Back to product

Tank cover and fresh water tank

1
400.750
Tank cover clear with filter / cover
3
400.766A
Filter
4
420.723
Seal for cover
5
530.765
Clean water tank cover cpl. pos. 6+7
6
530.758
Clean water tank cover
7
490.750
Cordle
11
400.722
Fresh water tank
12
400.721
Tank
13
400.725
Suction hose complete including Items 14-16
14
P541I
Angled fitting G 1/4’’
15
400.261B
Suction hose 8/6 x 100
16
P528
Fresh water filter compl.
17
P097B
Seal Ø 35 mm
18
400.724
Fitting SW 22 G 3/8’’
19
P097
Gasket 30/17x2 mm
20
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8''
21
P523G
Sleeved nut M12

Chassis

1
400.110
Chassis
2
400.114
Right support
3
400.113
Left support
4
P486T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x25
5
P487D
Hexagon socket screw M 8x25
7
400.800
Bottom plate compl.
8
P497B
Washer M 3
9
P483G
Screw 2,9x9,5
11
440.491
Distance piece
12
480.388
Castor
13
P498N
Spring ring M 8
15
P482Z
Thread pin M 5x5
16
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
17
P499
Attaching washer 30x3
18
420.425
Driving belt
19
400.415
Belt pulley
20
400.405
Axe complete
21
400.420
Wedge
29
P488D
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8
31
411.460
Lever
32
401.140
Swivel lever
34
P496H
Washer M 5

Tank and chassis cover

1
400.721
Tank
2
400.445
Hose support complete including Items 3-5
3
P109A
Hose support
4
P497G
Washer M 5
5
P488B
Hexagon socket srew M 5x12
6
400.740
Discharge hose complete including Items 7-10
7
500.410
Hose socket cap
8
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80 mm
9
400.741
Discharge hose
10
P553R
Hose clamp Ø 39.6 mm
11
400.714
Chassis cover including items 12-17+19
12
077.560
Handle
13
P030L
Grating ventilation round Ø65,7m gray
14
400.713
Attaching ring
15
P496L
Washer M 6
16
P475T
Pan Head screw M 6x12
18
P482L
Screw 4,8x13
19
P516Q
PT-screw 50x18 mm
20
P480B
Countersunk screw M 5x10
21
400.118
Distance piece SW 12x45
22
P497E
Washer M 5
23
P475I
Pan Head screw M 5x12
24
500.249
Wheel Ø 200x53
25
P499
Attaching washer 30x3
26
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12

Suction nozzle

1
400.510
Suction nozzle
2
400.561
Top seal 200x10x3
3
400.561A
Top seal 190x18x3
4
400.560
Cover 219,6x190x2
5
400.563
Lower seal 190x18x3
6
P489D
Pan Head screw M 4x10
7
400.520
Front suction nozzle compl.
8
400.530
Rear suction nozzle compl.
9
P488F
Hexagon socket screw M 5x14
10
P497G
Washer M 5
11
440.550
Spraying nozzle complete including Items 12-17
12
P499N
Locking washer Ø 9 mm
13
P602E
Mounting bracket for nozzle
14
P172W
Ball for spraying nozzle
15
P444E
Pressure spring
16
P602N
Spraying jet yellow
17
P602D
Cup nut 3/8’’
18
400.394
Nozzle holder 230x115x3
19
P470H
Hexagon screw M 5x12
20
P498D
Serrated lock washer M 5
21
P487C
Hexagon socket screw M 8x16
22
400.393
Round buffer
23
400.395
Arch 252x45x5 mm
24
P479R
Countersunk screw M 8x12
25
P496G
Washer M 5
26
P493G
Security nut M 5
27
411.391
Glider
28
P480C
Countersunk screw M 4x8

Front suction nozzle

1
400.520
Front suction nozzle compl. including Items 4-13
2
400.530
Rear suction nozzle compl. including Items 4-9
4
400.538
Front suction nozzle
5
400.050
Kit des lamelles compl. incl. Pos. 9
7
400.534
Clamping plate 448x10x2.5mm
8
P475V
Pan head M 4x10
9
400.535
Protection piece 50/10x1
10
400.521
Fender wheel 40x10
11
400.522
Distance piece 8/5x5.5x10.5
12
P497E
Washer M 5
13
P488G
Screw M 5x16
14
400.505
Sealing string

Pump assembling

1
P812
NDS-C-pump 230V/50Hz
2
P207A
Grommet Ø 14 mm
3
400.261A
Suction hose 8/6x170
4
400.262
Pressure hose 8/6x330
5
400.261
Pressure hose 8/6x120
6
400.341
Suction hose 8/6x210
7
900.162A
Protection spring
8
P542D
Y-piece 6 mm
9
400.342
Double fitting
10
P535I
Hexagon nut G 1/8’’
11
P171C
Cover Ø 14.3 mm
12
P171B
Cover Ø 4.8 mm
13
P171A
Cover Ø 25.5 mm

Pompe

1
P812
NDS-C-pump 230V/50Hz
2
P481M
Screw M 4x10
3
P810M
Angled fitting NW 6
4
P523G
Sleeved nut 8/6-M 12

Suction motor

1a
420.210
Suction blower
1
400.211
Vacuum motor
2a
P870KH
Pair of carbon brushes LAMB
2
P870V
Pair of carbon brushes
3a
420.212
Connection piece
3
400.215
Connection piece
4
400.227
Noise absorbing hose
5a
P486R
Hexagon socket screw M 6x16
5
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
7a
400.214
Round buffer 20x30 mm M6
7
400.217
Round buffer 20x25mm M 6
8
400.354
Tube for motor cooling
9
P387C
Capacitor 0.15 µF
10
400.770
Hose compl. including Items 11+12
11
400.772
Hose 40/33x310
12
P575B
Hose socket NW 32
13
500.408A
Suction hose NW 32x540 mm
14
400.224
Socket
15
420.220
Connection piece
16
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
17
P496C
Washer M4
19
P483H
Tapped screw 2.9x6.5
20
P497B
Washer M 3
21
500.445
Hose connection cap

Brush motor

1
400.281
Brush motor 230V/50Hz including Items 2-4
2
400.281A
Brush motor 230V/50Hz
3
P484Y
Threaded pin M 6x10
4
400.284
Belt pulley
6
400.291
Motor holder 110x90x3
8
P379A
Distribution box cover
9
400.640
Wiring for motor
10
P383E
Terminal 7 poles
11
P516S
PT-Screw KA 30x14
12
400.310S
Wiring to handle
13
P408K
Rubber clamp
15
P486I
Hexagon socket screw M 5x16
16
P496G
Washer M 5
18
P498A
Spring ring M 4
19
P491Q
Hexagon nut M 4
20
400.470
Brush complete including Items 21-23
21
400.471
Brush (bristels Ø 0,18)
22
P316D
Ball bearing
23
400.478
Centrepin Ø 8x38 mm
25
400.350
Weight
26
P385C
Capacitor 16 µF/450V
27
400.138
Fastener compl.
28
P484Z
Screw 4.2x16
29
P497P
Washer M 8
30
P498N
Spring ring M 8
31
P487I
Hexagon socket screw M 8x40
32
400.450
Brush support complete including Items 33-40
33
400.465
Brush support
34
P479T
Countersunk screw M 6x60
35
P498X
Spring washer
36
400.461
Support
37
P496L
Washer M 6
38
P492K
Stopp-nut M 6
39
P497E
Washer M 5
40
400.475
Special screw M 5x12

Lower pushbar

1
400.652
Lower pushbar
2
420.650
Upper pushbar
3
420.601
Upper joint
4
420.602
Lower joint
5
P253
Screw knob
6
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
8
P207A
Grommet Ø 14 mm
10
P498U
Spring ring M 6
11
P481E
Screw M 4x14
12
P491Q
Hexagon nut M 4
13
P498A
Spring ring M 4
14
P496C
Washer M 4
15
400.615
Lower handle housing
16
400.611
Upper handle housing
17
P516B
PT screw KA 30x30 mm
18
P242
Switch
19
P516E
PT screw KA 30x20 mm
20
400.620
Lever complete including Items 21-27
21
400.622
Valve body
22
P681D
Valve pin
23
P681E
Valve spring
24
P497G
Washer M 5
25
P681B
Cap nut
26
400.621
Lever
27
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm

Lower pushbar

28
P383A
Screw terminal with DS 3-pol. 2.5mm2
29
P394
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 Leer,N,L
30
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14 St vz
31
P240
Valve-switch orange 230V
32
400.310S
Wiring to handle 7 x 0,75mm
33
P400B
Harness VDE 0,68m, black
34
P279K
Cable attachment PG9
35
P279H
Locknut PG9 Ms nickel plated
37
P087
Catch for cable black cpl. including Items 38-43
38
P087A
Catch for cable black
39
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
40
P088
Ring DIN 3771 8,73/1,78 NBR 70 SH A
41
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
42
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
43
P087B
Distance piece Ø8/6,2 x 18,8mm