Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover
2
710.121
Seal for cover
3
710.122
Fram-joint cover
4
P480O
Countersunk screw M 4x8
5
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
6
P497K
Washer M6
7
430.618
Distance piece
8
560.655
Waste water tank compl.
9
560.674
Angled piece
10
701.127
Discharge hose compl. including Items 11+12
11
500.410
Cover for hose socket
12
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80mm
14
P206D
Hose clamp
15
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
16
P497G
Washer M5
17
P109A
Hose support
18
560.673
Discharge hose
19
560.677
Clamp plate
20
P513V
Bolt Ø 8x55mm
21
P488R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
22
560.661
Hinge sheet
23
500.811
Bolt 8x81mm
24
P513P
Security washer Ø7
25
560.618
Hinge
26
560.605
Clean water tank compl.
27
560.726
Cord
28
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
29
560.612
Hinge sheet
30
6230217
Washer M5
31
P493G
Security nut M5
32
560.143
Bearing sleeve
33
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
34
P508B
Ball stop cock
35
560.615
Freshwater tank cover compl. contenant Pos. 36-40
36
560.613
Freshwater tank cover
37
430.346
Star handle
38
490.750
Stop cord Ø 3x500mm
39
P472V
Hexagon screw M 8x16
40
P510B
Washer M 8
41
470.468

Vacuum motor assembling

1
560.674
Angled piece
2
400.766A
Filter compl.
3
560.664
Level sensor cpl. pos.4+8
4
560.670
Float
5
560.677
Clamp plate
6
P480D
Sinking screw M 5x12
7
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
8
560.669
Level sensor
11
560.662
Rubber buffer 20x20
12a
440.206KB
Pair of carbon brushes
12
440.206
Suction blower 24V/400W
13
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
15
560.681
Drain hose
16
560.770
Wiring harness compl.
17
560.686
Muffler
18
560.678
Noise absorbing canal 3 pieces
19
P482M
Srew 3.5x9
20
560.490
Top cap compl.
21
560.684
Sucking in adapter blower
22
560.682
Suction hose
23
560.683
Sucking in adapter tank
24
P493K
Stopp-nut M6
25
560.685
Spacer pin
26
P383G
Strip 2 pole
27
P497R
Washer M 5

Upper pushbar

1
560.120
Push-bar
2
560.570
Switch bar
3
560.438
Trigger front
4
560.160
Operating lever cpl.
5
530.809
Handle Elesa Typ I.622/55N-12
6
P509G
Plastic can BN 5281 8,2/12/10 PA 6.6
7
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
8
560.435
Coupling bar
9
560.151
Handle 2
10
560.578
Coupling bar to suction nozzle
11
560.575
Lifting handle to suction nozzle
12
560.577
Bearing bride
13
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
14
560.143
Bearing sleeve
15
P496V
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 MS
16
560.144
Bearing sleeve bronce
17
P470R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12
18
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20
19
P486W
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30
20
560.142
Bearing sleeve
21
560.141
Handle 1, up to Masch. no. 8835
21
561.141
Handle 1, as from Masch. no. 8836
22
560.432
Leesh
23
560.425
Cover plate
24
P498V
Washer DIN 6797 M12 13/20,5/A
25
P488W
Screw DIN 912 M12 x 20
26
560.428
Ring DIN 705 A 15/25/12
27
P482V
Screw M5 x 8
28
560.224
Lifting lever
29
P321E
Permaglide sleeve 15/17/17
30
500.123
Permaglide sleeve 10/12/9
31
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
32
560.726
Cord 5mm, weiss L=520mm
33
560.143
Bearing sleeve
34
P495F
Nut DIN 1587 M5
35
P321D
Permaglide sleeve 8/10/5.5
36
560.225
Mainspring
37
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
38
P490D
Hexagon nut M6

Controls box

1
560.321
Control box complete including items 2+12
2
560.326
Control box (top) complete including items Pos. 3-11
3
530.226
Controls box top
4
560.366
Operating print
5
P483H
Tapped screw 2.9x6.5
6
560.367
Plastic foil keyboard
7
560.370
Potentiometer 10 kOhm
8
P498O
Serrated lock washer M10
9
560.372
Turn button
10
560.373
Cover
11
710.314
Twist protection
12
560.328
Control box lower part compl. incl. Items 11+13-20
13
530.221
Control box lower part
14
710.323
Fuse switch
15
P493D
Nut DIN 985 M4 A2
16
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
17
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
18
P493G
Security nut M5
19
P516P
PT-screw KA 40x12
20
560.361
Key holder
21
P244B
Spare key
22
560.761
Harness for electronics

Battery

1
530.090
Set of wet batteries 2x12V / 105 Ah (5 hours)
1
530.091
Set of Gel batteries 2x12V / 100 Ah (5 hours)
2
560.994
Battery conecting cable incl. Charging plug
3
P357A
Charging plug red
4
560.995
Battery conecting cable
5
P475P
Screw M 6x8
6
560.585
Battery container
7
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
8
P498A
Spring ring M4
9
560.763
Wiring harness charging plug
10
P409
Cable sleeve Ø 7.5x12mm
11
P483
Grub screw M 8x40
12
P366A
Pin-type isolator M8
13
P497P
Washer M8
14
560.710
Fuse CF8 75A
15
710.353
Insulating nut for CF8
16
P488X
Cylindrical screw M 8x12
17
P499E
Serrated lock washer M8

Electronic

1
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
2
560.352
Electronic box
3
560.353
Lead to electronic cover
4
500.957
Thermal relay 10A
5
500.957A
Protection cap
6
P488D
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8
7
P497D
Washer M4
8
P509E
Plastic socket Ø 402x8x5
9
560.363
Print
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P513K
Thread pin I-6-kt M 6x25
12
P472Y
Hexagon screw M 6x45
13
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
14
5101
Warning sticker
15
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
16
560.623
Metal sheet clamp
17
560.622
Plug cover
18
P357A
Charging plug red
19
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
20
470.463
Support plate
21
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
22
P498D
Spring ring M5
23
P498U
Spring ring M6
24
P490D
Hexagon nut M8
25
P383F
Clamping list 6 pole
26
P477B
Cylindrical screw M 3x14
27
P498A
Spring ring M4

Drive unit for wheel support

1a
P487A
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 10 St vz, as of machine no. 8420 001
1
P471V
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 35 St vz, up to machine no. 8419
2a
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2 St vz, as of machine no. 8420 001
2
P496T
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 St vz, up to machine no. 8419
3a
560.412
Castor ø125 x 40, as of machine no. 8420 001
3
560.410
Castor ø125 x 40, up to machine no. 8419
4
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2
5
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
6
P488L
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 5 St vz
7
P489E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 10 A2
8
560.445
Drive support
9
P488G
screw DIN 912 M5 x 16 A2
10
560.415
Drive motor 150W 24V DC including pos. 26
11
560.446
Support
12
560.451
Bearing cover 23019
13
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2 St vz
14
P487C
Hexagon socket screw M4 x 16 St 8.8 black
15
560.450
Plummer block
16
560.400
Wheel compl. including Items 18-23
18
560.407
Wheel bearing ø25/17 x 49
19
560.406
Tappet
20
P496K
Washer M6
21
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
22
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR ø42/20 x 12
23
530.246
Distance piece ø25/20 x 17
24
P513I
Ring DIN 471 17/1 A2
25
530.242
Wheel cover red
26
560.416
Hub freewheel
28
P513W
Wedge DIN 6885 A 4/4/18 St vz
29
560.444
Distance plate

Brush drive

1
560.285
Shock protection
2
560.265
Bearing
3
P511D
Fuse
4
560.429
Bolt 10x86
5
P496I
Washer M 8x20
6
P471G
Cylindrical screw M 8x30
7
560.267
Support
8
P492H
Stopp-nut M8
9
560.266
Socket
10
P512C
Ball cup
11
P491U
Locknut M8
12
560.441
Track bar
13
P512D
Ball pin
14
560.292
Ball pin spez.
15
560.268
Support

Drive unit for brush head up to machine no. 8837

1
560.206
Motor housing
2
560.275
Weight
3
P486P
Cylindrical screw M 6x20
4
P498Q
Washer M20
5
P492R
Hexagon nut M 20x1.5
6
560.270
Weight beside motor
7
561.210
Wheel compl. including Items 8-16,35+39
8
P484O
Hexagon screw M 5x8
9
P496H
Washer M5
10
560.216
Spring
11
561.215
Brush spripe
12
P316P
Ball bearing
13
560.212
Main axle
14
P513D
Security ring Ø25
15
560.218
Hub cover
16
P489E
Hexagon socket screw M 5x10
17
P493K
Stopp-nut M6
18
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
19
560.256
Bearing pin
20a
560.254A
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21a-23
20a
560.255
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21a-23 up to machine no. 8404
20
560.255
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21-23
21a
560.258
Belt tension pulley
21
560.257
Belt tension pulley
22
P315I
Ball bearing
23
P499GA
Retaining washer
24
P497K
Washer M6
25
P488U
Cylindrical screw M 6x45
26
560.253
Poly-V drive belt
27
P486S
Hexagon screw M 6x35
28
P496L
Washer M6
29
P486R
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
30
6230258
Washer 20x32x0.7mm
31
560,286
Rubber buffer
32
P486N
Cylindrical screw M 5x40
33
P493G
Securit nut M5
34
560.268
Support
35
P343
V-profile ring VA 25
36
560,276
Weight mounting plate
37
P489E
Hex. socket screw M 5x10
38
561.220
Brush spripe kit including items 8,11,15,16,39
39
561.214
Dirt rag

Drive unit for brush head beg. machine no. 8838.001

1
560.206
Motor housing
2
560.275
Weight
3
P486P
Cylindrical screw M 6x20
4
P498Q
Washer M20
5
P492R
Hexagon nut M 20x1.5
6
560.270
Weight beside motor
7
561.210
Wheel compl. including Items 8-16,35+39
8
P484O
Hexagon screw M 5x8
9
P496H
Washer M5
10
560.216
Spring
11
561.215
Brush spripe
12
P316P
Ball bearing
13
560.212
Main axle
14
P513D
Security ring Ø25
15
560.218
Hub cover
16
P488D
Hex. socket screw M 4x8
17
P492K
Stopp-nut M6
18
P479S
Countersunk screw M 6x35
19
560.256
Bearing pin
20a
560.254A
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21a-23
20
560.255
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21-23
21a
560.258
Belt tension pulley
21
560.257
Belt tension pulley
22
P315I
Ball bearing
23
P499GA
Retaining washer
24
P497K
Washer M6
25
561.262
Belt tension adjuster
26
561.253
27
P486S
Hexagon screw M 6x35
28
P496L
Washer M6
29
P486R
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
30
6230258
Washer 20x32x0.7mm
31
560,286
Rubber buffer
32
P486N
Cylindrical screw M 5x40
33
P493G
Securit nut M5
34
561.261
folding square
35
P343
V-profile ring VA 25
37
P489E
Hex. socket screw M 5x10
38
561.220
Brush spripe kit including items 8,11,15,16,39
39
561.214
Dirt rag
40
P487A
Hex. socket screw M 8x10
41
P496AA
42
P486FA
Threaded pin M 8x
43
P490E
Hexagon nut M8
44
P498U
Spring ring M6
45
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12

Brush

1
560.251
Brush motor
3
P487W
Countersunk screw M 6x16
4
530.136
Fender wheel Ø 75mm
5
530.138
Distance ring 6/10x29mm
6
P496M
Washer M6
7
P488U
Cylindical screw M 6x45
8
560.280
Metal cover
9
P488E
Screw M 5x8
10
560.261
Brush incl. The pos. 11-13
11
710.462
Drive pin
12
P510L
Spacer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
13
P492K
Stopp-nut M6

Tractor nozzle

1
470.832
Suction hose compl.
5
560.560
Suction nozzle compl. including items 6-21
6
P473D
Allen screw M 8x35
7
P500N
Washer M8
8
800.561
Roller
9
800.423
Bolt short
10
560.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
12
560.564
Support plate small in the back
16
560.561
Support plate small in front
17
560.563
Support plate in front
18
800.425
Adjusting screw
19
560.566
Owner
20
P480C
Countersunk screw M 4x8
21
560.081
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
21
560.082
Suction lips set, standard

Suspension suction nozzle up to machine no. 8612

1
560.545
Support to nozzle suspension
2
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8x18mm
3
P486R
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
4
P498K
Serrated lock washer M6
5
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
6
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
7
560.544
Plate
8
P490D
Hexagon nut M6
9
P498U
Spring ring M6
10
800.289
Permaglide sleeve 16/18/12
11
560.543
Pipe
12
P498R
Washer M10
13
P498E
Lock washer M10
14
P487ZC
Cylindrical screw M 10x30
15
P497H
Allen screw M 6x18
16
560.548
Adjustment plate
17
P489O
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
18
560,547
Castor
19
560.143
Bearing sleeve
20
P496K
Washer M6
21
P485P
Hexagon socket screw M 5x20
22
P495B
Security screw nut M6
23
560.567
Tension spring
24
P321C
Permaglide sleeve Ø25
25
560.542
Removal
26
P099
Washer 25/30/1
27
P513D
Security ring Ø25
28
560.541
Hinge
29
560.546
Axle
30
P499N
Locking washer Ø 9mm
31
P488S
Screw M 6x30
32
P492H
Stopp-nut M8

Suspension suction nozzle beg. machine no. 8613.001-8649

1
561.520
Suspension suction nozzle compl.
2
560.546
Axle
3
P499N
Lock washer Ø 9mm

Suspension suction nozzle beg. machine no. 8650.001

1
560.527
Support to nozzle suspension
2
P253F
Star handle
3
P486R
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
4
P498K
Serrated lock washer M6
5
P496L
Washer M6
6
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
7
P487D
Cylindrical screw M 8x25
8
P497P
Washer M8
9
560.528
Plate
10
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
11
P496G
Washer M5
12
560.526
Latch spring plate