Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
395.403
transparent cover
2a
395.404A
suction nozzle red
2
395.404
suction nozzle black
3
400.766B
Filter compl.stainless red
4a
395.203A
connecting piecered
4
043.203
connecting piece nature
5
395.408
Cover
6
395.409
Fresh water closure
7
436.226
threaded bolt
8
436.228
Pressure spring 30 x 10,8 x 0,8mm
9
P174
10
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
11
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12/0,7 A2
12
395.440
Seal wastewater cover
13
395.432
Carrying handle red
14
P493G
Hexagon DIN 985 M5 A2
15
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
16
395.402
Wastewater tank red
17
395.410
Clean water tank
18
P535B
Hexagon Ms 3/8"
19
395.423
20
500.421
21
P535E
Hohlnippel 3/8" - 1/4" x 16
22
P533F
23
395.601
Hose PU transp. ø5/8 x 0,075m
24
395.422
25
P516G
Screw WN 1451 KA40 x 16
26
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
27
395.906
SK-Etikette RA395 IBC
28
P097
Sealing washer 30/17/2 PE
29
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
30
395.416
threaded bolt
31
P510A
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 PA 6.6
32
P513C
Ring DIN 471 10/1,0
33
P508C
Ball valve 1/4 "short thread
34
395.434
Hexagon G1/4" x 17,5
35
030.015
Gasket
36
P533F
37
700.387
Water hose Ø8/5 x 300mm (optional)

Clean water tank and Waste water tank-a

38
395.406
39
395.415
40
395.414
41
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5x8 A
42
395.600
43
395.420
44
P359M
Cable set incl. Magnetic valve
45
395.602
Hose Ø 5/8x100 mm
46
900.162A
47
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M 4x12
48
395.435
49a
395.405A
50
P513ED
Ring 40 x 1.75

Chassis and Wheel

1
395.433
Bowden wire nozzle lifting 1,04mm to Masch. 9602.001
1
395.437
Bowden wire nozzle lifting 0,93mm
2
395.210
Protection
3a
P253K
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 30
3
P085I
Locking handle M8 x 35
4
395.401
Battery cover anthracite gray
5
P171
Latching bolt with locknut M12 x 1,5 x 28
6
395.215
fixing plate
7
P485J
Rivets 3 x 10 aluminium
8
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
9
395.407
separation
10
P488L
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 5
11
P491R
Hexagon DIN 439 B M10 x 0,5d
12
395.211
stick holders
13
P480U
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 12
14
395.417
lever
15
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
16
395.418
Bush battery cover
17
395.426
Cover elec. box
18
P486I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16
19
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
20
P815K
Bearing bush ø8/5,2 x 8,5 A2
21
395.400
Chassis
22
395.412
Side protection left red
23
395.411
Side protection right red
24
P321I
Permaglide sleeve 18/20/12
25
P815Q
Tank bearing bush long Ø4/7 x 24,6 A2
26
P491MB
Hexagon DIN 439 M12 x 1,5
27
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
28
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
30
433.118
Bearing bush ø9,5/6,2 x 6
31
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 St vz
32
P496D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 St vz
33
P515N
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 35 St vz

Chassis and Wheel-a

27
P515N
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 355
28
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
31
530.240
Impeller Ø20 x 53mm incl. Bearing
32
P497Y
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,8
33
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
34
530.242
Wheel cover red
36
P487YZ
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 10
37
395.436
Bush Ø6,2 / 12 x 32
38
395.214
cable support
39
P500Q
Washer SN 213912 M6 18/4,8
40
P480J
Screw DIN 965 M6 x 45 St vz
41
395.213
Axe Ø 9 x 33
42
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2
43
P318
Fresh water tank farm
45
395.908
Cable loom charger
45
P415A
LED indicator for charger RA395

Suction motor

1
P882
Suction motor compl.
2
395.904
Wiring harness for suction motor
3
395.413
Cover to blower right
4
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5x8 A2
5
395.424
Fan holder
6
395.406
PVC socket 90 °
7
330.057
Turbine seal black
8
395.427
fan cover
9
395.438
sound insulation
10
395.414
Suction hose
11
395.425
Hose holder

Battery - Electronics

1
395.371
electronics
2
P409B
CR type DA black, inside Ø13mm
3
395.268
reinforcement plate
4
742.321
Cable clamp gris anthracite
5
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
7
500.959
Thermal relay 30A
8
500.957A
Protection cap E-T-A M10
9
395.903
Wiring harness Electrobox
10
P477C
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 18
11a
395.902A
Wiring harness battery Pol high to Masch.Nr. 9627.016
11
395.902
Wiring harness battery Pol M6 from Masch.Nr. 9627.017
12a
__
Battery no longer available, it must Pos.12 and Pos to buy 11th
12
395.091
Battery 12V 55AH (C5)from Masch.Nr. 9627.017
13
320.089
Red handle 50 x 810mm
14
395.905
Battery charger 12V 10A
15
395.428
charger cover
16
P484N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 9,5
17
P360
Cable support
18
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
19
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
20
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
21
395.372
Strip fuse 60A

Brush head

1
395.516
Brush head cover
2
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
3
P479NA
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 40
4
P500Q
Washer SN 213912 M6 18/4,8
5
555.510
Role Ø75
6
395.436
Shell Ø6,2/12 x 32
7
395.507
Brushmotor 12V 300W
8
395.901
Cable Set brush motor - motor circuit breaker
9
395.509
10
395.515
11
P488B
Screw DIN DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
12
P517A
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 35
13
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 16
18
395.513
strut up
19
395.512
strut below
20
395.514
21
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
22
P496P
Washer DIN 125-A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
23
395.520
Screw M6
24
P050
Ferrit Role

Brush head-a

30
395.518
Distribution tube
31
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
32
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
33
395.506
Drive pulle moteur
34
395.504
Rib tape 762 J 7
35
395.510
tensioning rail
36
395.500
idler cpl.
37
P513J
Stift DIN 913 M6 x 30
38
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
39
P496P
Washer DIN125-A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
40
P489F
Screw DIN 7984 M8 x 30
41
395.511
Can Ø35/20,1 x 5
42
395.508
Main axle
43
395.503
Drive pulle
44
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
45
742.141
Star wheel
46
P344
Shaft seal Ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
47
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25 x 2.62 EPDM 70 SH A
48
430.157
Brush support
49
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4
50
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2 Precot
51
395.070
Drive plate Ø15 "
52
395.059
Scrubbing brush Ø15"
53
P512G
Clafette DIN 6885 5/5/20 A4
55
P489K
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
56
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
57
395.502
Drive pulle cpl. Pos. 42-50, 54,55+56
58
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 St vz
59
430.136
Distance ring 46 x 99 x 1
60
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2

Handle housing

1
395.201
main cover
2
395.202
cover shell
3
749.204
Gear Lever left
4
749.203
Gear Lever right
5
P231
Tumbler switch white
6
438.454O
Electric lid anthracite Processed
7
395,319
Cable Set-handle housing-Elektronic
8
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50x18
9
749.205
Pin red
10
660011014
Cable bushing
11
438.456
Lever suction nozzles lifting
12
395.208
Shock tube cpl.
13
P515W
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 8
14
395.205
Screen red
15
438.455
Screen
16
749.208
Locking bolt
17
742.209
Pressure spring
18
P514A
Straight pin ISO 2338 8 x 30
19
P515E
Screw WN 1412 KA 50 x 30
20
P515Z
Screw WN 1412 KA 50 x 16
21
P496A
Washer DIN 522 M12 13/30/1,6
22
438.460
lever axis
23
438.459
Bolt for rope
24
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite grey
25
749.218
closing lid
26
6650454
Switch 2-pole
27
P409B
Cable bushing CR type DA black, inside ø13/7/5mm
28
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
29
436.790
Connection cable VDE 3x1,00 mm2, black
30
436.791
Connection cable SEV 3x1,00 mm2, black
31
395.433

Suction nozzle

1a
395.301
suction base
1
395.300
Suction compl.
2
395.302
Holding rail front
3
433.104
Suction nozzle black machined
4
395.080LT
Rubber blade red
4
395.081
Rubber blade oil resistant
5
P476H
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 25
6
433.110
Can Ø 8/6 x 22
7
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2
8
P481GF
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 20
9
433.109A
Can Ø11/5,2 x 12,8
10
395.439
Role Ø25/7,05
11
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
12
P481GE
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 30
13
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
14
P500Q
Washer SN 213912 M6 18/4,8
15
P479S
Screw DIN 965 M6 x 35
16
P964C
Ring DIN 3771 26/2,5 NBR 70 SH A
17
395.306
Rear wheel holder
18
395.303
Anchor bar rear
19
395.140
Mini nylon wheel Ø40 mm
20
P253R
Wing screw M6 x 10
21
P483A
Stud ISO 4028 M4 x 12 St vz
22
P491L
Nut DIN 934 M4 A2
23
P480KA
Screw DIN 7991 M4 x 12 A2
24
P481GD
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 40
25
P481GG
Screw DIN 603 M5 x 25

Suspension suction nozzle

1
395.300
Suction compl.
2
395.430
nozzle Support
3
P253R
Wing screw M 6x10 PA 6 black
4
395.429
suction nozzles holder
5
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 14
7
433.118
Can
8
395.419
Lever
9
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
10
395.431
Can Ø 10/6,2 x 10
11
P480PB
Screw DIN 7991 M 5x8
12
395.421
bearing support
13
P496AF
Ring BN 739 18/24/2
14
P513EE
Ring DIN 471 18 x 1.25