Back to product

Motor

1
742.067
Red cap
2
742.063
Motor housing
3
P476I
Pan-Head screw 5x30
4
P497V
Washer M 5
5
P516P
screw WN 1452 K40 x 12
6
742.121A
Motor complete 120 V 60 Hz
7
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
8
P498U
Lock washer M 6
9
742.055
Lower housing
10
742.053
Buffer for housing

Pieces de commande

1
742.064
Solution tube
2
604611507
Nut
3
635611363
Belt tensioner Ø 2,8 x 18,5 x 66mm
4
742.100
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 4.1
05/01
742.116
Idler compl. including items 6+7
5
742.133
Tensioner lever
6
P316O
Ball bearing 6302 2ZZ
7
P513G
Retaining washer DIN 472 42/1.75
8
742.135
Sleeve
9
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021M8 8,4/24/2
10
P498N
Lock washer DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
11
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
12
6390520
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-864mm Lw
13
742.130
Drive pulley Typ1including Items 14-17
14
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM
15
P316P
Ball bearing 6205 2RS
16
3611851
Intermediate ring 15mm
17
P316Q
Ball bearing 6003 2RSR
18
741.125
Main shaft
19
P513D
Security ring DIN 471 25/1,2
20
742.141
Star wheel
21
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
22
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,52/2,62 EPDM
23
742.128
Brush support
24
742.129
Distance ring 8/6 x 4 mm
25
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
26
430.151
Washer 20 x 32 x 3mm
27
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9 A4
28
741.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including Items 13,18-25

Electronic and drive axle

1
P385M
Capacitor 1000 µF
2
742.362
Wiring brown
3
742.360
Resistor 8.2 kOhm
4
P353A
Power protector
5
P385N
Capacitor 90 µF
6
6630434
Relais
7
P515K
Screw 5x20
8
4611085
Cable clamp
9
742.313
Cable-tree
10
660011014
Antikink sleeve
11
742.315
Housing
12
P490E
Hexagon nut M 8
13
P516G
PT srew KA 40x18
14
742.040
Wheel axe
15
P496Y
Washer M 14
16
741.074
Wheel 140 mm
17
P500M
Retaining ring
18
741.076
Wheel cover red
19
742.146
Bottom plate
20
P498D
Serated lock washer M 5
21
P483B
Sheet metal screw 4,8x13

Shaft adjuster

1
742.410
Shaft tube
2
742.212
Rod
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P490D
Nut M6
6
672711018
Axle 10x50
7
P499Q
Retaining washer
8
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
9
742.260
Shaft adjustment unit
10
672711016
Axle
11
672711017
Axle
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle 10x29
18
3711011
Adjuster shaft
19
P496K
Washer M 6

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side
2
741.202
Top part back side
3
P515L
PT-screw KA 50x25
4
741.310
Rear handle cover
5
6650454
Tumbler switch for motor
6
P496
Washer dm 12x37x3
7
P383N
Electrical terminal (3)
8
P516O
PT screw KA 40x25
9
742.321
Cable clamp
10
742.209
Pressure spring
11
742.208
Button
12
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6x50
13
6440641
Ball Ø 8 mm
14
741.204
Switch handle
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever
16
P512P
Straight pin Ø 8x40
17
741.216
Cover
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
742.313
Cable-tree
20
530.318
Motor protection switch 15 Amp.
21
P275B
Mains cable 10 m
22
4711231
Solution tank holder
23
3711029
Cable hook
24
P490D
Hexagon nut M 6
25
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
26
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M 6x25

Solution tank

1
719.000
Solution tank, 14 litres including Items 2-14
2
719.110
Operating handle
3
6605211
Ignition distributor cap
4
719.100
Solution tank
5
4112144
Valve body, top
6
634112285
Compression spring
7
P512N
Straight pier 3x24
8
P496D
Washer M 4
9
6475158
Buffer sleeve
10
4112143
Valve body, bottom
11
P483N
Sheet metal screw 3,5x38
12
3112286
Plastic hose
13
675112152
Tube
14
300.731
Cover