Back to product

Tank cover

1
300.700
Tank cover cpl. - including: items 2-17
2
380.552
Bent tube
3
380.510
Tank cover
4
380.556
Ring for filter
5
400.766A
Air filter cpl. stainless black
6
300.580
Cover for clean water tank cpl. - including: items 7-9
7
300.584
Cover for clean water tank
8
300.585
Angle
9
P485Y
Rivet Pop IMEX 4,0 x 9,5 Alu/St
10
P515Y
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 6 St vz
11
P487Y
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 10 St vz
12
380.555
Outlet nipple
13
030.015
Gasket 20 x 13 x 2mm
14
380.554
Seal for cover
15
P541I
Angled fitting WES 6 / R1/4"
16
300.703
Hose ø12/6 x 0,25m
17
P528
Fresh water filter edited
18
300.743
Complete hose 0,57m
19
300.741
Suction motor hose cpl. 0,475m - including: items 20+21
20
380.743
Hose 0,475m
21
380.745
Air control slide
22
300.550
Tank pre-assembled red - including: items 23-25
23
300.722
Fresh water tank
24
300.560
Tank red
25
300.731
Cover
26
300.072
Suction hose ø6/12 x 0,5m USA

Wheel

1
300.111
Bottom plate
2
380.135
Wheel cpl.
3
380.137
Distance piece ø12/8,1 x 35,5
4
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 St vz
5
P487FA
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 60 mit Schaft St vz
6
300.242
Wheel cover red
7
300.065
Isolation
8
P471B
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 10 St vz
9
P498G
Washer DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8 St vz
10
300.118
Round buffer M8 I-Gew, ø40 x 30, M8 I-Gew
12
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 St vz
13
P499G
Ring DIN 472 28/1,2 St vz
14
P316C
Ball bearing 6001 2RS ø28/12 x 8
15
300.375
Pulley cpl.
16
300.377
Bearing pin d18/12 x 14,75
17
300.161
Fixation for pulley
18
P472T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 A2
19
P499D
Washer IN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 A2
20
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
22
300.388
Bearing pin d18 x 17,8
23
P481P
Screw M4x8
24
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6 St vz
25
P486F
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 14 St vz
26
300.387
holder for pulley 818 x 18mm
27
P485B
Rivet 3,2 x 15,9 A2/A2
28
300.243
Bush Wheel ø32/8 x 14

Brush

1
300.121
Belt
2
P490E
Hexagon nut M8
3
P497T
Washer M8
4
300.362
Wheel
5
300.369
Hub S24x12.8
6
300.352
Washer dm22
7
300.365
Bearing housing complete - including: items 8-10
8
300.366
Bearing housing
9
P316D
Ball bearing
10
P514K
Retaining ring dm32mm
11
300.116
Axle
12
300.370
Sensor compl. Pos. 11,13+14
13
P960U
O-ring 9.19x2.62
14
P512Y
Pin O 4x30
15
P496D
Washer M4
16
P481P
Screw M4x8
17
320.059
Brush dm 170mm
18
300.070
Driving disc (Optional accessories)
19
300.010
Pad red - dm 16.5cm (Optional accessories)
19
300.020
Pad brown - 16.5cm (Optional accessories)

Front suction nozzle

1
P533H
Angled connector
2
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M 6x1
3
P533I
Sealing ring
4
300.165
Connection hose 640mm
5
300.081
Water canal isolation
6
300.022
Water canal
7
P485B
Rivet 3.2x16.2mm
8
300.053
Guide sleeve
9
300.405
Suction nozzle holder compl.
12
300.420
Suction nozzle complete
13
700.171
Compression spring
14
P496T
Washer DIN 125 A M 10 10,5 / 20 / 2
15
P497W
Washer SN 212745 M6 6,4 / 14 / 0,8
16
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M 6 6,4 / 18 / 1,6
17
300.416
Lever
18
P490D
Hexagon nut M6
19
300.411
Protection of lever
20
300.413
Rear guiding holder for lever
21
301.415
Front guiding holder for lever
22
P516C
PT-screw KA40x16
23
P481P
Screw M4x8
24
P170K
Cap black
25
P498G
Serrated lock washer M8
26
P471B
Hexagon screw M8x10
27
300.312
Splash protection

Suction motor

1
300.051
Chassis cover
2
P870C
Suction motor Ametek 230V/50Hz - 800W
3
P870KB
Pair of Charbon brushes (Pair) OEP
4
P971C
Motor sealing ring, black
5
380.019
Sealing ring Ø80/41 x 13,5
6
380.021
Hose connection cap
7
P483H
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 6,5 A2
8
380.017
Motor cover
9
P515Z
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 16
10
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
11
380.022
Air canal cover
12
300.410
Air canal cpl.
13
380.045
Coupling G1/4"
14
P098
Security ring Ø35mm
15
P496A
Washer DIN 522 M12 13/30/1,6
16
P521E
Reducer
17
P541R
Angled connector WES 6 / R1/8"
18
030.020
Pressure hose 6/12 x 0,36m
20
300.088
Connecting nippel
21
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5-706R
22
300.172
Connection hose Ø6/12 x 0,24m
24
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8’’
25
P533C
Angled connector
26
300.165
Connection hose Ø6/4 x 0,66m
27
300.085
Straight nipple with reducer
28
P550I
Hose clamp 13.3-706R
29
300.080
Pump unit 230V / 50Hz + water supply

Pump assembling

1
300.281
Brush motor 230V/50Hz
2
300.357
Motor fixing plate
3
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16
4
300.058
Air canal cover long
5
300.061
Air canal plate
6
P014A
Rubber clamp 14 x 16mm
7
P385I
Capacitor 5uF, 45OVAC
8
380.047
Plate for electrical terminals
9
P383C
Electrical terminal DS 6-pol. 2,5mm2
10
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14
11
030.021
Suction hose 6/12 x 0,44m
12
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5-706R
13
P207A
Rubber clamp Kabeltülle 14/8/2
14
P809
NDS-X-Pump 220-240V/50Hz
15
P207B
Pump holder ALU
16
P171C
Cover
17
P491Q
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M4 Ms
18
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
19
P476L
Screw DIN 85 A M4 x 12 Ms
20
P515Y
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 6
21
P387A
Capacitor 0,2uF / 250V
22
P109C
Holder for capacitor
23
P485H
Blind rivet ISO 15977 5,0 x 10 Alu/St
24
380.251
Cable tightener small
25
380.048
Cover for electrical terminals
26
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
27
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn
28
P497W
Washer SN 212745 M6 6,4/14/0,8
29
P497Y
Washer 6/25x1.8
30
300.281F
Vane wheel
31
030.020
Suction hose 6/12 x 0,36m
32
300.080
Pump unit 230V / 50Hz + water supply
33
300.630
Cable 1.5, mm2 L = 225mm

Pump

1
P809
NDS-X-pump 230V/50Hz
2
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M 6x1
3
P809M
Hose connection

Handle housing

1
300.610
Handle housing
2
300.620
Cover for handle
3
380.267
Controlling lever
4
950.453
Switch
5
380.252
Cable tightener
6
P516C
PT-screw KA40x16
7
P275
Mains cable Switzerland
8
P280
Cable grommet
9
P516S
screw WN 1412 KA30x14
10
P394
Marking plate
11
P383B
Electrical terminal (4)
12
P240
Tumbler switch
13
380.262
Fixing lever
14
380.259
Fixing plate
15
380.265
Pin
16
300.315
Cable
17
300.615
Lower lever
18
380.276
Star handle
19
P240H
Tumbler switch