Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover wastewater tank processed transparently
3
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
8
436.200
Waste water tank red
9
560.674
Angled piece Ø42/33
10
470.468
Hood pre-assembled
11
432.300
Float basket cpl.
13
432.315
Filter bag
14
432.304
Ball Ø45mm PP
15
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
16
432.205
Suction tube to blower Ø38/34 x 225mm
17
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
18
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
19
433.100
Clean water tank anthracite grey incl. Pos. 20
20
432.110
Cover for execution
21
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
22
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
23
P109G
Hose clamp
24
436.225
Catch cpl. including Items 25-32
25
P174
Wing nut M8 IG
26
436.221
Edition to catch Ø48,5
27
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
28
P480PA
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 8 A2
29
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
30
436.228
Compression spring 30 x 10,8 x 0,8mm
31
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12/0,7 A2
32
436.226
Threaded pin
33
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
34
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
35
432.407
Tank adjustment
36
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
37
432.750
Cord Ø3 x 260mm
38
436.220
Joint rod Ø12 x 312
39
P499L
Guard ring with cap
40
500.411
Seal for cover

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Vacuum motor 24 V/400 W
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes
3
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
4
400.217
Round buffer
5
436.355
Motor support
6
P493K
Locknut
7
470.490
Top cap
8
436.353
Suction hose
9
436.354
Cover to blower
10
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
11
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
12
P470T
Hexagon screw M 6x16
13
P497K
Washer DIN 125-A M 6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
14
470.488
Drain hose
15
P424
Cable strap
16
P470T
Hexagon screw M 6x16
17
P499D
Washer M 6
18
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
19
742.129
Distance piece
20
436.447
Polyester-hurry 4x640 mm
21
436.357
Cable tree with capacitor
22
P476E
Fillister-head screw M 5x16
23
4611086
Cable clamp

Wheel

1
436.064A
Axle stainless
2
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
3
P496L
Washer M 6
4
P498U
Washer M 6
5
432.062A
Right plate stainless
6
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
7
P470T
Hexagon screw M 6x16
8
P490D
Hexagon nut M 6
9
P470X
Hexagon screw M 6x20
10
P513EA
Security ring A 20
11
530.240
Wheel complete, including Items 23+24
12
P316R
Ball bearing
13
530.246
Distance piece
14
P499
Mounting plate 30x3 / pin
15
P470R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
16
530.242
Wheel cover

Batterie assembling

1
500.091
2 gel batteries à 12V / 76 Ah (C5)
2
436.985
Battery conecting cable 10mm2, L=160 mm
3
436.983
Battery cable tree of compl. inclusive pos. 4,5+6
4
P357E
Battery clamp 1-polig
5
560.710
Fuse CF8, 75 A
6
710.353
Isolating nut/mother for CF8
8
436.625
Electronic protection lug
9
436.624A
Rail stainless
10
P483H
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 6,5 A2

Installation battery charger electronics

1
436.770B
Electronic board V3.0 incl. Housing
2
436.776B
Electronic board V3.0
3
436.774
boîte électique Cleanfix
4
436.053
IBC carrier plate cpl.
5
436.713
Load plug wiring harness
6
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
7
P479VZ
Screw DIN 965 A M3 x 8 A2
8
436.050
Battery charger 24V/12A
9
P477
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 5 St vz
10
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
11
436.623
Attachment sheet metal
12
560.622
Plug cover
13
436.790
Connection cable VDE 3 x 1,00 mm2, black
14
436.791
Connection cable SEV 3 x 1,00 mm2, black
15
436.792
Connection cable GB 3 x 1,00 mm2, black
16
4611086
Cable clamp gris anthracite
17
436.796
Cable harness battery charger
18
438.801
Holder
19
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
20
P496H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
21
P470T
ScrewDIN 933 M6 x 16 St vz
23
742.129
Distance washer Ø8/6 x 4
24
436.447
Polyester-hurry NF 4 x 639mm
25
436.051
Girder sheet metal
26
436.773
Console Electric Box
27
438.802
Connectors
28
P493C
Locknut DIN 985 M3 A2
29
436.775
Retaining plate
30
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
31
P488F
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 14 A2
32
P609
Cable tie
33
P375
Cable assembly discharge

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

1
433.113A
Brush head holder left stainless
2
433.114A
Brush head holder right stainless
3
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M 6x14
4a
430.258
Filter cover
4b
430.759A
Filter kit
4c
430.759B
Filter
4
430.759
Filter
5
432.091
Elbow
6
P258
Magnetic valve 24 V
7
436.709
Cable for magnetic valve
8
433.130
Hose 0,52m
9
433.133
Retaining plate
10
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
11
433.152
Hose 230 mm Ø12/3 x 0,23m
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8-706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve complete
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62
19
432.521
Pass shoulder screw 8x25 M 6x6
20
433.111
Cable holder
21
P471Z
Screw DIN 912 M 6x10
22
433.111A
Cable bracket front stainless
23
P520
Connection nipple straight GS12
24
433.137
Hose holder
25
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M 4x12
26
436.152
Hose L=280 mm
27
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
28
P515W
Screw KA 40 x 8
29
P489C
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 6 A2
30
432.151
Hose L=390 mm
31
P486O
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 18
32
P609
Cable tie

Suction nozzle

1
433.108
Suction nozzle curved cpl. up to machine no. 9525.200
1
433.108A
Suction nozzle curved cpl. as from no. 9532.001
2
433.136
3
433.102
3
433.105
4
P481GF
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 20 St vz
5
433.109A
Can Ø11/5,2 x 12,8
6
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2
7
395.439
Roll Ø25/7,05
8
P481GC
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 50 St vz
9
P481GD
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 40 St vz
10
P481GE
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 30 St vz
11
433.101
11
433.103
12
P964C
Ring DIN 3771 26/2,5 NBR 70 SH A
13
433.104
Suction nozzle ø32/26.5 x 90°
14
P483A
Stift ISO4028 M4 x 12 St vz
15
P491L
Nut DIN 934 M4 A2
16
395.140
Mini-Polyamidrad Ø40mm
17
433.110
Can Ø8/6 x 22
18
P500Q
Washer SN 213912 M6 18/4,8 St vz
19
P479S
Screw DIN 965 M6 x 35 St vz
20a
433.081
Rubber blade oil resistant up to machine no. 9525.200
20a
433.081A
Rubber blade oil resistant as from no. 9532.001
20
433.080ALT
Rubber blade red, as from no. 9532.001
20
433.080LT
Rubber blade red, up to machine no. 9525.200
21
P253R
Wing screw M6 x 10
22
433.132
Bolt
23
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2

Motor

1
433.116
2
P491R
Nut DIN 439 M10 x 0,5d
3
433.135A
4
395.520
Screw M6
5
P496P
Wsaher DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
6
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
7
433.134A
8
P253R
Wing screw M 6 black
9
433.127
10
433.139A
11
433.122A
12
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 14
13
P497K
Washer DIN 125-A M 6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
14
433.118
15
P479LB
Screw DIN 7991 M 5x10
16
P513ED
17
433.119
18
433.120
19
436.520
Compression spring 56x18x2

Motor

1
748.067O
Cover
2
433.117
Cover
3
P515L
PT-screw KA50x24
4
470.355
Protective switchgear 25A
5
500.957A
Protective cap E-T-A
6
510.127
Fender wheel Ø 90 mm
7
P500T
Disk for countersunk screw
8
432.508
Distance ring
9
P479P
Countersunk screw M 8x45
10
P471D
Hexagon screw M 8x16
11
436.121
Motor compl. including 4a 24 V / DC 600 W kpl.
12
565.593
Impeller Brush motor
13
P496P
Washer M 8
14
P471D
Hexagon screw M 8x16
15
436.121A
Carbon brush conductors Signermotor(set à 4 pieces)
15
436.121B
Carbon brush conductors Globe Scott Motor (set à 4 pieces)
16
436.121.10
17
720.054
Shock protection
18
742.059
19
433.138
Hose complete

Drive and waterdistribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
4
436.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including items 5,7,10-18
5
726.130
Drive pulley CL
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25x2.62 EPDM
8a
P316P
Ball bearing
8
P316Q
Ball bearing
9
3611851
Intermediate ring
10
742.125
Main axle
11
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
12
430.136
Distance ring 46x99/1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,25/2.62 EPDM
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring 6/8x4 mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M 6x20 A2
19
726.301
idler pulley
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M6 x 30
23
436.127
Federation tap
27
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
29
720.115
Rib tape 15 EPJ 895
30
432.146
Soil
31
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
32
433.121A
Drive disk stainless
33
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
34
P496P
Washer M 8
35
P492H
Hexagon nut M 8
36
P515LA
PT-screw KA50x10
37
P496G
Washer M 5
38
432.515
Distance ring
39
565.424
Hose ø12x50

Angled tube

1
436.255
Lower angled tube
2
436.340A
Disk stainless
3
P487HA
Cylindrical screw M 10x35
4
432.410
Upper handle tube swivelling
5
432.405
Protection
6a
P253K
Star handle Ø 62 M 8x30 mm
6
P085I
cocking handle
7
P498F
Serrated lock washer M 10

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
4
6650454
Switch (2)
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
742.321
Cable clamp
8
436.324
Rear handle housing
9
742.209
Pressure spring
10
742.208
Button
11
741.204
Switch handle
12
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6 x 50
13
741.216
Cover black
14
470.321A
Front handle housing
15
P171O
Cover
16
P241
Tumbler switch 24 V
17
P415
Set LED red, green 2.1 V, Ø 5 mm
20
436.318
21
436.310
Handle housing pos. 8+14

Élimination de bec de d´volteur

1
433.138
Hose to suction nozzle
2
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
3
432.361
Axle
4
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
5
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
6
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
7
432.370
Lifting bar
8
433.116
9
432.362
Cable entry
10
P509J
Distance piece BN 5281 8,2/12/5 PA6.6