Back to product

Motor housing

1
720.067
Cap
2
720.065
Motor housing
3
P515H
PT screw KA 50x16
4
P516Q
PT screw KA 50x18
5
P483P
Screw M 5x12
6
720.146
Bottom plate
7
720.054
Buffer for housing

Electronic and drive axle

1
726.121
El.-Motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
2
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
3
P471C
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 12
4
726.101
Basic sheet metal
5
P385J
Capacitor 25uF, 450VAC
6
720.312
3 x 1,5mm2 motor harness, including clamp
7
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
8
741.316
Holder for capacitor
9
742.328
Capacitor 125 μF, 320V processed
10
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
11
P424
Cable tie black 4,8 x 300mm
12
P481Q
Srew BN 1023 M4 x 8
13
P350
Engine start relay
14
P481Q
Srew BN 1023 M4 x 8
15
P281
Cable support PVC CV-7
16
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 12
17
P279K
Cable grommet PG9
18
P279H
Conter nut PG9
19
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
20
742.060
Wheel axe 324 mm
21
741.075
Wheel Ø160 x 40/50mm
22
P496Y
Washer DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
23
P500M
Ring Starlock NW 15 A2 o. Cap
24
741.076
Wheel cover red

Driving pieces

1
741.064
Solution tube, anthracite gray
2
720.123
Hose 155mm
3
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
4
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
5
720.125
Groove nut
6
720.120
Chassis
7
720.127
Federation tap
8
742.116
Belt tension pulley Ø65,2 x 37
9
P316O
Ball bearing 6302 2RSR Ø42/15 x 13
10
P513D
Ring seal DIN 471 25/1,2
11
P496Q
WasherDIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
12
P513J
Stift DIN 913 M6 x 30
13
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
14
720.115
Poly-V belt 15 EPJ 895
16
742.130
Drive pulley including Items 17-19
17
P316P
Ball bearing 6205 2RS Ø52/25 x 15
18
3611851
Distance ring Ø52/45 x 15
19
P316Q
Ball bearing 6003 2RSR Ø35/17 x 10
20
742.125
Main axle MD
21
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
22
742.141
Star wheel
23
P344
Joint d'arbre Ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
24
742.128
Brush support
25
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4mm
26
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
27
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
29
720.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts
30
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
31
720.062
Connection pipe cpl.
32
6650461
Hex nut M12 x 0,75

Shaft adjuster

1
742.410L
Shaft tube
2
742.212L
Rod
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Nut M6
6
672711018
Axle 10x50
7
P499Q
Retaining washer
8
P486X
Screw M 6x22
9
720.260
Shaft adjustment unit
10
720.129
Axle
11
P496K
Washer M6
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle 10 x 29
18
741.270
Adjuster shaft

Top part front side

Solution tank

1
719.000
Solution tank, complete including Items 2-14
2
719.110
Operating handle
3
6605211
Ignition distributor cap
4
719.100
Solution tank
5
4112144
Valve body, top
6
634112285
Compression spring
7
P512N
Straight pier 3x24
8
P496D
Washer M4
9
6475158
Buffer sleeve
10
4112143
Valve body, bottom
11
P483N
Sheet metal screw 3,5 x 38
12
3112286
Plastic hose
13
675112152
Tube
14
300.731
Cover