Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover compl.
3
710.121
Seal for cover
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer M 6
7
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
8
432.200
Waste water tank
9
560.674
Angled piece
10
432.300
Float basket compl.
11
470.468
13
432.304
Ball Ø 45 mm
15
432.205
Suction tube to blower
16
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
17
P206D
Hose clamp
18
432.111
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
21
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M 5x12
22
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M 5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
23
P109G
Hose support
26
432.100
Clean water tank incl. Pos. 29
27
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
28
432.750
Cord Ø 3x260 mm
29
432.110
Cover for execution
30
432.315
Filter bag
31
P609B
Cable tie 2.4x203 mm
32
500.411
Seal for cover

Vacuum motor assembling

1
P881
Vacuum motor compl. - from Machine No. 9422.001 including item 10
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4
500.499
Round buffer M 6
5
432.349
Noise absorber
6
432.351
Exhaust air hose suction blower compl.
7
432.352
Suction hose size NW 38x200
8
P206D
Hose clamp
9
432.353
Muffler blower compl.
10
432.319D
Cable tree for suction motor, including suppression capacitor
11
P476E
Fillister-head screw M 5x16
12
4611085
Cable clamp
13
P499D
Washer M 6

Chassis and Wheel

2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
3
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
5
P335
Ring Ø 32/20/10 x 14
6
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
7
432.063A
Ball stud stainless
8
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10.5/30/2.5 A2
9
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
10
432.081
Distance washer
11
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shank
12
432.084A
Spring 85,8/-x18 x 2,5mm, 25 WDG.
13
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
14
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
15
P480W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 25 A2
16
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
17
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
18
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20
19
432.060A
Axle stainless cpl. Incl. Pos. 7
20
432.062A
Right plate stainless
21
P513EA
Ring DIN 471 20/1,2 A2
22
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm with Lager including Items 23+24
23
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR
24
530.246
Distance piece
25
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
26
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
27
530.242
Wheel cover red
28
432.380A
Nozzle support angle cpl. inoxydable
29
432.090A
Nozzle holder inoxydable
30
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
31
P493K
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M6
32
432.079
Cyl screw I-6kt M8 x 16 with cross hole Ø3,5
33
432.075
Lever kompl. up to Masch.Nr. 8820.001

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

2
P497H
Washer Scheibe DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4a
430.258
Filter cover
4b
430.759A
Filter kit
4c
430.759B
Filter
4
430.759
Filter
5
432.091
Elbow
6
P257
Magnetic valve 230 V
7
432.710
Cable for magnetic valve
8
430.231
Hose 620 mm
9
432.096A
Angled support stainless
10
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
11
432.151A
Hose 0,46 m
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8mm - 706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve compl.
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62

Suction nozzle even

1
430.600
Suction nozzle even compl. including items 3-14
2
470.831
Hose compete ID 38,1 mm x 640 mm
3
430.602
Clamping guide
4
530.606
Nozzle end piece
5
430.603
Nozzle insert
8
450.364F
Fender wheel Ø 50 mm
9
530.609
Distance piece 6/8x27.5 mm
10
P497M
Washer 6/16x1
11
P486U
Cylindrical screw M 6x35
12
P494X
Screw knob M 6x20
13
530.607
Star handle
14
P253M
Star handle Ø 62 M 8x18mm
15
430.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily

Suction nozzle curved

1
432.550
Suction nozzle curved compl. including items 3-22
2
470.832
Hose complete ID32mm x 0,64m
3
432.555
Suction nozzle body
5
432.561
Support plate small, in front
6
432.563
Support plate in front
7
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 machined
9
432.564
Support plate small in the back
10
432.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
12
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
13
510.127
Fender wheel ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
15
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
16
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
17
432.553A
Role owner left stainless
18
432.554A
Role owner on the right stainless
19
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
20
P209B
Castor with screw M10 x 20
22
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
23
432.031
Suction nozzle curved standard B, consisting of pos. 1+2
24
432.080LT
Suction lips set red
24
432.551
Suction lips set, grease and oil resistant

Motor

1
748.067O
Cover anthracite
2
432.513
Cover brush head machined red
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
726.121
Motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
5
432.502A
Drive disk stainless
6
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
7
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
8
P492H
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M8
9
720.054
Shock protection anthracite
10
P471S
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 14 A2
11
P515LA
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 10 A2
12
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
13
432.515
Distance ring BN 5281 10,3/15/5 PA6,6
14
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
15
510.127
Fender wheel Ø90mm
16
432.508
Distance ring
17
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2

Capacitor

1
430.317
Motor cable
2
790.556
Cable
3
P350
Relais
4
P516A
PT screw KA 30x10
5
720.122A
Capacitor 25 uF, 450VAC
6
P496P
Washer M 8
7
P491F
Nut M 8
8
P480V
Countersunk screw M 4x25
9
741.316
Capacitor holder
10
742.328
Capacitor 125 uF, 320V
11
4611085
Cable clamp
12
432.521
Pass shoulder screw M 6
13
432.520
Compression spring 68x18x2

Drive and waterdistribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
4
436.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including items 5,7,10-18
5
726.130
Drive pulley CL
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
8
432.502A
Drive plate RA431 stainless
10
742.125
Main axle MD
11
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
12
430.136
Distance ring 46 x 99 x 1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P344
Shaft seal Ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,52/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2 Precot
19
726.301
Guide pulley
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M6 x 30
23
436.127
Federation tap
27
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
29
720.115
Rib tape 15 EPJ 895
30
432.146
Soil anthracite grey PP
31
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16

Angled tube

1
432.255
Lower angled tube below cpl.
2
432.340B
Disk stainless
3
P487HA
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 35 A2
4
432.410
Upper handle tube swivelling above cpl.
5
432.405
Protection
6
P253K
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 30
7
P498F
Washer DIN 6797 A M10 10,5/18/10,9 A2
8
432.450
Base stainless

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
6650454
Switch (2)
4
P383N
Electrical terminal (3)
5
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
430.324
Rear handle housing
8
742.209
Pressure spring
9
742.208
Button
10
741.204
Switch handle
11
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6x50
12
430.321
Front handle housing
13
P240
Valve-switch
14
P408K
Rubber clamp
15
P400B
Connection cable 680 mm VDE
16
P400D
Connection cable 680 mm SEV
17
432.319
Cable tree for pushbar
18
4611085
Cable clamp
19
741.216
Cover black
20
P171O
Cover
21
P375
Cable assembly discharge
22
500.863
Extension cable VDE

Élimination de bec de d´volteur

5
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
6
432.361
Axle
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
10
432.370
Lifting bar
11
432.817
Hauling cable RA431E L=319mm
13
430.618
Distance piece Ø5/7 x 5,5
14
P472F
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 A2
15
P509J
Distance piece BN 5281 8,2/12/5 PA6.6
16
432.362
Cable entry