Back to product

Motor housing

1
720.067
Cap
2
720.065
Motor housing
3
P515H
PT screw KA 50x16
4
P516Q
PT screw KA 50x18
5
P483P
Screw M 5x12
6
720.146
Bottom plate
7
720.054
Buffer for housing

Electronic and drive axle

1
720.121C
Motor 2 Pol
2
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
3
P471C
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 12
4
720.120
Basic sheet metal
5
720.122
Capacitor 20 µF
6
720.312
Cable-tree
7
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
8
741.316
Holder for capacitor
9
742.328
Capacitor 125 μF, 320V processed
10
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
11
P424
Cable tie black 4,8 x 300mm
12
P481Q
Srew BN 1023 M4 x 8
13
P350
Engine start relay
14
P481Q
Srew BN 1023 M4 x 8
15
P281
Cable support PVC CV-7
16
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 12
17
P279K
Cable grommet PG9
18
P279H
Conter nut PG9
19
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
20
742.060
Wheel axe 324 mm
21
741.075
Wheel Ø160 x 40/50mm
22
P496Y
Washer DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
23
P500M
Ring Starlock NW 15 A2 o. Cap
24
741.076
Wheel cover red

Driving pieces

3
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
4
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
5
720.125
Groove nut
6
720.120
Chassis
7
720.127
Federation tap
8
742.116
Belt tension pulley Ø65,2 x 37
9
P316O
Ball bearing 6302 2RSR Ø42/15 x 13
10
P513D
Ring seal DIN 471 25/1,2
11
P496Q
WasherDIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
12
P513J
Stift DIN 913 M6 x 30
13
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
14
720.115
Poly-V belt 15 EPJ 895
16
742.130
Drive pulley including Items 17-19
17
P316P
Ball bearing 6205 2RS Ø52/25 x 15
18
3611851
Distance ring Ø52/45 x 15
19
P316Q
Ball bearing 6003 2RSR Ø35/17 x 10
20
742.125
Main shaft MD
21
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
22
742.141
Star wheel Ø40/25 x 3
23
P344
Joint d'arbre Ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
24
742.128
Brush support
25
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4mm
26
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
27
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
29
720.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts
30
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable

Shaft adjuster

2
742.212L
Rod
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Nut M6
6
672711018
Axle 10x50
7
P499Q
Retaining washer
8
P486X
Screw M 6x22
9
720.260
Shaft adjustment unit
10
720.129
Axle
11
P496K
Washer M6
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle 10 x 29
18
741.270
Adjuster shaft

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side
2
741.202
Top part back side
3
P515L
Screw KA50 x 25
4
741.310
Connection box
5
6650454
Switch
6
P496
Washer Ø12 x 37 x 3
7
P383N
Hose clamp
8
P516Q
PT screw KA 40x18
9
742.321
Cable clamp
10
742.209
Belt
11
742.208
Security switch
12
P512M
Straight pin Ø6 x 50
13
6440641
Ball Ø8mm
14
741.204
Switch handle
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever
16
P512P
Straight pin Ø 8x40
20
656711039
Mains cable 12,5m VDE
21
65671103901
Mains cable 12,5m SEV
22
4711231
Solution tank holder
23
3711029
Cable hook
24
P490D
Hexagon nut M6
25
P486T
Screw M6 x 25
26
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M6 x 25

Spray unit

1
752.900
Spray unit complete
2
2015136
Spray nozzle complete
3
672015015
Spray nozzle
4
3015053
Spinner
5
6490294
Leather gasket
6
4015072
Threaded nipple
7
634015081
Compression spring
8
672015133
Nozzle readier
9
6456832
0-ring
10
6490295
Leather gasket
11
4015089
Hose connector
12
3015138
Flexible hose, complete
13
752.905
Nozzle holder
14
P491O
Hexagon nut M10
15
3015153
Hose
16
3015119
Cover complete
17
604015063
Nut
18
P491E
Hexagon nut M6
19
P512J
Straight pin 5x12
20
4015145
Lever
21
4015117
Lever bracket
22
3015144
Lever
23
672015147
Pull strap
24
2015084
Holder with clip, complete
25
P486Y
Hexagon bolt M6 x 40
26
4711035
Clip
27
3015079
Retaining piece
28
P496V
Washer M6
29
634015151
Compression spring
30
672015149
Piston rod
31
6456856
0-ring
32
6495196
Gasket
33
4015090
Cap nut
34
P316Y
Ball
35
3015150
Valve body, complete
37
4015068
Piston
38
6495361
Seal
39
4015113
Tank