Back to product

Cap

1
P007
Cap
2
030.007
Recovery tank
3
030.001S
Complete tank including Items 5-16
4
P025
Inlet pipe
5
P024
O-ring Ø 35 x 3 mm
6
P106
Water filter
7
P535A
Reducer 3/8’’ - 1/4’’
8
P097
Gasket 30/17x2 mm
9
P052
Tightness cord 320x7,5x4,8 mm
10
P071
Air filter
11
P070D
Clamping button
12
P009
Handle
13
P026
Hose connector
14
P482G
Screw 3,5x15 mm
15
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8’’
16
P541H
Angled hose nippel 8-1/4’’

Vacuum motor

1
030.011S
Housing complete, including Items 2+3
2
P207B
Pump holder ALU
3
P240
Tumbler switch
4
P500B
Female quick connector 1/4’’ AG
5a
P870KB
Carbon brush (Pair) OEP
5
P870E
Vacuum motor, 1000W, OEP
6
030.015
Seal 20x13x2 mm
7
P391
Capacitor 0,1 µF
8
P971C
Profile sealing, black, OEP
9
P013
Packing ring 115/78x10 mm
10
P971G
Profile, blue, OEP
11
030.367
Cable strand with diode
12
P389
Cable strand with clamp
13
P525K
Male connector NW 8-1/4’’
14
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5 mm
15
030.021
Hose 400 mm
16
P207A
Grommet 14/8/2
17
P815
NDS-L - pump
18
030.014
Seal 42x45 mm
19
030.020
Hose 360 mm
20
030.016
Seal 30x13x2 mm
21
P496A
Washer M 12

Pomp

1
P809
NDS-L - pump 220-240V 50Hz
1
P815L
NDS-L - pump 24V DC
2
P815H
Ring
3
P815B
Cover
4
P809N
Counter ring
5
P809P
Valve spring
6
P810S
Valve cone
7
P809Q
Valve seating
8
P809L
O-ring 12x1,5 mm
9
P809K
O-ring 14x1,5 mm
10
P815X
Counter ring
11
P809B
Piston
12
P809E
Pressure spring for piston
14
P809F
Spring support
15
P815A
Raising NDS-L
16
P811X
Spring support compl. Including: items 8+14
17
P811Y
Valve seating compl. Including: items 4-8

Housing

1
P277
Electr. Connection 7,5 m GB
1
P287
Electr. Connection 7,5 m SEV
1
P288
Electr. Connection 7,5 m VDE
2
P279
Cable clamp
3
P280
Cable grommet
4
P279H
Conter nut
5
P014A
Grommet 14x16 mm
6
P023
Bottom plate with abs. sheet
7
P023A
Noise absorbing sheet
8
P496S
Washer M10
9
P028A
Castor dm 55 mm
10
P482F
Cyl. Screw 2,9x13 mm
11
P482E
Cyl. Screw 2,9x16 mm
12
P390
Marking plate
13
P482H
PT-screw 50x15 mm

Suction set

1
030.660
Suction hose complete, including items 2-5
2
900.569
Suction hose
3
P576
Hose end connector
4
900.670
Toolhandle compl. with Pos. 5
5
P581B
Slide
6
645.002
Chromed tube
7
P600I
Suction nozzle, 23 cm, purple transparent
8
P600W
Hardfloor slide
9
P602D
Cap nut 3/8"
10
P602C
Spraying jet withe
11
P444E
Pressure spring
12
P172W
Ball
13
P602E
Holder for nozzle
14
P602I
Mounting bracket for nozzle
15
P499N
Locking washer Ø 9 mm
16
P670
Hose clip
17
P665
Pressure hose 6/8x1045 mm
18
606.020
Triffer mounting braket
19
900.681
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 20-29
20
606.501
Spray nozzle cpl. Pos. 9-13 + 15

Tool set

19
900.681
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 20-29
20
P681A
Valve body
21
P523H
Cup nut
22
P681C
Lever
23
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
24
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
25
P681D
Valve pin
26
P681E
Valve spring
27
P497G
Washer M 5
28
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
29
P681B
Cap nut
30
900.167
Locking sleeve Ø 10 mm
31
900.666
Pressure hose 6/8 x 2420 mm
32
P501D
Male connector
33
645.004
Upholstery tool
34
645.006
Crevice tool
35
645.005
Brush nozzle
36
645.103
Carpet hardfloor tool