Back to product

Waste water tank and Clean water tank up to KW 18/03

1
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
2
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
3
430.618
Distance piece
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
470.409
Cover RA 430B compl.
6
P486O
Cylindrical screw M 6x18
7
124.315
Seal
8
470.460
Waste water tank red
9
P109A
Hose support
10
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
11
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
12
420.740
Cylindrical brush compl. including Items 13-16
13
420.741
Discharge hose
14
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80mm
15
432.110
Cover for hose socket
16
P553R
Hose clamp039.6-706R
17
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
18
P493G
Security nut DIN 985 M5 A2
19
470.470
Hinge sheet top
20
P513S
Goupille BN 1351 INOX 2,5/122
21
470.473
Bolt
22
470.472
Hinge sheet bottom
23
P470
Key SW5
24
P497L
Washer M6
25
470.410
Clean water tank
26
470.420
Spring catch
27
P488F
ScrewDIN 912 M5 x 14 A2
28
P496M
Washer BN 732 20/6/1,5
29
P281G
Cable support
30
510.447
Polyester white NF 3 x 640mm
31
742.129
Distance piece Ø8/6 x 4mm
32
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
33
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16

Waste water tank and Clean water tank as from KW 19/03

1
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
2
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
3
430.618
Distance piece
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
710.120
Cover compl.
6
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
8
470.467
Waste water tank compl.
9
P109A
Hose support
10
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
11
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
12
420.740
Cylindrical brush compl. including Items 13-16
13
420.741
Discharge hose
14
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80mm
15
500.410
Cover for hose socket
16
P553R
Hose clamp039.6-706R
17
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
18
P493G
Security nut DIN 985 M5 A2
19
470.470
Hinge sheet top
20
P513S
Goupille BN 1351 INOX 2,5/122
21
470.473
Bolt
22
470.472
Hinge sheet bottom
23
P470
Key SW5
24
P497L
Washer M6
25
470.410
Clean water tank
26
470.420
Spring catch
27
P488F
ScrewDIN 912 M5 x 14 A2
28
P496M
Washer BN 732 20/6/1,5
29
P281G
Cable support
30
510.447
Polyester white NF 3 x 640mm
31
742.129
Distance piece Ø8/6 x 4mm
32
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
33
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16

Vacuum motor assembling

1
400.766
Air filter screen cpl. stainless black
2a
P961E
Ring DIN 3771 28/2 EPDM 70 SH A
2
430.735
Bow 75mm
3
470.159
Motor support
4
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
5
P497H
Washer Scheibe DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
6
P476S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 8
7
060.241
Round buffer M6 x 15, Ø20 x 15, M6 I-Gew.
8
440.206
Vacuum motor 24V / 400W
9
500.441K
Pair of carbon brushes (Pair)
10
P490D
Hexagon nut M 6
11
470.488
Exhaust air hose ID 35 x 0,29m
12
470.490
Hose connection cap cpl.
13
470.355
Motor protection switch 25A
15
470.487
Hose cpl. ID 38,1 x 0,28m
17
470.160
Blower cover
18
P475M
Screw DIN 85 A M6 x 10 St vz
19
470.767
Cable-tree Motor protection switch Blower
20
470.463
Support plate
21
P489C
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 6 A2
22
500.957A
Protection cap E-T-A M10

Battery

1
500.091
Set of Gel batteries 2x12V / 100 Ah (5 hours)
2
470.115
Battery container
3
490.994
Battery cable compl. up to machine no.8340
4
P486C
Pan head screw M 4x10
5
470.757
Led to electronic cover
6
P409A
Cable sleeve Ø 11x18 mm
7
P409
Cable sleeve Ø 7.5x12mm
8
500.982
Relais 24 Volts 20 A
9
470.759
Relais 24 Volts 70 A
10
P485C
Blind rivet 4x8
11
470.761
Cable harness plug input compl.
12
P357A
Charging plug red
13
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
14
P490B
Hexagon nut M 4
15
P383O
Electrical terminal (3)
17
P486Q
Pan head screw M 6x12
18
430.076
Electronic box
19
560.995
Battery conecting cable, beg. mach. Nr. 8341.001
20
475.994
Battery conecting cable incl. Charging plug beg. mach. Nr. 8341.001
21
5101
Warning sticker beg. mach.Nr. 8341.001
22
560.623
Metal sheet clamp beg. Mach. Nr. 8341.001
23
560.622
Plug cover beg. mach. Nr. 8341.001
24
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12 mm beg. Masch.Nr.8341.001
25
470.463
Metal sheet support for cable beg. Mach. Nr. 8341. 001
26
P488E
Hexagon socket screw M 5x8 mm beg. Masch.Nr.8341.001
27
470.764
Braid red

Chassis and Wheel

1
470.110
Chassis compl.
2
P486R
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
5
P496P
Washer 1/2 M 8
6
P809E
Pressure spring
7
430.118
Fixing plate
9a
450.366
Adjusting spindle complete including Items 10-14
9
P512B
Ball pin
10
P512A
Ball socket M 6
12
450.366
Adjusting spindle
13
P494Y
Screw knob M 6
15
P513P
Security washer Ø 7
16
530.815
Pin
17
430.815
Support of squeegee
18
P496G
Washer M 5
19
P488F
Hexagon screw M 5x14
21
530.242
Wheel cover
23
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5A2
24
530.240
Wheel complete, including Items 25+26
25
P316R
Ball bearing
26
530.246
Distance piece
27
430.116
Adjusting pin
28
430.618
Distance piece
29
470.414
Freshwater tank cover cpl. contenant Pos. 30-34
30
470.413
Freshwater tank cover
31
430.346
Asterisk grasp
32
490.750
Cord
33
P472V
Hexagon screw M 8x16
34
P510B
Washer M 8

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling up to machine no. 8642

1
470.229
Valve Set 24 V
2
470.316
Cable to magnetic valve
3
P550N
Hose clamp Ø 19.8 mm
4
430.231
Hose 550 mm
5
P486C
Cylindrical screw M 4x10
7a
430.258
Filter cover
7
430.759
Filter compl.
8
P481X
Screw M 4x12
10
470.238
Valve support plate
11
470.763
Cable to discharge signal up to KW 49/02
11
470.763A
Cable to discharge signal
12
470.770
Discharge signal
13
P485C
Blind rivenr Ø 5x8 mm
14
P488T
Pan head screw M 4x12
15
P383E
Hose clamp up to KW 49/02
16
500.355
Valve complete
17
470.156
Angled support
18
P499C
Serrated lock washer M 6
19
P488E
Pan head screw M 6x10
20
P541C
Angled nipple 1/2"
21
P540O
Straight nipple 1/2"
22
565.419
Hose 190 mm
23
P541D
Angled nipple 3/8"
24
470.760
Spray foil
25
P508B
Valve complete
26
430.233B
27
470.762
Cable to Clamp Connection box
28
470.236
Reduction hose

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling beg. Machine no. 8643.001

1
P258
Magnetic valve 24 V
2
P264
Cable for magnetic valve
3
P550N
Hose clamp Ø 19.8 mm
4
430.231
Hose 550 mm
5
P515X
PT-screw KA40x20
7a
430.258
Filter cover
7
430.759
Filter compl.
8
P481X
Screw M 4x12
9
470.239
Hose 120 mm
10
430.240
Retaining late
11
470.763A
Cable to discharge signal
12
470.770
Discharge signal
14
P488T
Pan head screw M 4x12
15
P383M
Hose clamp
16
500.355
Valve complete
17
470.156
Angled support
18
P499C
Serrated lock washer M 6
19
P488E
Pan head screw M 6x10
20
P541C
Angled nipple 1/2"
21
P540O
Straight nipple 1/2"
22
565.419
Hose 190 mm
23
P541D
Angled nipple 3/8"
24
470.760
Spray foil
25
P508B
Valve complete
26
P517BA
Countersunk screw KA40x10
28
470.762
Cable to Clamp Connection box

Front suction nozzle

1
432.521
Screw ISO 7379 8 x 25 M6 A2
2
P475M
Pan head screw M 6x10
3
430.145
Pressure spring
4
430.168
Guiding pin
5
P498K
Serrated lock washer M 6
6
P486O
Cylindrical screw M 6x18
8
P470R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
9
470.126
Spring holder
11
430.600
Suction nozzle complete, including items 12-23
12
430.602
Clamping guide
13
530.606
Nozzle end piece
14
430.603
Nozzle insert
15
430.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
17
450.364F
Fender wheel
18
530.609
Distance piece
19
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
20
P486U
Cylindrical screw M 6x35
21
P494X
Screw knob M 6x20
22
530.607
Star handle
23
P253B
Locking handle

Motor

1
P481Z
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16 St vz up to Mach. No. 8511
1
P516H
Screw M 5x16 beg. Mach. No. 8512.001
2
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 St vz
3
470.220
Cover
4
470.711
Motor protection switch 45A
5
470.710A
Protection cap E-T-A M12
6
470.161
Motor housing RA430B
7
470.765
Wiring harness El. Box motor protection switch
8
470.121
Permanent magnet motor 24V 800W
9
470.210
Motor housing
10
P488U
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 45 mit Schaft St vz
12
530.138
Distance ring 6/10 x 29mm
13
530.136
Fender wheel Ø75mm
14
741.053A
Shock protection white
15
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
16
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
17
742.146
Bottom plate
18
P483B
Screw DIN 7971 4,8 x 13 St vz
19
430.215
Hold bolt great
20
430.214
Hold bolt small
21
P497K
Washer DIN 125 M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
22
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8 St vz
23
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 St vz
24
P371A
Isolation hose Ø12mm

Drive and waterdistribution

1
430.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Hexagon nut
3
741.069
Spring
4
742.100
Belt tensioner compl.
5
742.136
Lever
6
P316O
Ball bearing
7
742.135
Distance ring
8
P496Q
Washer M 8
9
P498N
Serrated lock washer M 8
10
P487I
Cylindrical screw M 8x40
12
P487S
Cylindrical screw M 6x20
13
742.129
Distance ring 6x8/4 mm
14
430.157
Brush support
15
P343A
V-profile ring
16
742.141
Star wheel
17
430.136
Distance ring 53x99/1
18
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
19
741.125
Main axle
20
P964B
O-ring 52x2.62
21
742.130
Drive pulley complete, including items 22-25
22
P316Q
Ball bearing
23
3611851
Intermediate ring
24
P316P
Ball bearing
25
P964A
O-ring 55,25x2.62
26
742.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts
27
430.151
Washer
28
530.467
Reducing hose
29
P550E
Hose clamp Ø 19.5 mm
30
P498Q
Washer 20,5x40

Hose and angled tube

1
430.620
Upper handle tube
2
430.346
Star handle
3
430.621
Protection
4
P475C
Pan head screw M 4x5
5
P497C
Washer M 4
6
P498L
Security washer 6 mm
7
470.823
Lever
8
P498T
Security washer 10 mm
9
P470H
Hexagon screw M 5x12
10
P496G
Washer M 5
11
430.812
Suspension
13
P491M
Nut M 8 x 0,5
14
470.817
String
15
430.831
Hose complete, including items 16-18
16
P562C
Hose socket
17
430.832
Hose 430 mm
18
P575B
Hose socket
19
530.809
Handle
20
430.614
Threaded pin
21
470.734
Angle
22
430.760
Intermediate tube
23
430.716
Angled tube
24
P961E
O-ring 28x2

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
4
6650454
Switch (2)
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
742.321
Cable clamp
8
470.324
Rear handle housing
9
742.209
Pressure spring
10
742.208
Button
11
741.204
Switch handle
12
P512M
Cylindrical pin dm 6x50
13
741.216
Cover
14a
470.321A
Front handle housing as from KW 50/02
14
470.321
Front handle housing up to KW 49/02
15
P171O
Cover
16
P241
Tumbler switch
17a
P418A
LED red 2.1 V as from KW 50/02
17b
P418A
LED green 2.1 V as from KW 50/02
17
P398
Warning lamp up to KW 49/02
18
P364
Housing
19
P363B
Fuse 3A T
20
470.319
Cable tree for pushbar up to KW 49/02
20
470.319A
Cable tree for pushbar as from KW 50/02