Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover wastewater tank processed transparently
2
P480O
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
3
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
8
436.200
Waste water tank red
9
560.674
Angled piece Ø42/33
10
470.468
Hood pre-assembled
11
432.300
Float basket cpl.
12
P488E
Screw ISO4762-8 M5 x 8 A2
14
432.304
Ball Ø45mm PP
15
100
Label "CLEANFIX" size 2
16
436.205
Suction tube to blower Alu ø38/34 x 130mm
17
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
18
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
19
432.111
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
21
P484N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 9,5 St vz
22
P496D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 St vz
23
P109G
Hose support
25
P174
Wing nut M8 IG
26
436.221
Edition Ø48,5
27
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
28
P480PA
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 8 A2
29
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
30
436.228
Compression spring 30 x 10,8 x 0,8mm
31
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12/0,7 A2
32
432.407
Tank adjustment
33
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
34
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
35
436.100
Clean water tank anthracite grey incl. Pos. 40
36
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
37
432.750
Cord Ø3 x 260mm
38
436.220
Joint rod Ø12 x 312
39
P499L
Guard ring with cap
40
432.110
Cover for execution
43
436.226
Threaded pin
44
436.225
Catch cpl. Pos. 25-31 + 43
45
432.315
Filter bag
46
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
47
500.411
Seal for cover

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Vacuum motor 24 V/400 W
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes
3
P470RA
Screw ISO4017 M6 x 14 A2
4
400.217
Round buffer
5
436.355
Motor support
6
P493K
Locknut
7
470.490
Top cap
8
436.353
Suction hose
9
436.354
Cover to blower
10
P471Z
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 10 A2
11
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
12
P470Q
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 8 St vz
13
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 St vz
14
470.488
Drain hose
15
P424
Cable strap
16
P472T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 A2
17
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
18
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
19
742.129
Distance piece
20
436.447
Polyester-hurry 4x640 mm
21
436.357
Cable tree with capacitor
22
P476E
Fillister-head screw M 5x16
23
4611085
Cable clamp
24
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
25
P402B
Insulating sleeve black, 6.3 SIN
26
P401E
Push-on connector 6,3 x 0,8 - 1,5 - 2,5mm2

Chassis and Wheel

1
432.082 A
Lever compl. Stainless
2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
3
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
5
P335
Ring Ø 32/20/10 x 14
6
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
7
432.063A
Ball stud stainless
8
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10.5/30/2.5 A2
9
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
10
432.081
Distance washer
11
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shank
12
432.084A
Spring 85,8/-x18 x 2,5mm, 25 WDG.
13
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
14
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
15
P481C
Pin DIN 913 M6 x 6 St vz
16
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
17
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
18
P472T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 A2
19
436.060A
Axle stainless cpl. Incl. Pos. 7
20
432.062A
Right plate stainless
21
P513 EA
Ring DIN 471 20/1,2 A2
22
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm with Lager including Items 23+24
23
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR
24
530.246
Distance piece
25
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
26
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
27
530.242
Wheel cover red
28
432.380A
Nozzle support angle cpl. inoxydable
29
432.090A
Nozzle holder inoxydable
30
P471Z
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 10 A2
31
436.064A
Axle stainless
33
432.075
Lever kompl. up to Masch.Nr. 8820.001

Batterie assembling

1
500.091
2 gel batteries à 12V / 76 Ah (C5)
2
436.985
Battery conecting cable 10mm2, L=0,16m
3
436.983
Battery cable tree of compl. inclusive pos. 4,5+6
4
P357E
Battery clamp 1-polig
5
560.710
Fuse CF8, 75 A
6
710.353
Isolating nut/mother for CF8
7
432.617
Sealing profile
8
P497J
Washer DIN 9021 M3 3,2/9/0,8 St vz
9
436.625
Electronic protection lug
10
436.624A
Rail stainless
11
P483H
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 6,5 A2

Installation battery charger electronics

1
436.770B
Electronic board V3.0 incl. Housing
2
436.776B
Electronic board V3.0
3
436.774
boîte électique Cleanfix
4
436.053
IBC carrier plate cpl.
5
436.713
Load plug wiring harness
6
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
7
P479VZ
Screw DIN 965 A M3 x 8 A2
8
436.050
Battery charger 24V/12A
9
P477
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 5 St vz
10
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
11
436.623
Attachment sheet metal
12
560.622
Plug cover
13
436.790
Connection cable VDE 3 x 1,00mm2,black as from machine no. 9014.001
14
436.791
Connection cable VDE 3 x 1,00mm2, black as from machine no. 9014.001
15
436.792
Connection cable GB 3 x 1,00 mm2, black as from machine no. 9014.001
16
4611086
Cable clamp anthracite gray edited from machine No°9440/001
16
P279
Fixation for cable to 2 parts Machine No° 9439/001
17a
436.795
Cable harness battery charger to Machine No° 9439/001
17b
436.796
Cable harness battery charger from machine No°9440/001
18
438.801
Holder
19
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
20
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
21
P470T
ScrewDIN 933 M6 x 16 St vz
22
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
23
742.129
Distance washer Ø8/6 x 4
24
436.447
Polyester-hurry NF 4 x 639mm
25
436.051
Girder sheet metal
26
436.773
Console Electric Box
27
438.802
Connectors
28
P493C
Locknut DIN 985 M3 A2
29
436.775
Retaining plate
30
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
31
P488F
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 14 A2
32
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
33
P375
Cable assembly discharge
34
P470Q
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 8 St vz
35
P485C
Rivet Pop Standard 4,0 x 8,0 Alu/pc
36
P490B
Nut DIN 934 M4 St vz
37
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1 A2
38
P485D
Rivet Pop Standard 4,0 x 12,0 Alu/pc

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

1
436.052A
Girder sheet metal stainless
2
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
3
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
4a
430.258
Filter cover
4b
430.759A
Filter kit
4c
430.759B
Filter
4
430.759
Filter
5
432.091
Elbow
6
P258
Magnetic valve 24 V
7
436.709
Cable for magnetic valve
9
432.096A
Angled support stainless
10
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
11
430.236
Hose 150 mm
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8mm - 706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve cpl.
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62
19
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
20
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 14 A2
21
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
22
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
23
P515W
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 8 St vz
24
P476V
Screw SN 213306 M4 x 5 St vz
25
500.355A
Ball valve 1/2" I-I-thread

Suction nozzle even

1
430.600
Suction nozzle even cpl. consisting of pos. 3-14+15a
2
470.831
Hose compete ID 38,1 mm x 640 mm
3
430.602
Clamping guide
4
530.606
Nozzle end piece
5
430.603
Nozzle insert
8
450.364F
Fender wheel
9
530.609
Distance piece
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6A2
11
P486U
Cylindrical screw M 6x35
12
P494X
Screw knob M 6x20
13
530.607
Star handle
14
P253M
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 18 A2
15a
430.082
Rubber blades standard
15b
430.080
Rubber blades, grease and oil resistant
16
432.020
Suction nozzle even cpl. consisting of pos. 1-14+15a

Suction nozzle curved (old model)

1
432.550
Suction nozzle curved cpl. consisting of pos. 3-22+24a
2
470.832
Hose cpl. ID32mm x 0,64m
3
432.555
Suction nozzle body
5
432.561
Support plate small, in front
6
432.563
Support plate in front
7
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 machined
9
432.564
Support plate small in the back
10
432.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
12
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
13
510.127
Fender wheel ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
15
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
16
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
17
432.553A
Role owner left stainless
18
432.554A
Role owner on the right stainless
19
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
20
P209B
Castor with screw M10 x 20
22
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
23a
435.080LT
Rubber blades standard
23b
435.083
Rubber blades, grease and oil resistant
24a
432.080LT
Rubber blades standard
24b
432.551
Rubber blades, grease and oil resistant

Suction nuzzle curved

1a
432.559
Suction nozzle curved cpl. consisting of pos. 2-22+23a
1b
432.600
Suction nozzle curved cpl. consisting of pos. 2-22+23b
2
470.832
Hose cpl. ID32mm x 0,64m
3
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
4
P497K
Washer DIN 125-A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
432.565
Support plate rear right
8
432.566
Support plate rear left
9
P470F
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 65 A2
10
432.567
Support plate front left
11
432.571
Support plate front right
12
800.425
Screw M6 x 30
13
432.573
Suction nozzle body
14
P253M
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 18 A2
15
432.574
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø8 x 6
16
432.572
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø8 x 10.5
17
432.576
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø6.1 x 41
18
565.585
Skater roll Ø50x8.2
19
432.575
Bushing for skater roll Ø12 x Ø8 x 32
20
P470B
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 55 mit Schaft St vz
21
P481RB
Screw ISO 7379 8 x 30 M6
22
P204L
Skater roll ø75
23a
435.080LT
Rubber blades standard
23b
435.083
Rubber blades, grease and oil resistant

Motor

1
748.067O
Cover
2
432.513
Cover
3
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16 St vz
4
436.121
Motor 24V DC 600W
5
432.502A
Drive disk stainless
6
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
7
P496P
Washer M 8
8
P492H
Hexagon nut M 8
9
720.054
Shock protection
10
P471E
Screw DIN 933 M 8x20
11
P515LA
PT-screw KA50x10
12
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
13
432.515
Distance ring
14
P500T
Disk for countersunk screw
15
510.127
Fender wheel Ø 90 mm
16
432.508
Distance ring
17
P479E
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 50 St vz
19
470.355
Protective switchgear 25A
21
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
22
436.520
Compression spring 56x18x2
23
500.957A
Protective cap E-T-A
24a
436.121A
Carbon brush conductors Signermotor(set à 4 pieces)
24b
436.121B
Carbon brush conductors Globe Scott Motor (set à 4 pieces)
25
436.121.10
26
P495Z
Washer DIN 7349 M 8 8,4/21/4
27
P476E
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 16 A2
28
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite grey
29
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
30
432.522
Guide BK
31
436.711
Braid MS red 6mm2 L=1m
32
436.314
Motor wiring harness incl. temperature sensor
33
436.701
Insulating hose ø12 x 0,52m
34
P478C
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 10 Ms
35
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
36
P609B
Cable ties weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
37
P421
Cable tie black 2,5 x 98mm

Drive and water distribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
4
436.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including items 5,7,10-18
5
726.130
Drive pulley CL
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
8
432.502A
Drive plate RA431 stainless
9
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
10
742.125
Main axle MD
11
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
12
430.136
Distance ring 46 x 99 x 1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P344
Shaft seal Ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,52/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2 Precot
19
726.301
Guide pulley
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M6 x 30
23
436.127
Federation tap
24
530.467
Reducing hose
25
436.152
Hose ø12/3 x 0,28m
26
P550N
Hose clip 19,8-706R
27
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
29
720.115
Rib tape 15 EPJ 895
30
432.146
Soil anthracite grey PP
31
P515Z
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 16 St vz
32
P488E
Screw ISO4762-8 M5 x 8 A2K

Angled tube

1
436.255
Lower angled tube
2
436.340A
Disk stainless
3
P487HA
Cylindrical screw M 10x35
4
432.410
Upper handle tube swivelling
5
432.405
Protection
6
P253K
Star handle Ø 62/M 8
7
P498F
Serrated lock washer M 10
8
P483X
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8 x 13 St vz
9
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
10
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
11
P609
Cable tie
12
P424A
Cable tie

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
4
6650454
Switch (2)
6
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18 St vz
7
742.321
Cable clamp
8
436.324
Rear handle housing
9
742.209
Pressure spring
10
742.208
Button
11
741.204
Switch handle
12
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6 x 50
13
741.216
Cover black
14
470.321A
Front handle housing
15
P171O
Cover
16
P241
Tumbler switch 24 V
17
P415
Set LED red, green 2.1 V, Ø 5 mm
20a
436.319
Cable tree for pushbar up to Masch.Nr. 8825
20b
436.318
Cable tree for pushbar beg. Masch.Nr. 8826.001
21
436.310
Rear handle housing, Pos. 8+14
22
436.154
Clamping piece PVC
23
P171Q
Cover cap
24
3003
Labels self-adhesive 3M foil "Suction"
25
383
Labels self-adhesive 3M foil "Drop"

Suction nuzzle removal

5
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
6
432.361
Axle
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
8
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
9
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
10
432.370
Lifting bar
11
436.817
Hauling cable RA431B 407mm
12
P491M
Nut DIN 439 M8 St vz
13
430.618
Distance piece Ø5/7 x 5,5
14
P472F
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 A2
15
P509J
Distance piece BN 5281 8,2/12/5 PA6.6
16
432.362
Cable entry