Back to product

Tank cover

1
P080
Waste water tank cover
2
P071
Vacuum pipee sievee
3
033.116
Front plate
4
P058A
Handle
5
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
6
036.113
Seal
7
P109
Hose support cpl. including Items 8-10
8
P109A
Hose support anthrazidgrau
9
P496H
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1
10
P486K
Srew DIN 912 M5 x 20
12
035.108
Discharge hose cpl.
13
P554B
Hose clamp 20 x 32
14
P087
Catch for cable black including Items 15-20
15
P087A
Catch for cable black
16
P087B
Distance piece Ø8/6,2 x 18,8 mm
17
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
18
P088
O-ring Ø8,73 x 1,78 NBR
19
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
20
P486W
Srew DIN 912 M6 x 30
21
P030K
Grating ventilation 144 x 35,5mm black
22
P030L
Grating ventilation Ø43mm black
23
036.412
Connecting hose LW40 x 300mm
24
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
25
P074
Float complete
26
P076D
Cover of the float
27
P074A
Floating ring

Polyester housing up to masch.No. 9118.000

1
033.110
Polyester housing
2
P485J
Rivet Ø 3x10
3
033.116
Front plate
4
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 TK25 C4,8 x 19 A2
5
P055A
Finishing profile
6
036.113
Seal
11
P539A
Cover TL-4 10,5 x 9,5 PE
12
P481P
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 8
13
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
14
033.132
Support for socket
15
P486I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16
16
033.138
Socket for steam and electr.
17
P355B
Signal lamp green 230V, to Masch. Nr. 9630.999 must Pos. No. 22 be bought separately
18
P355
Signal lamp red 250 V T120°C
19
P240
Tumbler switch orange 230V
21
P393B
Capacitor 0,47 µF
22
033.303A
Harness for switches, to Masch. Nr. 9630.999 must Pos. No.17 be bought separately
23
033.136
Seal
24
P483L
Screw DIN 7981 C4,2 x 25
26
P171I
Cover black Ø28 x 31mm
27
P494E
Nut 4,2/3 - 3,9
28
028.370
Security catch

Housing inox from masch.No. 9118.001

1
036.110
Housing Inox electropolished
2
036.114
bounce protection
3
P171I
Cover black Ø28 x 31mm
4
P494E
Nut 4,2/3 - 3,9
5
036.113
Seal
6
P030K
Cooling grid 144 x 35.5mm black
7
P030L
Grating ventilation Ø43mm black
11
P539A
Cover TL-4 10,5 x 9,5 PE
12
P481P
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 8
13
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
14
033.132
Support for socket
15
P486I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16
16
033.138
Socket for steam and electr.
17
P355B
Signal lamp green 230V, to Masch. Nr. 9630.999 must Pos. No. 22 be bought separately
18
P355
Signal lamp red 250 V T120°C
19
P240
Tumbler switch orange 230V
22
033.303A
Harness for switches, to Masch. Nr. 9630.999 must Pos. No.17 be bought separately
23
033.136
Seal
24
P483L
Screw DIN 7981 C4,2 x 25
26
028.370
Security catch
27
110
Etiquette "Cleanfix"
28
036.112
Hood seal

Steam tank

1
033.212.1
Steam tank 230 volts
2
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
3
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
4
034.290
Thermo-sensor
5
033.221
Seal Ø 30x21x2
6
P481S
Screw DIN 910 G1/2" A4
7
033.222
Tank support long
8
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
9
033.223
Tank support short
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
12
P485F
Blind rivet 5 x 80 Alu/St
13
033.205
Pressure controle complete including Items 14-24
14
028.223
Holder for magnetic control
15
028.222
Pressure regulator
16
P533A
T-formed connection 1/4-1/4
17
P533B
Angled connector G 1/4’’
18
028.224E
Hose connection nipple (entry)
19
P588
Meter Steam hose 5/9 x 0,55m
20
P550I
Hose clamp 13,3-706R
21
028.224A
Hose connection nipple (exit)
22
033.305
Silicone câble rouge chauffage 1.5mm2
23
033.226
Valve cover
24
028.221
2-way magnetic valve 230V / 50Hz
25
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5-706R
26
033.219
Steam hose Ø6/13 x 0,4m mm
27
033.302
Harness
28
028.370
Security catch
29
028.373
Ring Ø28/21,1 x 4
30
P962E
O-ring 18,64/3,53
31
033.213
Isolation cover DS7
32
P490A
Nut DIN 934 M3
33
P499A
Washer DIN 6798 M3 3,2
34
028.255
IC-Thermostat
35
033.317
Grounding wire 1.5mm2 L = 440mm
36
033.311
Silicone wire blue 1.5mm2 L = 500mm

Vacuum motor

1
033.201
Bottom plate
3
033.246
Motor support
4
033.250
Isolation box complete
5
033.252
Small isolation piece
6
033.260
Complete isolation tunnel
7
033.262
Large isolation piece
8
P485F
Blind rivet Ø 5x8
15
033.231
Canal for cooling
16
P483H
Tapped screw 2,9x6,5
17
400.211
Vacuum motor 800 Watt
18
P870KH
Pair of carbon brushes LAMB
19
034.327
Wiring harness suction motor
20
P472S
Screw M 6x16
21
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
22
400.214
Round buffer 20x30 mm M 6
23
060.241
Round buffer M 6, 20x15 mm
24
P493K
Stopp-nut M 6
25
033.265
Noise absorber

Electronic

1
033.240
Electronic support
2
033.304
Harness
3
P485F
Blind 5 x 80 Alu/St
4a
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5 mm2, 12,5m
4
P283C
Electrical connection VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 7,50m, gray
5
P280E
Cable grommet 15-383
6
500.957A
Security cover E-T-A
7
P279H
Counter nut PG 9
8
P478L
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 20 Ms
9
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
10
034.330
Motor protection switch ETA 6 A
11
P279
Cable clamp
12
P491Q
Nut DIN 934 M4 Ms
13
P408K
Rabber clamp DA 11/14/3
14
033.270
Distribution box DS8
15
P379A
Distribution box cover
16
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14
17
P383A
Electrical terminal (DS 3-pol. 2,5mm2
18
P394
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 L,N,PE
19
033.301
Mains cable
21
P497D
Washer DIN 125 M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
22
P477A
Screw DIN 84 M3 x 16
23
P497J
Washer DIN 9021 M3 3,2/9/0,8
24
032.610
Electronic print DS7 Add on
25
P509A
Distance ring BN 5281 3,1/6/7,5 PA6.6
27
P485J
Blind 3 x 10 Alu
28
033.305
Silicone câble rouge chauffage 1.5mm2

Upper pushbar

1
036.275
Upper pushbar
2
036.276
Lower pushbar
3
P481GB
Screw DIN 603 M6x30 black
4
P494I
Nut DIN 315 M6 TPG
5
P470V
Screw DIN 931 M 6x55
6
P497H
Disc DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
7
036.277
Accessory basket DS8
8
P170L
Cap PVC black d1 = 5mm
9
P204
Castor Ø75mm
10
P492Q
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M10
11
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
12
P494B
Nut 4,8/0,8 - 1,6
13
P482B
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8 x 19
14
033.116
Reinforcement piece
15
P204A
Washer 54/10,5/3
16
P498O
Washer DIN 6798 A M10 10,5/18/0,9 St vz
17
P487HA
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 35 A2

Suction hose with steam hose

1
036.800
Suction hose with steam hose DS 8 kpl.
2
P581D
Toolhandle Chromed metal Ø32
3
028.520
Half of steam hose clamp
4
P489D
screw DIN 6912 M4 x 10 A4
5
036.411
Steam hose
6
P490B
nut DIN 934 M4
7
028.680
Rubber protection
8
P551A
Hose clamp 11,0-13,0-2-Ohr
9
028.510
Coupling for hose compl.
10
036.451
Steam-electric hose 3m including Items.11,17,19-32
10
036.452
Steam-electric hose 5m including Items.11,17,19-32
11
P962A
O-ring DIN 3771 5,28/1,78HITEC
12
033.412
Suction hose 3m
12
033.413
Suction hose 5m
13
P609
cable tie black 178mm
14
028.720
Jet nozzle
15
P575
Hose socket 32mm
16
500.412
Seal
17
028.670
Male connector cpl.
18
645.002A
Chrome steel tube
19
036.900
Handle
20
036.602
21
036.901
Left handle housing
22
036.902
Right handle housing
23
P516E
Screw WN 1451 K 30 x 20
24
036.603
Cable holder
25
036.601
Locking lever
26
036.604
Gear lever
27
P514H
Pin ISO 2338-A1-3H8 x 35
28
036.607
28
036.609
29
P515Y
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 6
30
028.856A
31
P588
32
P571
Protective hose 5m (Meterware)
33
036.420
Suction hose 5m with steam wand including item 10, 12,13,15,16
34
036.410
Suction hose 3m with steam wand including item 10, 12,13,15,16
35
028.570
Clutch cpl.

Steam cacuuming nozzle

1
645.002A
2 inox tubes
2
P489D
Screw DIN 7984 M4 x 10 A2
3
028.520
Half of steam hose clamp
4
P493D
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M4 A2
5
P495R
Nut DIN 1587 M4 A2
6
P497V
Washer DIN 7349 M5 5,3/15/2
7
028.623
Fixing plate
8
028.622
Rubber attachement
9
028.635
Large distance piece
10
028.624
Small distance piece
11
P475W
Screw DIN 85 A M4 x 30 A2
12
028.680
Rubber protection
13
P550I
Hose clamp 13,3-706R
14
028.670
Male connector cpl.
15
P962A
Ring DIN 3771 5,28/1,78 EPDM 70 SH A HITEC
16
028.610
Suction part of floor tool
17
646.110
Pair of rubber blades 30cm
18
028.510
Coupling for hose cpl.
19
028.639
Steam hose 5 x 8 x 180mm
20
028.621
Cover of steam element
21
P475F
Screw DIN 85 A M4 x 20 A2
22
P516Y
Screw WN 1452 K25 x 8 St vz
23
028.616
Nozzle housing Floor nozzle machined edited
24
028.634
Tightness cord floor nozzle
25
028.630
Large attachment with bristles
26
028.662
Threaded nipple SW8 x 28
27
028.600
Floor tool

Optional Accessoires

28
P516Y
Screw WN1452 K25 x 8
29
028.650
Wall and window tool compl.
30
028.660
Small attachment with bristles
31
028.665
Tightness cord 4x508 mm
32
028.661
Grey rubber blade
33
028.656
Body of steam element
34
028.631
Threaded nipple SW 8x23
35
P550L
Hose clamp 11,8-505R
36
028.651
Tool body
37
P964
O-ring 31x1.5
38
028.652A
Fixing ring
40
028.675
Steam hose Ø 4x8x180 mm
41
028.910
Small wall tool 14 cm Optional accessoires
42
028.915
Suction head
43
028.911
Upholstery tool
44
028.917
Steam hose 5x10x80
45
028.916
Connector
46
028.680
Rubber protection
47
028.510
Coupling for hose compl.
48
P550I
Hose clamp 13.3-706 R
49
P550L
Hose clamp 011.8-505 R
50
P515P
Screw WN 1412 KA 30x25
51
P515Y
Screw WN 1412 KA 30x6
52
028.631
Hose nipple SW 8x23mm