x 25
P489M
Pin DIN 913 M6 x 60 St galvanized
300.435
Guide bushing ø10 / 6.1 x 29
041.405
Cable grommet CR black, inside ø10mm
P498H
Spring ring M 6
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
P571G
PM Aflex, black, NW 10, L = 150mm
400.227
Isolation hose 0.28m
800.631
exhaust duct
800.623
Fixation bracket
P486U
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 35 A2 with shaft
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
710.159
Bushing for wire
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
P492I
Security screw - nut M 6
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
800.624
Cord to freshwater tank
530.737
Sound Damping
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 TX25 C 4,8 x 19 A2
P487Z
Screw DIN 7984 M6 x 16 galvanized
P168
Squeegee plug D = 13.5-15
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
P360
Nature cable holder
125.111
Cable tie holder
800.053
Isolation hose 195 mm

Accessories brush heading

Item no.
Spare part
910.064
Handle
P480U
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 12
910.063
Support rail
910.065
Rail
P496AD
Ring BN 739 12/16/2
P484Y
Threaded pin Stift DIN 915 M6 x 10
910.082
Support
P500V
Washer ISO 7092- M6 6,4/10,57/1,6 A2
P487ZA
Screw DIN 7984 M8 x 35 galvanized
P479V
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 40
P500T
Shim SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
510.127
Fender Wheel ø90mm
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
910.085
Holder
P497N
U-shim M8
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M8
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
P489K
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
910.476
Silicon carbide brush
910.573
Exposed aggregate pavement brush
910.059
Scrubbing brush, Ø 43cm
710.462
Bolt for Driving Plate
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
910.070
Driving disc
694.323.5
Standard Pad, blue, Ø 432mm, 17 (5 pcs.)
694.324.5
Standard Pad, brown, Ø 432mm, 17 (5 pcs.)
694.322.5
Standard Pad, red, Ø 432mm, 17 (5 pcs.)
P487D
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 25
910.072
Rubber blade brush head, oil resistant
910.080LT
Rubber blade brush head, standard

Brush device

Item no.
Spare part
910.076
Skirt Bumper
710.441A
Carbon Brushes (4 pcs)
710.441
Motor
710.448
Round Buffer ø50 x 40
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1.5 A2
P498Q
Shim NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
910.050
Brush Head
P486I
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 16 galvanized
P472W
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 16 A2
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 22
3611851
Spacer ring ø 52 / 45 x 15
P316P
Deep groove ball bearing 6205 2RS ø52 / 25 x 15
710.420
Belt pulley ø171 pre-assembled on the left
742.125
Main Axle
710.423
Belt pulley ø167 pre-assembled on the right
710.422
Belt Pulley ø167 right
710.421
Belt Pulley ø171 left
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
800.063
Bolt
710.437
Deflection roller including bearing
P497E
Shim DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
P496J
Shim DIN 522 M8 8,4/20/1,2
P472V
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 16 A2
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 16 A2
800.074
Tension jack
800.072
Bolt
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
910.417
Ribbed belt 15 PJ 1600
800.087
Stop Angle
P510M
Shim NFE 25511 M10 10,2/22/2,75 A2
P470D
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 25
910.078
cover plate
P340D
Seal for panel 0,1m
P489C
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 6 A2
800.060
Pulley Assy Complete
P344
Shaft sealing ring 25x40x3 EPDM/V2A
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2

Brush device-1

Item no.
Spare part
710.425
Driving Plate
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
P496H
Shim DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1
701.429
Spring RA701B
P500G
Washer SN 213912 M5 16/5.3 Stv
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
710.428
Steel Disc
P500E
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8
P488V
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 30 A2K
910.077
Weight
710.415
Washer M6
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
710.450
Solution Tube
710.451
Adapter
710.452
Small hose for adaptor
710.453
O Ring
701.452
Spray tube

Suction nozzle

Item no.
Spare part
800.081
Rubber blade, oil resistant
800.080LT
Rubber blade, standard
800.550
Suction nozzle curved
P473D
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 35 A2
P500N
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/30/1,5 A2
800.561
Fender wheel
800.423
Bolt
P489J
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 20 A2
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
P495Z
Shim DIN 7349 M8 8,4/21/4 A2
P491N
Nut DIN 934 M10 St galvanized
800.417
Plate
800.418
Plate
800.413
Strap
800.411
Support Rail
800.415
Suction Nozzle Body
800.414
Retaining plate in front
800.425
Machined screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
800.412
Small front retaining plate cpl.
P253M
Star grip Ø62 M8 x 18 A2
P473C
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 40 A2 with shaft
P479A
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
800.416
Guidance Angle
800.580
Suction hose 1.01m cpl.

Waterdistribution

Item no.
Spare part
P520E
Double nipple G
500.355
Solution Valve
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
P540N
Straight nipple GES NW12 / R3 / 8
800.048
Connecting hose
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
500.414
Loop for Cover
432.110
Cover for Execution
P541C
Elbow nipple WES 12 / R1 / 2
P488A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12 A2
P500E
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
500.291E
2/2-way solenoid valve 24V
800.045
Mag Valve Hose
432.151
Hose 0.39m (please use 800.043)
430.759
Fresh water filter 1/2"-1/2" mesh 40
800.047
Sauber 800 Connecting hose
P541M
Elbow nipple WES 8 / R3 / 8
800.042
Hose water filter
P499B
Serrated washer M 4
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12
800.046
RA900 Hose
P497E
Shim DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
P824
Shurflo membrane pump 24V
P488I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 20 A2
800.041
Fresh Water Hose
430.258
Cover to fresh water filter 1/2" + 3/8"
430.759A
Filter Assembly
800.470
Side Panel
P515N
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 35
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
800.454
Rubber documents
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
800.454A
Rubber documents narrowly
This is a blocked item, please contact our sales department.
800.461
Support for fresh water tank RA800-900
800.316
Solenoid Plug
P542E
Y-piece 8mm
P541D
Elbow nipple WES 12 / R3 / 8 ''

Adjustment brush device

Item no.
Spare part
P496L
Shim DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
800.215
Castor
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shaft
910.212
Lever
800.213
Lever
910.221
Reset Bar
530.182
Sleeve 10/12/7
800.224
Pivot Pins
800.211
Bearing Sleeve
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
910.218
Parallel Strut
P476K
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 40 A2
P500L
Shim DIN 6799 9/18,8/1,1 A2
910.219
Shaft
800.220
Clip
P470D
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 25
910.080
Motor Head Holder
P497E
Shim DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2