Back to product

Tank cover

1
P080
Waste water tank cover
2
P071
Vacuum pipee sievee
3
033.116
Front plate
4
P058A
Handle
5
P486Q
Screw M 6x12
6
P051
Seal
7
P109A
Hose support complete including Items 8-10
8
P109F
Hose support
9
P496D
Washer M 5
10
P488G
Srew M 5x16
12
035.108
Discharge hose compl.
13
P554B
Hose clamp
14
P087
Catch for cable compl. including Items 15-20
15
P087A
Catch for cable
16
P087B
Distance piece
17
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
18
P088
O-ring Ø 8,73x1,78
19
P496K
Washer M 6
20
P488S
Srew M 6x30
21
P030K
Grating ventilation
22
P030L
Grating ventilation round Ø65,7m gray
24
P206D
Hose clamp
25
P074
Float complete
26
P076D
Cover of the float
27
P074A
Floating ring

Polyester housing

1
033.110
Polyester housing
2
P485J
Rivet 3 x 10 Alu
3
033.116
Front plate
4
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 TX25 C 4,8 x 19 A2
5
036.114
bounce protection
6
033.145
Tighttnes cord short
7
033.140
Tighttnes cord long
8
033.131
Control panel complete including Items 9-19, 23+25
9
P492G
Nut DIN 985 M5 St vz
10
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
11
P539A
Cover TL-4 10,5 x 9,5 PE
12
P481P
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 8 St vz
13
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
14
033.132
Support for socket
15
P486I
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 16 St vz
16
033.138
Socket for steam and electr.
17
P355B
Signal lamp green 250V T120°C
18
P355
Signal lamp red 250V T120°C
19
P240
Tumbler switch orange 230V
21
P393B
Capacitor 0,47 µF
22
033.303A
Harness for switches
23
033.136
Seal
24
P483L
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,2 x 25 A2
25
033.131
Control panel printed
26
P171I
Cover black ø28 x 31mm
27
P494E
Nut 4,2/3 - 3,9 St vz clamp
28
028.370
Security catch

Steam tank

1
033.212
Steam tank 230 volts
2
P496K
Washer M 6
3
P498H
Spring ring M 6
4
033.214
Thermo-sensor
5
033.221
Seal Ø 30x21x2
6
P481S
Screw G 1/2’’
7
033.222
Tank support long
8
P490D
Hexagon nut M 6
9
033.223
Tank support short
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P493K
Stopp-nut M 6
12
P485F
Blind rivet Ø 5x8
13
033.205
Pressure controle complete including Items 14-24
14
028.223
Holder for magnetic control
15
028.222
Pressure regulator
16
P533A
T-formed connection 1/4’’
17
P533B
Angled connector G 1/4’’
18
028.224E
Hose connection nipple (entry)
19
033.219
Steam hose 4x13x400 mm
20
P550I
Hose clamp 13,3 mm
21
028.224A
Hose connection nipple (exit)
22
P392A
Capacitor 0,1 µF
23
033.226
Valve cover
24
028.221
2-way magnetic valve
25
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5
26
033.219
Steam hose 4x13x400 mm
27
033.302
Harness
28
028.370
Security catch
29
028.373
Ring
30
P962E
O-ring 18,64x3,53
31
033.213
Isolation cover
32
P490A
Hexagon nut M 3
33
P499A
Serrated lock washer M 3
34
028.255
Thermostat

Vacuum motor

1
033.201
Bottom plate
2
P494B
Clamp B 4,8
3
033.246
Motor support
4
033.250
Isolation box complete
5
033.252
Small isolation piece
6
033.260
Complete isolation tunnel
7
033.262
Large isolation piece
8
P485F
Blind rivet Ø 5x8
9
P204I
Castor compl.
10
P204A
U-shim Ø 54x10.5x3 mm
12
060.234
Front reinforcement plate
13
P496S
Washer M 10
14
P492Q
Stopp-nut M 10
15
033.231
Canal for cooling
16
P483H
Tapped screw 2,9x6,5
17
400.211
Vacuum motor 800 Watt
18
P870KH
Pair of carbon brushes LAMB
19
P392A
Capacitor 0,1 µF
20
P472S
Screw M 6x16
21
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
22
400.214
Round buffer 20x30 mm M 6
23
060.241
Round buffer M 6, 20x15 mm
24
P493K
Stopp-nut M 6
25
033.265
Noise absorber

Electronic

1
033.240
Electronic support
2
033.304
Harness
3
P485F
Blind 5 x 80 Alu/St
4a
65671103901
Mains cable 12,5m SEV
4
P283C
Electrical connection 230 volts
5
P280E
Cable grommet 15-383
6
500.957A
Security cover E-T-A M10
7
P279H
Locknut PG9 Ms nickel plated
8
P478L
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 20 Ms
9
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
10
034.330
Motor protection switch ETA 6A
11
P279H
Locknut PG9 Ms nickel plated
12
P491Q
Nnut DIN 934 M4 Ms
13
P408K
Rabber clamp DA 11/14/3
14
033.270
Distribution box DS8
15
P379A
Distribution box cover
16
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14 St vz
17
P383B
Electrical terminal avec DS, 4- pol. 2,5mm2
18
P394
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 L,N,PE
19
033.301
Mains cable
22
P477A
Screw DIN 84 M3 x 16 St vz
23
P497J
Washer DIN 9021 M3 3,2/9/0,8 St vz
24
032.610
Electronic DS7 Add on
27
P498A
Spring ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
28
P497D
Washer DIN 125 M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms

Suction hose with steam hose up to machine no.8706

1
028.800
Suction hose with steam hose
2
028.802
Bent tube
3
028.520
Half of steam hose clamp
4
P489D
screw DIN 6912 M4 x 10 A4
5
028.810
Steam hose Ø 5x10x1050 mm
6
P490B
nut DIN 934 M4
7
028.680
Rubber protection
8
P550I
hose clamp 13.3 mm
9
028.510
Coupling for hose compl.
10
033.451
Steam-electric hose compl.
11
P962A
O-ring Ø 5.28x1.78
12
033.412
Suction hose 3m
13
P424
cable tie 292 mm
14
028.720
Jet nozzle
15
028.710
Shortend crevice tool
16
500.412
Seal
18
028.861
Pouch controle pad
19
028.902
Right handle housing
20
028.903
Clamp for handle housing
21
028.901
Left handle housing
22
028.670
Male connector compl.
23
P516Y
PT screw KA 25x8
24
036.900
Handle
25
P575
Hose socket
26
028.904
Document on key pad

Steam cacuuming nozzle up to machine no.8706

1
028.801
Extension tube
2
P476M
Black cyl. screw M 4x10
3
028.520
Half of steam hose clamp
4
P492E
Stopp-nut M 4, black
5
P495R
Nut M 4
6
P497V
Washer M 5x2 mm
7
028.623
Fixing plate
8
028.622
Rubber attachement
9
028.635
Large distance piece
10
028.624
Small distance piece
11
P475W
Pan Head screw M 4x30
12
028.680
Rubber protection
13
P550I
Hose clamp 13.3 mm
14
028.670
Male connector compl.
15
P962A
O-ring Ø 5,28x1,78
16
028.610
Suction part of floor tool compl.
17
646.110
Pair of rubber blades
18
028.510
Coupling for hose compl.
19
028.639
Steam hose Ø 5x10x180
20
028.621
Cover of steam element
21
P475F
Pan Head screw M 4x20
22
P516Z
PT screw KA 25x8 mm
23
028.616
Body of steam element
24
028.633
Tightness cord Ø 4x580
25
028.630
Large attachment with bristles
26
028.662
Threaded nipple SW 8x28
27
028.600
Floor tool compl.

Accessoires up to machine no.8706

28
P516Z
PT screw KA 25x8 mm
29
028.650
Wall and window tool compl.
30
028.660
Small attachment with bristles
31
028.665
Tightness cord 4x508 mm
32
028.661
Grey rubber blade
33
028.656
Body of steam element
34
028.631
Threaded nipple SW 8x23
35
P550K
Hose clamp 10.9
36
028.651
Tool body
37
P964
O-ring 31x1.5
38
028.652A
Fixing ring
41
028.910
Small wall tool 14 cm Optional accessoires
42
028.915
Suction head
43
028.911
Upholstery tool
44
028.917
Steam hose 5x10x80
45
028.916
Connector
46
028.680
Rubber protection
47
028.510
Coupling for hose compl.

Accessoires-New as from machine no. 8707.001

1
036.410
Suction hose 3m with steam wand including item 12-32
2
032.801
Tube
3a
032.602
Soil nozzle application
3
032.600
Floor tool compl.
4
032.700
Steam jet nozzle compl.
5
032.703
Tube 120 mm
6
032.701
Accessoires Sleeve Socket
7
032.702
Triangle Brush
8
032.911
Wall Nozzle 140 mm
9
032.913
Window-Tool
10
032.912
Brush-Tool
11
032.650
Wall- Window Nozzle
12
033.412
Suction hose 3m
13
036.903
Cable tie
14
036.451
Steam-electric hose cpl. 3m including Items.17-32
15
P575
Hose socket
16
500.412
Seal
17
028.670
Male connector compl.
18
P962A
O-ring Ø 5,28x1,78
19
036.900
Handle
20
036.602
21
028.901
Left handle housing
22
036.902
Right handle housing
23
P516E
Screw KA 30x20
24
036.603
Cable holder
25
036.601
Locking lever
26
036.604
Gear lever
27
P514H
Pin 3x30
28
036.607
28
036.608
29
P515Y
Screw KA 30x6
30
028.856A
31
P588
32
033.428A