Back to product

Cap

1
P008
Cap
2
030.007
Recovery tank
3
P024
O-ring Ø 35 x 3 mm
4
P025
Inlet pipe
5
P052
Tightness cord 320x7,5x4,8
6
P106
Water filter
7
P535A
Reducer 3/8’’ - 1/4’’
8
P097
Gasket 30/17x2 mm
9
030.001
Complete tank including Items 3, 10-14
10
P071
Vacuum pipee sievee
11
P070D
Clamping button
12
P009
Handle
13
P026
Hose connector
14
P482G
Screw 3,5x15 mm
15
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8’’
16
P541H
Angled hose nippel 8-1/4’’

Vacuum motor

1
030.010A
Housing complete, including Items 2+3
2
P207B
Pump holder
3
124.313
Touchbutton
4
P500B
Female quick connector 1/4’’ AG
5
P870B
Suction motor
5
P870H
Vacuum motor, 750W, LAMB
6
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
6
P870KH
Pair of carbon brushes LAMB
7
P391
Capacitor 0,1uF
8
P971C
Motor sealing ring
8
P971E
Profile
9
P013
Packing ring 115/78x10 mm
10
P971A
Profile, black, LAMB
11
030.367
Cable strand with diode
12
P389
Cable strand with clamp
13
P525K
Male connector NW 8-1/4’’
14
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5 mm
15
030.021
Hose 400 mm
16
030.015
Seal
17
P809
NDS-X - pump
18
030.014
Seal 42x45 mm
19
030.020
Hose 360 mm

Pump

1
P809
NDS-X pump 230V/50Hz
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P809M
Connection even

Housing

1
P277
Electr. Connection 7,5 m GB
1
P287
Electr. Connection 7,5 m SEV
1
P288
Electr. Connection 7,5 m VDE
2
P279
Cable clamp
3
P280
Cable grommet
4
P279H
Conter nut
5
P014A
Grommet 14x16 mm
6
P023
Bottom plate with abs. sheet
7
P023A
Noise absorbing sheet
8
P496S
Washer M10
9
P028A
Castor dm 55 mm
10
P482F
Cyl. Screw 2,9x13 mm
11
P482E
Cyl. Screw 2,9x16 mm
12
P390
Marking plate
13
P482H
PT-screw 50x15 mm

Spraying jet

1
614.000
Adaptor complete, including Items 2-13
2
614.100
Adaptor body
3
P627E
Spraying jet
4
614.122
Distance ring
5
P962K
O-ring
6
614.130
Closure screw
7
028.631
Nipple
8
P553B
Clamp 7.3-9.0
9
614.160
Hose 180 mm
10
614.165
Hose 140 mm
11
P542D
Y-piece
12
900.167
Locking sleeve
13
P501C
Male connector

Suction set

1
P562
Suction hose 3m compl.
2a
P576
Hose end connector 35
2
P575
Hose end connector 32
3
645.001
Toolhandle compl.
4
P581B
Slide
5
645.002
Stainless steal tube
6
645.103
Carpet hardfloor tool
7
645.004
Upholstery tool
8
645.006
Crevice tool
9
645.005
Dropery brush

Optional accessory Carpet tool

1
P600D
Upholstery, black
2
P600W
Hardfloor slide
3
P602D
Cap nut
4
P602C
Spraying jet withe
5
P444E
Pressure spring
6
P172W
Ball
8
P602I
Mounting bracket for nozzle
9
P499N
Locking washer dm 9 mm
10
P670
Hose clip
11
P665
Pressure hose 6/8x1045 mm
12
606.020
Triffer mounting braket
13
900.681
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 14-23
14
P681A
Valve body
15
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
16
P681C
Lever
17
P681K
Cyl. Pin dm 1,5x14,5 mm
18
P681F
O-ring dm 5,23 mm
20
P681E
Valve spring
21
P497G
Washer M5
22
P681G
O-ring dm 5 mm
23
P681B
Cap nut
24
900.666
Pressure hose complete including Items 25-28
25
P500C
Female quick connector
26
P550A
Clamp 14,5 mm
27
035.561C
Pressure hose 6/12x3000 mm
28
P501C
Male quick connector
29
P609
Cable tie