Back to product

Motor up to machine no. 8313

1
P481Z
Screw M 5x10
2
47114065
Red cap
3
741.065
Motor housing
4
742.121
Motor complete
5
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
6
741.060
Lower housing
7
790.053A
Buffer for housing
8
P516P
screw WN 1452 K40 x 12
9
P498U
Spring washer M 6
10
P497V
Washer M 5

Motor as from machine no. 8314.001

1
748.067
Red cap
2
748.066
Motor housing
3
P516P
screw WN 1452 K40 x 12
4
742.121
Motor complete
5
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
6
P498U
Spring washer M 6
7
741.055
Lower housing
8
741.054
Buffer for housing

Pieces de commande up to machine no. 8313

1
P492 R
Hexagon nut M 20 x 1.5
2
P498Q
Locking screw
3
741.069
Belt tensioner
4
742.100
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 4.1, 5-7
5
P316O
Ball bearing
6
P513G
Retaining washer
7
742.133
Tensioner axle
8
742.135
Sleeve
9
P496Q
Washer M8
10
P498N
Lock washer M 8
11
P487X
Hexagon screw M 8x35
12
6390520
Poly-V belt
13
742.130
Drive pulley complete including Items 14-17
14
P964A
O-ring 55,25 x 2,62
15
P316P
Ball bearing
16
3611851
Washer
17
P316Q
Ball bearing
18
741.125
Main shaft
19
P513D
Retaining washer
20
742.141
Star wheel
22
P964B
O-ring 42,52 x 2,62
23
742.128
Brush support
24
742.129
Distance ring 6x8/4 mm
25
P487S
Hexagon screw M 6x20
26
6475197
Cover -R44-450
27
3611435
Solution tube R44-180
28
430.151
Distance washer
29
742.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts compl. including Items 13-25

Pieces de commande as from machine no. 8314.001

1
748.062
Solution tube
2
P498Q
Locking screw
3
741.069
Belt tensioner
4
742.100
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 4.1, 5-7
5
P316O
Ball bearing
6
P513G
Retaining washer
7
742.133
Tensioner axle
8
742.135
Sleeve
9
P496Q
Washer M8
10
P498N
Lock washer M 8
11
P487X
Hexagon screw M 8x35
12
6390520
Poly-V belt
13
742.130
Drive pulley complete including Items 14-17
14
P964A
O-ring 55,25 x 2,62
15
P316P
Ball bearing
16
3611851
Washer
17
P316Q
Ball bearing
18
741.125
Main shaft
19
P513D
Retaining washer
20
742.141
Star wheel
22
P964B
O-ring 42,52 x 2,62
23
742.128
Brush support
24
742.129
Distance ring 6x8/4 mm
25
P487S
Hexagon screw M 6x20
28
430.151
Distance washer
29
742.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts compl. including Items 13-25

Electronic and drive axle up to machine no. 8313

1
6295182
Retaining ring up to machine no. 8333
2
P496Y
Washer DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
3
741.073
Laufrad ø160 x 40/50mm up to machineno. 8333
4
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
5
742.060
Wheel axe 324mm up to machine no. 8333
6
742.146
Bottom plate
7
P498D
Spring ring DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
8
P483B
Screw DIN 7971 4,8 x 13 St vz
9
741.080
Wheel support red
10
P485M
Screw DIN 603 M6 x 23
11
P500
Serated lock washer M8
12
P491M
Nut DIN 439 M8
13
742.328
Capacitor 125µF, 320V
14
741.316
Capacitor holder
15
P424
Cable tie black 4,8 x 300mm
16
P385J
Capacitor 25uF, 450VAC
17
749.303
Reinforcement piece up to machine no. 8239
17
790.351
Reinforcement piece as from machine no. 8240
18
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
19
P498G
Washer DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8
20
P491F
Nut M8 A2
21
P515K
Screw M5 x 20
22
6630443
Klixon up to machine no. 8239
23
P516A
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 18 as from machine no. 8240
24
P355C
Relais as from machine no. 8240
25
742.313
Cable-tree
26
P516O
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 25
27
6605178
Antikink sleeve
28
P497D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8
29
P498C
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9
30
P478B
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 8 Ms
31
6640492
Power protector up to machine no. 8239
32
P476O
Screw ISO 7380 M3 x 8 St vz

Electronic and drive axle as from machine no. 8314.001

1a
P500M
Retaining ring NW 15 A2 as from machine no. 8334.001
1
6295182
Retaining ring up to machine no. 8333
2
P496Y
Washer DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
3a
741.075
Wheel ø160 x 40/50mm m as from machine no. 8334.001
3
741.073
Laufrad ø160 x 40/50mm up to machineno. 8333
4
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
5a
742.040
Wheel axe ø15 x 298mm as from machine no. 8334.001
5
742.060
Wheel axe 324mm up to machine no. 8333
6
742.146
Bottom plate
7
P498D
Spring ring DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
8
P483B
Screw DIN 7971 4,8 x 13 St vz
9
P405F
Reinforcement piece
10
P475P
Screw DIN 85 A M6 x 8 St vz
11
P484U
Distance ring BN 7375 M6 x 40 PA6.6
12
P350
Motor-Startrelais
13
P476O
Screw ISO 7380 M3 x 8 St vz
14
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
15
P476G
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 16 St vz
17
P491F
Nut M8 A2
18
P498G
Washer DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8
19
P385J
Capacitor 25uF, 450VAC
20
741.316
Capacitor holder
21
P424
Cable tie black 4,8 x 300mm
22
742.328
Capacitor 125µF, 320V
23
660011014
Antikink sleeve
24
742.312
Cable-tree
25
741.076
Wheel cover red as from machine no. 8334.001
26
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
27
P497D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8
28
P498C
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9
29
P478B
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 8 Ms

Shaft adjuster

1
742.410
Shaft tube
2
742.212
Rod
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Stopp-nut M6
6
672711018
Axle 10x50
7
P499Q
Lock washer Ø8
8
P486X
Screw M 6x22
9
741.260
Shaft adjustment unit red
10
672711016
Axle
11
672711017
Axle
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, compl. including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compression spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle 10x29
18
3711011
Adjuster shaft
19
P496K
Washer M6

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side anthracide gray
2
741.202
Top part back side anthracide gray
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
741.310
Connection box anthracide gray
5
6650454
Switch 2 pole
6
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
7
P383N
Hose clamp avec DS, 3-polig, 6mm2
9
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
10
742.209
Pressure spring
11
742.208
Security switch anthracite gray
12
P512M
Straight pin ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
14
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
16
P512P
Straight pin Ø 8x40
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
751.313
Cable-tree 3 x 1,5mm2 with clamp 6mm2, gray
20
656711039
Mains cable VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray

Solution tank

1
719.000
Solution tank, complete including Items 2-14
2
719.110
Operating handle
3
6605211
Ignition distributor cap
4
719.100
Solution tank
5
4112144
Valve body, top
6
634112285
Compression spring
7
P512N
Straight pier 3x24
8
P496D
Washer M 4
9
6475158
Buffer sleeve
10
4112143
Valve body, bottom
11
P483N
Sheet metal screw 3,5x38
12
3112286
Plastic hose
13
675112152
Tube
14
300.731
Cover