Back to product

Upper pushbar

1
150.405
Upper pushbar
2
150.116
Vacuum hose
3
150.056
axleframe
4
P488G
screw DIN 912 M5 x 16 A2
5
150.416
Clip
6
650.001
Cable clamp
7
P274
Mains cable
8
P114B
Rubber clamp
9
P497Y
Washer M 6x25
10
P496H
Washer M5
11
P516P
PT screw KA 40x12
12
150.406
Frame
14
150.316
Switch handle
15
150.320
Spring
16
P485A
Blind rivet
17
P516H
PT screw 50x16 mm
18
P243
Switch
19
P355
Signal lamp red
20
P356
Signal lamp green
21
P355A
Signal lamp yellow
22
150.308
Steam-switch
23
150.305
Cover
24
150.309
Frame forttification
25
124.313
Touchbutton
26
150.311
Athesive mate
27
150.310
Snap plate
28
P515U
Cylindrical screw M 3x16
29
P485V
Blind rivet
30
P496D
Washer M4
31
150.306
Raster plate

Steam tank

1
150.125
Steam cover
2
150.115
Gasket
3
P476L
Pan head screw M 4x12 mm
4
P498A
Spring ring M4
5
P491Q
Hexagon nut M4
6
150.101
Cable mass
7
028.255
Thermostat
8
P499A
Serrated lock washer M3
9
P431F
Nut M 3
10
150.100
Steam tank
11
150.106
Magnetic valve compl.
12
028.222
Pressure regulator
13
P550E
Hose clamp 13.3
14
150.110
Steam hose
15
150.105
Thermostat
16
P498T
Security washer
17
150.051
Bottom plate
18
150.057
Axle compl.
19
150.058
Axle
20
P514B
Spring pin Ø 3x6
21
P480O
Countersunk screw M 4x6
22
P481M
Raised head screw M 4x10 mm
23
P516D
PT-screw 4x40 mm
24
P517A
PT screw KA 40x35
25
P383B
Electrical terminal (4)
26
P516S
PT-screw KA 30x14 mm
27
150.304
Harness

Tractor nozzle and brush

1
150.065
Seal
2
150.060
Steam cover
3
P516U
PT-screw KA 30x10
4
150.055
Snap
5
150.200
Brush
6
150.240
Tractor nozzle compl. including items 7-14
7
150.250
Tractor nozzle
8
P514C
Cyl. Pin 5x18
9
646.101
Castor
10
150.260
Rubber blade
11
150.252
Slide-cover
12
P484I
Countersunk screw M 3x10
13
150.256
Frame
14
P488D
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8