Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover wastewater tank processed transparently
3
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
8
436.200
Waste water tank red
9
560.674
Angled piece Ø42/33
10
470.468
Hood pre-assembled
11
432.300
Float basket cpl.
14
432.304
Ball Ø45mm PP
16
432.205
Suction tube to blower Ø38/34 x 225mm
17
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
18
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
19
432.111
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
21
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
22
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
23
P109G
Hose support
25
P174
Wing nut M8 IG
26
436.221
Edition Ø48,5
27
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
28
P480PA
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 8 A2
29
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
30
436.228
Compression spring 30 x 10,8 x 0,8mm
31
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12/0,7 A2
32
432.407
Tank adjustment
33
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
34
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
35
436.100
Clean water tank anthracite grey incl. Pos. 40
36
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
37
432.750
Cord Ø3 x 260mm
38
436.220
Joint rod Ø12 x 312
39
P499L
Guard ring with cap
40
432.110
Cover for execution
43
436.226
Threaded pin
44
436.225
Catch cpl. Pos. 25-31 + 43
45
432.315
Filter bag
46
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
47
500.411
Seal for cover

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Suction blower 24V/400W
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4
400.217
Round buffer 20x25mm /M6
5
436.355
Motor support
6
P493K
Stopp-nut M6
7
470.490
Hose connection cap compl.
8
436.353
Suction hose
9
436.354
Cover to blower
10
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
11
P496S
Washer M 10.5x30x2.5
12
P470T
Hexagon screw M 6x16
13
P497K
Washer M6
14
470.488
Exhaust air hose 0.35m
15
P424
Cable tie 4.8x300mm
16
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
17
P499D
Washer M6
18
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
19
742.129
Distance piece 8/6x4mm
20
436.447
Polyester-hurry 4x639mm
21
436.357
Cable tree with capacitor
22
P476E
Fillister-head screw M 5x16

Chassis and Wheel

1
432.082A
Lever compl. inoxydable
2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
3
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
5
P335
Ring Ø 32/20/10 x 14
6
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
7
432.063A
Ball stud stainless
8
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10.5/30/2.5 A2
9
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
10
432.081
Distance washer
11
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shank
12
432.084A
Spring 85,8/-x18 x 2,5mm, 25 WDG.
13
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
14
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
15
P480W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 25 A2
16
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
17
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
18
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20
19
501.060
Axle stainless cpl. Incl. Pos. 7
20
432.062A
Right plate stainless
21
P513EA
Ring DIN 471 20/1,2 A2
22
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm with Lager incl. Items 23+24
23
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR
24
530.246
Distance piece
25
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
26
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
27
530.242
Wheel cover red
28
432.380A
Nozzle support angle cpl. inoxydable
29
432.090A
Nozzle holder inoxydable
30
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
31
P493K
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M6
32
432.079
Cyl screw I-6kt M8 x 16 with cross hole Ø3,5
33
432.075
Lever kompl. up to Masch.Nr. 8820.001

Batterie assembling

1
500.091
2 Gel batteries 12V/76Ah (C5)
2
436.985
Battery conecting cable 10 mm2, L=0,16m
3
436.984
Battery cable tree of compl. inclusive pos. 5, 8+10
4
P475F
Screw DIN 85 A M4 x 20 A2
5
560.710
Fuse CF8, 75 A
6
436.713
Load plug wiring harness
7
436.625
Electronics covers
8
P357E
Battery clamp
9
436.770B
Electronic board V3.0 incl. Housing
10
710.353
Isolating nut for CF8
11
436.624A
Rail stainless steel
12
436.773
Carrier control box
13
P483H
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 6,5 St vz
14
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
15
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 St vz
16
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
17
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
18
742.129
Distance piece Ø8/6 x 4
19
436.447
Polyester-hurry black NF 4 x 639mm
20
436.109
Support angle
21
560.622
Plug cover
22
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
23
436.776B
Electronic board V3.0
23
436.777
Set Print control 3G. Up to Masch.Nr. 8824
24
436.774
boîte électique Cleanfix

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

1
436.052A
Girder sheet metal stainless
2
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4a
430.258
Filter cover 1/2"+ 3/8"
4b
430.759A
Filter kit 1/2" - 1/2"
4c
430.759B
Filter
4
430.759
Filter 1/2"-1/2"
5
501.091
Hose Filter-Magnetic valve 0,095m
6
P258
Magnetic valve 24 V
7
436.710
Cable for magnetic valve
8
432.152
Hose Ø12/3 x 0,23m
9
501.233A
Valve support plate stainless
10
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
11
432.151
Hose Ø12/3 x 0,39m
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8mm - 706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve cpl.
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62

Suction nozzle even

1
510.650
Suction nozzle even compl. including items 3-14
2
510.020
Suction nozzle even compl. including items 3-15
3
430.602
Clamping guide
4
530.606
Nozzle end piece
5
530.601
Nozzle insert
8
450.364F
Fender wheel Ø 50mm
9
530.609
Distance piece 6/8x27.5mm
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P486U
Screw M6 x 35
12
P494X
Screw knob M6 x 20
13
530.607
Star handle M8 x 15
14
P253M
Star handle Ø 62 M 8x18mm
15
530.080
Rubber blade standard
15
560.080
Rubber blade oil resistant

Suction nozzle curved

1
432.550
Suction nozzle curved compl. including items 3-22
2
470.832
Hose complete ID32mm x 0,64m
3
432.555
Suction nozzle body
5
432.561
Support plate small, in front
6
432.563
Support plate in front
7
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 machined
9
432.564
Support plate small in the back
10
432.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
12
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
13
510.127
Fender wheel ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
15
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
16
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
17
432.553A
Role owner left stainless
18
432.554A
Role owner on the right stainless
19
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
20
P209B
Castor with screw M10 x 20
22
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
23
432.031
Suction nozzle curved standard B, consisting of pos. 1+2
24
432.080LT
Suction lips set red
24
432.551
Suction lips set, grease and oil resistant

Engine

1
748.067O
Cover
2
501.513
Cover
3
P515L
PT screw KA 50 x 24
4
470.121
Motor 24V/800W
5
501.502A
Drive disk stainless
6
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
7
P496P
Washer M8 x 16
8
501.521
9
501.515
Shock protection
10
P471E
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 20
11
P515LA
PT screw KA 50 x 10
12
P496G
Washer M5
13
432.515
Distance ring
14
P500T
Disk for countersunk screw
15
510.127
Fender wheel Ø 90mm
16
432.508
Distance ring
17
P479P
Screw M8 x 45
19
470.711
Motor protection switch 45A
20
436.314
Cable harness for motor with temperature sensor
21
432.521
Pass shoulder screw 8x25 / M 6x6
22
436.520
Compression spring 56x18x2
23
470.710A
Protection cap
24
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
25
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
26
436.122
Washer

Drive and waterdistribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M 20 20,5/40/4,9 A4
4
436.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including items 5,7,10-18
5
726.130
Drive pulley CL
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2.62 EPDM
8
501.502A
Drive plate
10
742.125
Main axle MD
11
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
12
430.136
Distance ring 46x99/1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,25/2.62 EPDM
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring 6/8x4 mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
19
726.301
Guide pulley
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M6 x 30
23
436.127
Federation tap
27
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
29
720.115
Rib tape 15 EPJ 895
30
501.517
Cover plate
31
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
32
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
33
501.521A
Spacer Alu

Angled tube

1
436.255
Lower angled tube
2
436.340A
Disk stainless
3
P487HA
Cylindrical screw M 10x35
4
432.410
Upper handle tube compl.
5
432.405
Protection
6
P253K
Star handle Ø 62/M 8
7
P498F
Serrated lock washer M10

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
4
6650454
Switch (2)
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
742.321
Cable clamp
8
436.324
Rear handle housing
9
742.209
Pressure spring
10
742.208
Button
11
741.204
Switch handle
12
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6 x 50
13
741.216
Cover black
14
470.321A
Front handle housing
15
P171O
Cover
16
P241
Tumbler switch 24 V
17
P415
Set LED red, green 2.1 V, Ø 5 mm
20
436.319
Cable tree for pushbar
21
436.310
Handle housing pos. 8+14

Élimination de bec de d´volteur

1
470.831
Suction hose 0,64m
5
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
6
432.361
Axle
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
8
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
9
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
10
432.370
Lifting bar
11
436.817
Hauling cable RA431B 407mm
12
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
13
430.618
Distance piece Ø5/7 x 5,5
14
P472F
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 A2
15
P509J
Distance piece BN 5281 8,2/12/5 PA6.6
16
432.362
Cable entry