Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover wastewater tank processed transparently
2
P480O
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
3
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
8
432.200
Waste water tank red
9
560.674
Angled piece Ø42/33
10
432.300
Float basket kompl.
11
470.468
Hood pre-assembled
12
100
Label "CLEANFIX" size 2
13
432.304
Ball Ø45mm PP
15
432.205
Suction tube to blower Ø38/34 x 225mm
16
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
17
P206D
Hose clamp
18
432.111
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
19
P484N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 9,5 St vz
20
P496D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 St vz
21
P488E
Screw ISO4762-8 M5 x 8 A2
22
P109G
Hose support
23
432.617
Sealing profile
24
P497J
Washer DIN 9021 M3 3,2/9/0,8 St vz
25
P483H
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 6,5 St vz
26
432.100
Clean water tank anthracite grey incl. Pos. 29
27
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
28
432.750
Cord Ø3 x 260mm
29
432.110
Cover for expiration
30
432.315
Filter bag
31
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
32
500.411
Seal for cover

Vacuum motor assembling

1
P881
Vacuum motor 230V/50-60Hz
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
3
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 St vz
4
500.499
Round buffer M 6
5
432.349
Noise absorber
6
432.351
Exhaust air hose suction blower compl.
7
432.352
Suction hose size NW 38x280
8
P206D
Hose clamp
9
432.353
Muffler blower compl.
10
432.319C
Cable tree for suction motor, including suppression capacitor
11
P476E
Screw M5 x 16
12
4611085
Cable clamp
13
P498K
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 St vz
14
P360
Cable support nature

Chassis and Wheel

1
432.082A
Lever compl. inoxydable
2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
3
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
5
P335
Ring Ø 32/20/10 x 14
6
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
7
432.063A
Ball stud stainless
8
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10.5/30/2.5 A2
9
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
10
432.081
Distance washer
11
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shank
12
432.084A
Spring 85,8/-x18 x 2,5mm, 25 WDG.
13
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
16
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
17
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
18
P472T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 A2
19
436.060A
Axle stainless cpl. Incl. Pos. 7
20
432.062A
Right plate stainless
21
P513EA
Ring DIN 471 20/1,2 A2
22
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm with bracket
25
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
26
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
27
530.242
Wheel cover red
28
432.380A
Nozzle support angle cpl. inoxydable
29
432.090A
Nozzle holder inoxydable
30
P481C
Pin DIN 913 M6 x 6 St vz
31
432.064A
Axle stainless
32
P471Z
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 10 A2
33
432.075
Lever kompl. up to Masch.Nr. 8820.001

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

1
436.052A
Girder sheet metal stainless
2
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
3
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 St vz
4a
430.258
Filter cover 1/2"+ 3/8"
4b
430.759A
Filter kit 1/2" - 1/2"
4c
430.759 B
Filter
4
430.759
Filter 1/2"-1/2"
5
432.151
Hose Filter-Magnetic valve 0,039m
6
P257
Magnetic valve 230V
7
432.710
Cable for magnetic valve
8
432.152
Hose Ø12/3 x 0,23m
9
501.233A
Valve support plate stainless
10
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
11
432.152
Hose 225 mm
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8mm - 706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve cpl.
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62
19
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
20
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 14 A2
21
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
22
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
23
P515W
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 8 St vz
24
P476V
Screw SN 213306 M4 x 5 St vz
25
500.355A
Ball valve 1/2" I-I-thread

Suction nozzle even

1a
501.020
Suction nozzle 80 cm, Standard
1b
501.025
Suction nozzle 80 cm, oil and fatsteadily
2
470.831
Suction hose 0,64m
3
510.602
Clamping guide
4
530.606
Nozzle end piece
5
530.601
Nozzle insert
8
450.364F
Fender wheel Ø 50mm
9
530.609
Distance piece 6/8x27.5mm
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P486U
Screw Vis DIN 912 M6 x 35 A2 with shank
12
P494X
Screw knob BN 5364 M6 10/20/7,5 POM
13
530.607
Star handle Ø40 M8 x 16
14
P253M
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 18 A2
15a
530.080
Suction lips set, standard long
15b
560.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily

Suction nozzle curved (old model)

1
432.550
Suction nozzle curved cpl. consisting of pos. 3-22+24a
3
432.555
Suction nozzle body
5
432.561
Support plate small, in front
6
432.563
Support plate in front
7
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 machined
9
432.564
Support plate small in the back
10
432.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
12
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
13
510.127
Fender wheel ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
15
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
16
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
17
432.553A
Role owner left stainless
18
432.554A
Role owner on the right stainless
19
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
20
P209B
Castor with screw M10 x 20
22
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
24a
432.080LT
Rubber blades standard
24b
432.551
Rubber blades, grease and oil resistant

Suction nozzle curved

1a
432.559
Suction nozzle curved cpl. consisting of pos. 2-22+23a
1b
432.600
Suction nozzle curved cpl. consisting of pos. 2-22+23b
2
470.832
Hose cpl. ID32mm x 0,64m
3
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
4
P497K
Washer DIN 125-A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
432.565
Support plate rear right
8
432.566
Support plate rear left
9
P470F
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 65 A2
10
432.567
Support plate front left
11
432.571
Support plate front right
12
800.425
Screw M6 x 30
13
432.573
Suction nozzle body
14
P253M
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 18 A2
15
432.574
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø8 x 6
16
432.572
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø8 x 10.5
17
432.576
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø6.1 x 41
18
565.585
Skater roll Ø50x8.2
19
432.575
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø8 x 32
20
P470B
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 55 mit Schaft St vz
21
P481RB
Screw ISO 7379 8 x 30 M6
22
P204L
Skater roll ø75
23a
435.080LT
Rubber blades standard
23b
435.083
Rubber blades, grease and oil resistant

Motor

1
748.067O
Cover anthracite
2
501.513
Cover brush head machined red
3
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16 St vz
4
726.121
Motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
5
501.502A
Drive disk stainless
6
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
7
501.521
Spacer
9
501.515
Shock protection anthracite
10
P471S
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 14 A2
11
P515LA
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 10 A2
12
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2
13
432.515
Distance ring BN 5281 10,3/15/5 PA6,6
14
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
15
510.127
Fender wheel Ø90mm
16
432.508
Distance ring Ø15/8,5 x 26,8
17
P479E
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 50 St vz

Capacitor

1
430.317
Motor cable
2
432.556
Cord black 1,5mm2 L=0,23m
3
P350
Relais
4
P481Q
Screw BN 1023 M4 x 8 St vz
5
720.122A
Capacitor 25 uF, 450VAC
6
432.522
Guide BK
7
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
8
P480V
Screw M4 x 25
9
741.316
Capacitor holder
10
742.328
Capacitor 125 uF, 320V
11
P424
Cable tie 4.8x300 mm
12
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
13
432.520
Compression spring 68x18x2
14
730.059
Scrubbing brush PPN 0.6
15
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite grey
16
P478C
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 10 Ms
17
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
18
P497D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
19
P476E
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 16 A2

Drive and waterdistribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M 20 20,5/40/4,9 A4
4
436.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including items 5,7,10-18
5
726.130
Drive pulley CL
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2.62 EPDM
8
501.502A
Drive plate
10
742.125
Main axle MD
11
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
12
430.136
Distance ring 46x99/1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P343A
Ring DIN 3771 V25 A NBR
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,52/2,62 EPDM
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring 6/8x4 mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
19
726.301
Guide pulley
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M6 x 30
23
436.127
Federation tap
24
530.467
Reducing hose
25
432.152
Hose ø12/3 x 0,23m
26
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
27
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
29
720.115
Rib tape 15 EPJ 895
30
501.517
Cover plate
31
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
32
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x x10 A2
33
501.521A
Spacer Alu
34
P550N
Hose clip 19,8-706R

Angled tube

1
432.255
Lower angled tube below cpl.
2
P483X
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8 x 13 St vz
3
432.340B
Disk stainless
4
432.340A
Disk stainless
5
P487HA
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 35 A2
6
432.410
Upper handle tube swivelling above cpl.
7
432.405
Protection
8
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
9
P609
Cable tie
10
P424A
Cable tie
11
P253K
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 30
12
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
13
P498F
Washer DIN 6797 A M10 10,5/18/10,9 A2

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
6650454
Switch (2)
4
P383N
Electrical terminal (3)
5
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
6
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18 St vz
7
430.324
Rear handle housing
8
742.209
Pressure spring
9
742.208
Button
10
741.204
Switch handle
11
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6x50
12
430.321
Front handle housing
13
P240
Valve-switch
14
660011014
Cable bushing
15
P400B
Connection cable 680mm VDE
16
P400D
Connection cable 680mm SEV
17
432.319
Cable tree for pushbar
18
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite grey
19
741.216
Cover black
20
P171O
Cover
21
P375
Cable assembly discharge
22a
500.862
Extension cable SEV
22
500.863
Power cable VDE 20 m
23
P421
Cable Ties black 2,5 x 98mm
24
436.154
Clamping piece PVC
25
430.312
Litz wire set 1,00mm2, brown
26
430.311
Litz wire set 1,00mm2, blue
27
3003
Labels self-adhesive 3M foil "Suction"
28
383
Labels self-adhesive 3M foil "Drop"

Élimination de bec de d´volteur

1
470.831
Suction hose 0,64m
5
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
6
432.361
Axle
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
8
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
9
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
10
432.370
Lifting bar
11
430.817
String 294mm
12
P491M
Nut DIN 439 M8 St vz
13
430.618
Distance piece Ø5/7 x 5,5
14
P472F
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 A2
15
P509J
Distance piece BN 5281 8,2/12/5 PA6.6
16
432.362
Cable entry