Back to product

Waste water tank and Clean water tank

1
P084A
Waste water tank cover compl.
3
041.412A
Seal for cover
5
430.460
Waste water tank red compl.
6
430.410
Fresh water tank compl.
7
420.740
Cylindrical brush compl. including Items 8-11
8
P553R
Hose clamp Ø 39.6mm
9
420.741
Discharge hose
11
500.410
Cover for hose socket
12
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
13
P497G
Washer M5
14
P109A
Hose support
15
P497E
Washer M5
16
P493G
Security nut M5
17
710.122
Frame-joint cover
18
430.618
Distance piece
19
P497K
Washer M6
20
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
21
P408K
Rubber clamp
22
430.414
Freshwater tank cover cpl. contenant Pos. 23-27
23
430.413
Freshwater tank cover
24
430.346
Star handle
25
490.750
Stop cord Ø 3x500mm
26
P472V
Hexagon screw M 8x16
27
P510B
Washer M8

Vacuum motor assembling

1
400.766
Filter compl.
2
430.770
Suction tube
3
P961E
O-ring 28x2mm
4
P516P
PT-screw KA 40x12
5
430.731
Connector
6
P206D
Hose clamp
7
430.486
Connection hose
8
P493K
Stopp-nut M6
9
P496L
Washer M6
10
P881
Vacuum motor 230V/50-60Hz
11
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
12
P509C
Distance piece
13
P497K
Washer M 6
14
430.159
Motor support
15
P471Q
Hexagon screw M 6x25
16
P470R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
17
430.164
Motor plate
18
500.499
Round buffer M 6
19
430.494
Noise absorber for vac motor
21
P424
Cable tie 4.8x300 mm

Chassis and Wheel

1
430.111
Chassis
2
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
3
P497H
Washer Scheibe DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
5
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
6
P809E
Pressure spring for piston
7
430.118
Fixing plate
8
430.816
Lever
9a
450.366
Adjusting spindle cpl. including Items 10-13
9
P512B
Ball pin DIN 71803 C 10 M6 SW8
10
P512A
Ball socket with snap ring form 10
11a
450.366D
Thread pin right 10x35mm
11
450.366E
Thread pin left 10x35mm
12
450.366A
Adjusting nut
13
P494Y
Screw knobFlache Rändelmuttern St vzb M6
14
P513P
Washer DIN 6799 7
15
530.815
Pin
16
430.815
Support of squeegee
17
P496H
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1
18
P470H
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12
19
P492G
Nut DIN 985 M5
20
530.242
Wheel cover red
21
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
22
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5A2
23
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm cpl.
26
430.116
Adjusting pin
27
430.140
Support cpl.
28
P499C
Washer DIN 6798 A M5 5,3/10/0,6
29
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2
30
P482U
Threaded pin DIN 913 M8 x 20 St Dacromet
31
P488G
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16 A2
32
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
33
430.243
Distance piece
34
500.717
String holder

Magnetic valve and Filter up to Masch. Nr. 8647

1a
430.229
Valve- Set 230V, 50-60Hz, beg. Mach. no. 8345 001
1b
430.240
Valve support plate beg. Mach. no. 8345 001
1
550.081
Magnetic valve 220V/50Hz up to machine no. 8344
2
430.316
Cable to magnetic valve up to machine no. 8344
3
P541D
Angled nipple WES 12 / R3/8'' up to machine no. 8344
4
550.105
Magn. valve protection up to machine no. 8344
5
430.231
Hose 620 mm
6
P486C
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 10
7
430.236
Hose Ø14/10 x 0,15m up to machine no. 8344
8a
430.258
Filter cover 1/2"-3/8"
8b
430.759A
Filter kit 1/2"-1/2" Masche 40
8
430.759
Filter 1/2"-1/2" Masche 40
9
P481X
Screw BN 1023 M4 x 12
10
430.238
Hose-filter-ball valve
11
P541C
Angled nipple WES 12 / R1/2"
12
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
13
P498K
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7
14
430.156
Angled support
15
500.355
Valve - Set
16a
430.234A
Hose 0,32m beg. Mach. no. 8411 001
16
565.419
Hose Ø18/12 x 0,19m up to machine no. 8344
17
P540N
Nipple straight GES NW / R3/8"
18
P508A
Ball stop cock 3/8" I-A-Gew.
19
430.233B
Protective cap
20
P550N
Hose clip Ø 19.8mm
21
470.236
Reduction hose 15mm

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling beg. Machine no. 8648.001

1
P257
Magnetic valve 230 V
2
P263
Cable for magnetic valve
3
430.240
Retaining late
5
P517BA
Countersunk screw KA40x10
6
430.231
Hose 620 mm
7
P515X
PT-screw KA40x20
8
565.419
Hose
9a
430.258
Filter cover
9b
430.759A
Filter kit
9
430.759
Filter cover
10
P481X
Screw M 4x12
11
430.238
Hose
12
P541C
Angle nipple
13
P470R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
14
P498K
Serrated lock washer M6
15
430.156
Angled support
16
500.355A
Ball stop cock
17
430.234A
Hose 320 mm
18
P540N
Nipple straight 12/R 3/8''
19
P508B
Ball stop cock
20
P550N
Hose clip Ø 19.8mm

Front suction nozzle

1
432.521
Screw ISO 7379 8 x 25 M6 A2 special length
2
P475M
Screw DIN 85 M6 x 10 St vz
3
430.145
Pressure spring 1,8 x 14,1 x 74,9
4
430.168
Guiding pin
5
P498K
Scheibe DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 St vz
6
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
7
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
8
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 St vz
9
430.126
Spring holder
10
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6 St vz
11
430.600
Suction nozzle straight 70 cm, fat and. oil-resistant including items 12-23
12
430.602
Clamping guide
13
530.606
Nozzle end piece
14
430.603
Nozzle insert
15
430.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
15
430.082
Suction lips set, standard short
17
450.364F
Fender wheel 50mm
18
530.609
Distance piece 8/6 x 28mm
19
P497H
Washer Scheibe DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
20
P486U
Cylindrical screw M 6x35
21
P494X
Handle BN 5364 M6 10/20 / 7,5 POM
22
530.607
Star handle Ø40 M8 x 16
23
P253B
clamping lever

Motor

1
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2 up to Mach. No. 8511
1
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16 beg. Mach. No. 8512.001
2
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
3
47114065
Cover red
4
741.065
Motor housing gris anthracite
5
742.121
Motor 4Pol. 230V/50Hz
6
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
7
P498K
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7
8
430.210
Motor housing including Items 15-19
9
741.053A
Buffer for housing gris anthracite
10
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
11
P488U
Sscrew DIN 912 M6 x 45 A2K
12
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
13
530.138
Distance ring 6/10 x 29mm
14
530.136
Fender wheel Ø75mm
15
430.214
Hold bolt small
16
430.215
Hold bolt great
17
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
18
P492H
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M8
19
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2

Drive and waterdistribution

1
430.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Hexagon nut M 20x1.5
3
741.069
Belt tensioner
4
742.100
Belt tension pulley
5
742.136
Lever
6
P316O
Ball bearing
7
742.135
Sleeve
8
P496Q
Washer M8
9
P498N
Spring ring M8
10
P487I
Cylindrical screw M 8x40
11
6390520
Poly-V belt
12
P487S
Cylindrical screw M 6x20
13
742.129
Distance piece 8/6x4mm
14
430.157
Brush support
15
P343A
V-profile ring
16
742.141
Star wheel
17
430.136
Distance ring 53x99/1
18
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
19
741.125
Main axle
20
P964B
O-ring 52x2.62
21
742.130
Drive pulley including items 22-25
22
P316Q
Ball bearing
23
3611851
Intermediate ring
24
P316P
Ball bearing
25
P964A
O-ring 55,25x2.62
26
742.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts
27
430.151
Distance washer
28
530.467
Reducing hose
29
P550E
Hose clamp Ø 19.5mm
30
P498Q
Washer M20

Capacitor

1
430.317
Motor cable
2a
P516A
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 10 A2 as from machine no. 8327
3a
P350
Engine start relay as from machine no. 8327
3
6630443
Relais klixon 2CR105-227 up to machine no. 8326
4
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
5
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
6
742.146
Bottom plate
7
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
8
P470R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 St vz
9
P491F
Nut M8 A2
10
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
11
790.351
Reinforcement piece
12
P385J
Capacitor 25uF, 450VAC
13
741.316
Capacitor holder
14
742.328
Capacitor 125uF, 320V processed
15
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite gray
16
P515K
Screw M5 x 20
17
P478B
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 8 Ms
18
P497D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
19
790.556
Cable bleu1,5mm2 L=250mm

Hose and angled tube

1
430.734
Angle
2
430.760
Intermediate tube
3
430.716
Angled tube
4
P961E
Ring DIN 3771 28/2 EPDM 70 SH A
5
430.620
Upper handle tube
6
430.346
Star handle Ø48 M8 IG
7
430.610
Pipe bend
8
470.621
Folding bellows
9
P475C
Screw DIN 85 A M4 x 5 A2
10
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1 A2
11
470.823
Lever
12
P498T
Security washer St vz
13
P470H
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 St vz
14
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 St vz
15
430.812
Suspension
16
P498LL
Security washer d:6 St vz
17
430.824
Lever
18
430.817
String 294mm
20
430.831
Hose complete, including items 21-23
21
P575B
Hose socket 32
22
430.832
Hose
23
P562C
Hose socket 32 (vissable)
24
530.809
Switch button Elesa type I.622 / 55N-12
25
P609B
Cable ties weatherproof - 3.5 x 200
26
P609B
Cable ties weatherproof - 3.5 x 200
27
P491M
Nut DIN 439 M8 St vz
28
430.614
Threaded pin

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
6650454
Switch (2)
4
P383N
Electrical terminal (3)
5
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
430.324
Rear handle housing
8
742.209
Pressure spring
9
742.208
Button
10
741.204
Switch handle
11
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6x50
12
430.321
Front handle housing
13
P240
Valve-switch
14
P408K
Rubber clamp
15
P400B
Harness 680mm VDE
16
430.319A
Cable tree for pushbar Ø 8.5mm
17
4611085
Cable clamp
18
741.216
Cover black
19
P171O
Cover
20
P375
Cable assembly discharge
21
500.863
Power cable VDE 20m
22
P476H
Pan head screw M 5x25
23
P492G
Stopp-nut M5
24
P421
Cable tie 2.5x98mm