Back to product

Dust and water tank

1
023.050
Dust and water tank, compl. including: items 2-16
2
023.051
Dust and water tank
3
P491T
Nut DIN 557 M5
4
4011274
Mounting device
5
6230217
Washer M5
6
P481L
Screw ISO 7380 M5 x 10 A2
7
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
8
014.106
Saffle
9
649012512
Washer
10
4012234
Tank connection
11
P515E
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 30
12
020.122
Fixation for cover
13
4011555
Carrying handle
14
023.110
Holder
15
P497AA
Washer DIN 125-A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Cu
16
P481M
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 10 A2
17
020.430
Packet of 10 dustbags
17
020.430K
Box with 12 packets of 10
18
021.601
Float insert compl. contenant Pos. 19-25
19
014.622A
Float insert top part compl.
20
014.623
Cover
21
014.620
Float compl.
22
014.624
Float
23
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
24
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
25
P253L
Wing nut Ø 34 M6
27
20122519
Dustbag basket compl. including: items 28+29
28
4012186
Filter cartridge
29
022.320
Filtercloth

Tilting carriage

1
2012428
Tilting carriage, compl.
2
675012448
Tilting carriage
3
P483X
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8 x 13
4
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
5
6475154
Seat buffer Ø 25, kp33, H15
6
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
7
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
8
6415378
Wheel compl.
9
P496Y
Washer DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
12
P495P
Cap nut DIN 1587 M10 Ms
13
P498O
Washer DIN 6798 A M10 10,5/18/0,9
15
P204I
Castor compl.
16
P487R
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 35
17
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
18
P495O
Nut DIN 1587 M 8

Cover

1
021.203
Cover in red compl. including Items 2-5
2
022.112
Handle S10 anthracite gray
3
P240
Rocker switch orange 230V
5
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16
6
020.213
Air canal cover
7
021.206
Sound insulation
8
022.114
Pin hold anthracite gray soft
9
020.116
Seal lever anthracite gray hard cpl.
10
022.115
Pin
11
P288A
Electrical connection VDE 2 x 1,0mm2 10m
12
P287A
Electrical connection SEV 2 x 1,0mm2, 10m
13
P279
Cable clamp 2 parts
14
P279H
Locknut PG9
15
P280
Cable grommet
16
P278
Cable clamp gray
17
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16

Vacuum motor

1
020.211
Sound insulation engine
2
P515X
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 20
3
020.303
Motorplate
4
022.143
Wiring harness vacuum motor incl. Suppression capacitor
5a
P971H
Profile as from machine no. 8237
5
012.133
Seal for motor as from machine no. 8237
6
P870E
Vacuum motor 230V/50Hz 1000 W bp
7
P870KB
Carbon brush (Pair) OEP
8
020.309
Isolation ring
9
020.308
Reinforcement piece
10
020.304
Bucket gasket
11
020.307
Cable tree with cable clamp
12
P390
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 Empty,N,L
13
P516E
Screw WN 1451 K30 x 20
14
P517A
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 35
15
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite gray

Standard accessoires

1
020.567
Suction hose 3m, including items 3-7
3
P583
Security ring Ø32 black
4
P578
Connecting ring Ø32 grey
5
012.570
Hose end connector
6
900.670
Hand tube with misguided air flap and slider
7
P581B
Slide
8
645.002A
Chromed metal tube
9
645.004
Upholstery nozzle
10
645.006
Crevice tool
11
645.103
Carpet hardfloor tool
12
646.300
Water suction nozzle 37 cm
13
645.005
Brush nozzle