Back to product

Fresh water tank

1
565.455
Clean water tank anthracite gray RAL7016
2
565.520
Suction nozzle suspension cpl.
3
565.458
Index plate
4
P480K
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 10 St vz
5
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
6
P493K
Stopp nut DIN 985 M6
7
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
8
P488U
Srew DIN 912 M6 x 45 mit Schaft St vz
9
432.084A
Spring 85,8 / -x18 x 2,5mm, 25Wdg.
11
565.459
Clamp metal plate
12
565.460
Spring holder
13
P479NB
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 60 St vz
15
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 22 St vz
16
565.462
Left list
17
565.442
Castor 125 x 38mm
18
P481Z
Screw 7985 M5 x 10 A2
19
565.465A
Clamp metal plate stainless
20
060.241
Round buffer M6 x 15, Ø20 x 15, I-Gew M6
21
565.475
Right plate cpl.
22
565.476
Left plate

Waste water tank

1
432.206
Suction pipe to blower aluminum ø34 / 30 x 230
2
432.300
Float basket cpl.
3
565.661
Rack element
5
565.670
Waste water tank red incl.suction tube
5
565.670O
Waste water tank anthracite gray RAL 7016
6
565.668
Cable holder
7
P379F
Teminal box-Low part
8
P379A
Terminal box cover
9
P172E
Parabola buffer M6 x 8, Ø20 x 24mm
10
P481M
Screw DIN 7985A M4 x 10 A2
11
P496D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 St vz
12
565.665
Rear basket
13
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
14
P206F
Worm drive hose clip 30-25-40mm SW7
15
565.666
Intake Tube
16
P476P
Screw DIN 7985 M6 x 12 St vz
17
565.662
Rubber bend
18
P087A
Cable hook black
19
P488V
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 30
20
P476AC
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 8 St vz
21
P207A
Cable Sleeve
22
565.676
Holding plate up to masch.no. 9151.000
23
P499AB
Washer DIN 137 B M8 8,4/15/1,5 A2
24
P516S
Screw WN 1412 KA30 x 14
25
432.304
Ball ø45mm PP
26
P609B
Cable ties weatherproof - 3.5 x 200
27
432.315
Filter bag
28
P513L
Pin DIN 913 M6 x 10
30
P476Q
Screw DIN 7985 M6 x 10 St vz
31
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 St vz
32
565.675
Tube holder up to masch.no. 9151.000
34a
436.792
Connection cable GB 3 x 1,00mm2, black
34b
436.791
Connection cable SEV 3 x 1,00mm2, black
34
436.790
St vz

Cover waste water tank

1
565.655
Waste water tank red
2
565.120
Cover waste water tank
3
565.121
Inspection glass
4
565.122
Rope seal
5
565.123
Cover
7
P483L
screw DIN 7981 C 4,2 x 25 A2
8
565.124A
Metal plate stainless
9
565.125
Seal
10
P171L
Cover black Ø 15,9/18,2x10,3

Batterie

1
565.494
Drain tray
2
530.091
Set of Gel batteries 2x12V / 105 Ah
3
436.985
Batterie conecting cable 10 mm2, L=200 mm up to machine no. 9137-006
4
565.258
Battery cable tree of compl. inclusive pos. 5,6+7 up to machine no. 9137-006
5
P357E
Battery clamp 1-polig
6
560.710
Fuse CF8, 75 A
7
710.353
Isolating nut/mother for CF8
8
436.983
Battery cable including fuse 75A IBC as from machine no. 9137-007
9
565.255
Battery charger as from machine no. 9137-007

Lift mechanic

1
565.249
support
2
P479RA
screw DIN 7991 M8 x 20
3
565.245
cam mechanic
4
P316E
floating bearing with connection GFM-2021-20
5
565.250
support diagonal
6
P470RA
screw DIN 933 M6 x 14
7
P316FA
floating bearing with connection GFM-1618-12
8
565.247
 distance ring
9
565.246
bounce protection
10
P516GA
screw WN 1411 KA40 x 16
11
565.261
blade wheel
12
530.242
hub cap red
13
P496PA
washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/35/2,5
14
P471E
screw DIN 933 M8 x 20
15
P499K
ring DIN 471 20/1,2
16
565.251
traction drive
17
P498U
Spring ring DIN 127 B M 6 6,1/11,8/1,6
18
P474I
Wedge DIN 6885 A, 6/6/25
19
565.559
Wheel conversion kit
20
565.557
Retaining pin from machine No. 9137-005

Control unit

1a
565.211
Binder
1
565.215
Bumper bar
2
565.219
Key-switch inkl.
3
565.231
Axle
4
701.224
Start lever left
5
701.223
Start lever right
6
565.232
Upper bevel wheel
7
565.234
Lower bevel wheel
8
P484DA
Screw DIN 427 M4 x 8 St vz
9
P482Y
brad DIN 916 M3 x A 2
10a
565.230
Panel rear part
10
565.225
Panel lower part
11
565.235
Holder
12
565.233
Extension spring RZ-021BI 0,32/3,52/17,12
13
P479B
screw DIN 965 M4 x 10 A2
14
P242B
Button red
15a
565.226
Panel upper part
15
565.224
Control panel upper part
16
565.227
Cover plate for panel IBCT
17
565.229
Emergency-stob switch RKVGB
18
565.228
Tactile contactor BZOO
19
565.238
Connecting cable 18-pol.
20
800.708
Universal Trucharge Display Module
21
P239
Switch 24V
22
P241
Switch white 24V
23
P476R
Screw ISO 7380 M3 x 6 A2
24
P516E
screw WN 1451 K30 x 20 St vz
25
560.372
Turning knob
26
560.373
Cover
27
565.223
Agraffe
28
P493C
Nut DIN 985 M3 A2
29
P515W
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 8 St vz
30
P514I
brad ISO 2338 8 x 16 St vz
31
P171F
Bottom studs black rectangular 35 x 25 mm
32
P415
Set LED red, green 2,1V, ø5mm
33
565.237
Potentiometer 5 kOhm cpl.
34
565.213
Potentiometer 100 kOhm edited
35
565.119
Potentiometer 5 kOhm edited
36
P244B
Spare key (1 pc.)
37
P498O
Washer DIN 6798 A M10 10,5/18/0,9 St vz

Mounting assemblies

1
565.650
Waste water tank complete
2
565.120
Cover waste water tank
3
555.560
Suction nozzle curved standard compl.
4
565.640
Hose 840mm
5
P497S
Washer DIN 125-1A M12 13/20/2
6
P492T
Nut DIN 985 M12
7
P470N
Screw DIN 931 M12 x 120
8
P479NA
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 40
9
565.454
Decorative strips - set
10
110
Biodoming labels "Cleanfix"
11
565.451
Hose PVC d12 x 2
12
P540N
Nipple GES NW 12 R3/8"
13a
P172W
Ball to spray
13b
P514
Broche ISO 2338 2x12
13
565.445
Back-pressure valve cmpl.
14
565.210
Contolboard compl.
15
565.536
Stop roller
16
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40

blower box

1
565.671
Cover for suction motor
2a
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes (couple) OEP
2
440.207
Vacuum motor cpl. 24V / 400 W
3
565.672
Piston seal for suction motor
4
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
5
P484UD
Distance holder BN 3318 M6 x 60 St vz
6
P493K
Stopp nut DIN 985 M6
7
400.223
Isolation hose per meter ID 38mm
9
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 St vz
10
440.206
Vacuum motor 24 V/400 W
11
P401E
Push-on connector 6,3 x 0,8 - 1,5 - 2,5mm2
12
P818E
Flat pin plug 6,3 natur 2-polig
13
P609
Cable tie schwarz 4,8 x 178mm

Control unit vacuum motor

1
565.468
Counter plate
2
565.467
Clamp metal plate
3
565.466
Measuring cup
4
565.482
Chicane air outlet
5
565.473
Cover for cables
6
565.472
Cover
7
565.469
Piston seal bow
8
P476Q
Screw DIN 7985 M6 x 10 St vz
9
565.483
Sound insulation 1
10
565.471
Pull rope
13
565.470
Hose 740mm
14
P476AC
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 8 St vz
15
565.464
Rope for Measuring cup
16
565.480
Vacuum motor
17
565.490
Control unit
18
125.111
Support for cable tie
19
P360
Support for cable
20
P476AC
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 8 St vz

Control

1
565.506
Main control Styromat (up to machine no.9149.002 pos.1with cable 565.410
2
565.493A
PG-Drive idrive 45 programmed
3
565.497
Charger ELG2415
4
565.498
Cover for control
5
565.499
Membrane socket
6
565.258
Cable Battery voltage relay input up to machine no. 9137-006
7
470.355
 protect switch
8
565.487
Cover flap
9
P493D
Nut DIN 985 M4 A2
10
P479B
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 10 A2
11
565.486
Metal plate ELG2415
12
P476AC
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 8 St vz
14
565.485
Sticker for protect switch
15
565.448
Cover
16
P088B
Ring DIN 3771 36/2 NBR
17
P488L
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 5
18
565.447
Membrane socket
19
565.443
Bar L 165mm
20
P489E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 10 A2
21
P490C
Nut DIN 934 M5
22
P480K
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 10 St vz
23
P493K
Nut DIN 958 M6
24
P498A
O-Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9
25
565.439
Sticker for Scale
26
500.957A
Protection cover E-T-A M10
27
P478O
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 30 St vz
28
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
29
565.253
Doublecord
30
565.674
Aspirated engine wiring harness
31
565.257
T-Cord for brush motor, to machine number? the conversion set 565.438 must be bought
32a
P363C
Fuse T 5A, 250V
32
565.260
cable harness
33
565.492
Connection cord 16-pin to PG Drive
34
565.484
Data cable
35
565.255
Battery charger as from machine no. 9137-007
36
436.983
Battery cable including fuse 75A IBC as from machine no. 9137-007
37
565.118
 Protect switch 30 A
38
565.254
Pad battery connector
39
P488C
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 20 A2
40
400.139
slip protection
41
535.634
Relais ETL 10P2
42
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
43
470.710A
Protection cover E-T-A

Water distribution up to machine no. 9432.999

1
565.760
Fresh water filter
2
P258
Magnetic valve 24V
3
500.410
Cover
4
565.425
Hose
5
P817A
NDS-X pump 24 V
6
565.404
Bracket
7
565.405
cellular rubber piece
8
565.408
Thread bar M 6x70
9
P493K
Stopp nut DIN 985 M 6
10
565.402
Metal plate
11
565.403
Magnetic valve support
12
565.426
Hose
13
565.428
Hose
14
P544D
Connecting piece
15
P539Z
Nipple
16
P476AC
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 8 A2
17
565.427
Hose
18
565.422
Hose
19
565.429
Hose Ø12x220
20
565.407
Plate
21
436.709
Cable harness
22
P516P
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 12
23a
565.410
Extension cable 4pin pump. from Masch.Nr. 9149.003
23
565.409
Extension cable for the pump to Masch.Nr. 9149.002

Water distribution as from no. 9433.001

1
565.760
Fresh water filter
2
P258
Magnetic valve 24V
3
500.410
Cover
4
565.419
Hose Magnetic valve 24V-Nipple
5
P817A
NDS-X pump 24 V
6
565.404
Bracket
7
565.405
cellular rubber piece
8
565.408
Thread bar M 6x70
9
P493K
Stopp nut DIN 985 M 6
10
565.402
Metal plate
11
565.403
Magnetic valve support
12
565.418
Pump hose - nipple
13
P540G
Nipple straight GES NW 8/ R 1/8''
14
565.540
Valve block
15
P540N
Nipple GES NW 12/R1/8"
16
P476AC
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 8 A2
17a
P489C
Screw DIN 912 M 5x6 A2 without chemical dosing
17
320.170
Nipple with chemical dosing
18
565.422
Hose
19
565.429
Hose Ø12x220
20
565.407
Plate
21
436.709
Cable harness
22
P516P
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 12
23a
565.410
Extension cable 4pin pump. from Masch.Nr. 9149.003
23
565.409
Extension cable for the pump to Masch.Nr. 9149.002
24
565.428
Hose
26
565.417
Hose
27
P486I
Screw DIN 912 M 5x16
28
P542M
Blind plug R1 / 4 "
29
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
30
565.460
Spring holder

Pump NDS-X

1
P817A
NDS-X pump 24 V
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P809M
Connecting even

Brush head twice

1a
565.591
Motor 24V DC 600W including 1b+1c
1b
565.593
Impeller Brush motor
1c
565.594
Clip to carbon brush motor cover
1
565.590
Brushmotor 1a-5, to machine number? the conversion set 565.438 must be bought
2
P474E
Wedge DIN 6885 A 5/5/25
3
565.592
Belt pulley
4
P500Q
Washer SN 213912 M6 18/4,8
5
P480U
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 12 St vz
6
565.560
Gear housing, incl. No. 25
7
565.511
Spring guide
8
565.516
Spring VD-307 3,2/23,2/105
9
P491N
Nut DIN 934 M10
10
P496S
Washer DIN9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
11
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
12
P498U
Spring washer DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
13
P498N
Spring washer DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2 St vz
14
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 20 St vz
15
P479RA
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 20 St vz up to machine no. 91045-955
16
565.514
Clip
18
565.513
Cover M10
19
560.254
Pulley with complete profile Item 21 - 24
20
565.550A
Brush support up to maschine no. 9530.500 as from no. 9532.000
21
565.515
Bearing shaft
22
P315K
Ball bearing 6000 2RS ø26/10 x 8
23
P513C
Ring DIN 471 10/1,0 St vz
24
P499GA
Ring DIN 472 26/1,2 St vz
25
565.570
Pulley complete Item 22 and 24
26
565.573
Bearing pin ø32 x 87 as from no. 9532.000
27
565.571
Bearing pin
30
565.552
Cover
31
P489E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 10 A2
32
P497R
Washer without chamfer M5 5,3/15/2 St vz
33
560.216
Form spring
34
565.553
Brush wheel with item 35
35
P316P
Ball bearing 6205 2RS ø52/25 x 15
36
P961X
Ring DIN 3771 47/2,5
37
560.218
Cover
38
P343
Ring DIN 3771 VA14 NBR
39
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2 St vz
40
565.554
Belt 10PJ 1651
41
P333
Nilos-Ring 6205ZAV
42
P342B
Radial Shaft Seal SA ø23/15 x 3 NBR

Brush head twice-a

41
565.555
Rotation flange
42
P479RA
Screw DIN 7991 M8x20
43
565.580
Deflector
44
565.581
Bracket as from machine no. 9143.006
44
565.584
Bracket up to machine no. 9143.005
45
P479NA
Screw DIN 7991 M6x40
46
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6x14
47
565.582
Socket
48
565.583
Castor
49
565.554
Belt
50
565.517
Cover
51
P541H
nipple
52
565.518
Buffer
53
565.059
Scrubbing brush Ø'' 305mm
54
P482L
Screw DBN 1014 4,8x13
55
565.593
Impeller Brush motor
56
565.594
Clip to carbon brush motor cover

Chassis assembly brush head

1a
565.436
Bar right as from machine no. 9137-005
1
565.453
Bar right up to machine no. 9137-004
2
565.462
Bar left
3
565.320
Lift mechanism
4
565.500A
Double brushhead kpl.
5
P496PA
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/35/2,5
6
P498U
Washer DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6
7
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8x20
8
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 22
9
565.556
Spring mounting pins from machine No. 9137-005
10
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M 6x25 as from machine no. 9137-005
11
565.516
Spring 2/4/76 from machine No. 9137-005

Suction nozzle suspension up to machine no. 9528.999

1
P510A
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 PA6,6
2
P492Q
screw nut DIN 985 M10
3
565.521A
Tread stainless
4
565.522A
Support shaft stainless
5
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
6
565.528A
Girder sheet metal stainless
7
565.524A
Pin stainless
8
565.525A
Pin stainless
9
565.526A
Spiral tube stainless