Back to product

Dome

1
021.203
Cover compl. including Items 2,3,4
2
022.112
Handle
3
P240
Valve-switch 230V
4
P516C
Screw WN 1412 KA 40x16
5
020.213
Air canal cover
6
021.206
Noise absorber
8
022.114
Pin hold
9
020.116
Seal lever compl.
10
022.115
Pin
11
656611711
Electrical connection SEV 15 m
11
656611765
Electrical connection VDE 15 m
12
P279
Cable clamp
13
P279H
Counter nut PG9
14
P280
Cable grommet
15
P278
Cable clamp

Vacuum motor

1
020.211
Isolation cap
2
020.307
Cable tree with cable clamp
3
020.303
Motorplate
4a
P971G
Profile-professional blue
4a
P971H
Profile
4
012.133
Seal for motor
5
P870E
Vacuum motor 230V/50Hz
5
P874
Vacuum motor 230V/50Hz up to machine No. 8449
5
P875
Vacuum motor 230V/50Hz beg. Mach. No. 8450.001
6
P874A
Carbon brush up to machine No. 8449
6
P875A
Carbon brush beg. Mach. No. 8450.001
7
020.309
Isolation ring
8
020.308
Reinforcement piece
9
020.304
Bucket gasket
10
P515X
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 20 as from machine no. 9802.001
10
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16 up to machine no. 9801.999
11
012.143
Motor cable harness with cond. beg. Mach.No. 8450.001
11
022.143
Cable harness for vacuum motor compl.
11
026.143
Cable harness for vacuum motor compl. up to machine no 8449
12
P390
Marking plate
13
P516E
PT screw KA 30x14
14
022.134
Engine air claener
15
P488I
Screw M 5x20
16
P509F
Distance piece 5.2x10x10
17
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16

Waste water tank

1
026.900
Large area filter compl. incl. items 2+3 optional Accessories
2
026.910
Filter cartridge optional Accessories
3
026.930
Large area filter optional Accessories
4
014.105
Saffle
5
026.200
Waste water tank compl.
6
020.122
Fixation for cover
7
P515Z
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 16
8
P476G
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 16
9
649012512
Seal
10
4011524
Tank connection
11
P515N
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 35
12
026.240
Lever fixation
13
P109A
Hose support anthrazitgrau
14
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
15
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
16
026.230
Discharge hose compl. including Items 17+18
18
026.231
Discharge hose
19
P553R
Hose clamp 039.6-706R
20
021.601
Float insert compl. contenant Pos. 21-27
21
014.622A
Float insert top part
22
014.623
Cover
23
014.620
Float compl.
24
014.624
Float
25
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
26
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
27
P253L
Wing nut Ø 34 M6
29
6230217
Washer M5
30
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5
31
P475I
Screw DIN 85 A M5 x 12 A2
32
026.213
Plate to fuel

Chassis

1
026.320
Handle
2
P253c
Star handle ø40 M8 x 35mm
3
026.310
Chassis compl.
4
026.331
Wheel cover
5
P513E
Retaining washer
6
P496A
Washer M12
7
026.330
Wheel
8
026.332
Wheel axe
9
P204
Castor Ø 75 mm
10
P487ZB
Cylindrical screw M 10x20
11
P498E
Lock washer M10

Suction set - standard

1
2011591
Suction hose 4m incl. Connections including items 2-4
2
6505479
Hose 4m Ø38
3
4011745
Hose end connector anthracite gray
4
3011769
Inner sleeve cpl.
5
687011408
Stainless steal tube Ø 38mm (set)
6
2011196
Water suction nozzle 42cm Ø38cm including items 7-13
7
2011210
Nozzle body cpl. With Raccord
8
P475L
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 12 A4
9
4011080
Retaining strip
10
647011080
Rubber lips set water nozzle
12
3011195
Twin-lip water nozzle 37cm coated and processed
13
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 TX25 C 4,8 x 19 A2
14
2011786
Brush nozzle 37cm Ø38mm
15
6865521
Brush insert front
16
6865522
Brush insert rear