Back to product

Machine cover

1
080.585
Seat
2
080.594
Seat plate
3
080.596
Rubber grommet
4
P467R
Screw ISO 7380 M8 x 16
5
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8x16 A2
6
080.583
Battery cover, incl. Pos. 7+8
7
080.586
Strengthening cover
8
P516CA
Screw WN 1423 K40 x 10
9
080.589
rail
10
080.587
cover flap
11
P488GA
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 18 A2
12
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
13
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2

Control box to Machine No. 9312

1
P241
Rocker switch white 24V
2
710.611
Battery separation switch 24V, 100A
3
P244A
Key lock
4
800.708
Univers. Trucharge Display Module
5
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M 6x16
6
080.212
Support plate Ele
7
080.213
Console
8
P479A
Screw DIN 965 M 4x8
9
P207A
Grommet Ø 14 mm
10
P493K
Hexagon nut M 6
11
P238
Push-button 24 V
12
P245
Blind piece
13
P475B
Screw DIN 85 A M3x12
14
710.613
Key to battery disconnect switch
15
710.612
Polyester rope to key battery disconnect switch

Control box from Machine No. 9313

1
P241
Rocker switch white 24V
2
P244D
Partition plug for battery incl. key
3
P244C
Key lock
4
800.708
Univers. Trucharge Display Module
5
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M 6x16
6
080.212
Support plate Ele
7
080.213
Console
8
P479A
Screw DIN 965 M 4x8
9
P207A
Grommet Ø 14 mm
11
P238
Push-button 24 V
12
P245
Blind piece
13
P475B
Screw DIN 85 A M3x12
14
P244E
Key
15
710.612
Polyester rope to key battery disconnect switch

Access cover steering up to machine no. 9049

1
080.613
Access cover steering
2
080.562
Cover left
3
080.559
Cover right
4
800.520
Protection bellows
5
080.616
Control panel
6
800.521
Cylinder handle bar
7
800.527
Press button yellow
8
800.528
Switch element 1-pole
9
P245
Blind piece
10
080.219
Cover plate
11
P515Q
Screw WN 1452 K30x10 A2
12
800.515
Rocker arm lever with nut
13
P171A
Cover cap Ø 25,5 mm

Access cover steering as from machine no. 9050

1
080.613
Access cover steering
3
P171A
Cover cap Ø 25,5 mm
4
800.520
Protection bellows
5
080.616
Control panel
6
800.521
Cylinder handle bar
7
800.527
Press button yellow
8
800.528
Switch element 1-pole
9
P245
Blind piece
10
080.219
Cover plate
11
P515Q
Screw WN 1452 K30x10 A2
12
800.515
Rocker arm lever with nut

Side brush to lift up to machine no. 9049

1
080.301
Steering mounting
2
P486Q
DIN 912 M6 x 12 screw
3
080.192
slide block
4
080.352
Slide
5
080.351
Lever
6
P253S
Ball Knob 30 Ø M 10
7
080.193
Spacer
8
080.202
Ring
9
P479R
DIN 7991 M8 x 12 screw
10
P500T
SN 213912 M8 25/4.8 washer
11
080.353
Holding plate
12
080.288
 Bushing
13
P480X
Screw DIN 7991 M 5x10
14
080.211
Bowden wire single brush right
15
080.265
Bowden wire single brush left

Side brush to lift as from machine no. 9050

1
P173E
Ball Knob
2
080.182
Lever compl.
3
080.284
Spring Gutekunst
4
P513RC
ISO 7379 6 x 16 M5 screw
5
P513EB
Ring DIN 471 14/1
6
P496YA
Washer M 14/15/24/2,50
7
080.313
Support kpl.
9
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M 6x14
10
080.188
Stop plate right
13
080.224
carrier right
14
080.198
carrier left
16
080.271
Bowden wire single brush right 960 mm
17
080.262
Bowden wire single brush right 1000 mm
18
080.288
Bushing
19
P517GA
Srew ISO 14581 M 5x12
20
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6, 6,1/11,8/1,6

Steering column assembly

1
080.301
Steering mounting
2
080.302
drag link flasque
3
800.315
Universal joint compl.
4
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M 8
5
P482XA
Screw DIN 916 M 8x20
6
P321C
Permaglide sleeve 25-38-15
7
080.304
Steering unit
8
P321A
Permaglide sleeve 30-34-16
9
080.307
Steering column assembly
10
080.308
Distance sleeve
11
080.309
Wheel axle
12
080.310
Brake
13
080.311
Distance sleeve
14
080.312
Shaft with sprocket
15
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25
16
P099
Adjusting washer DIN 988 25 x 35 x 1
17
080.316
Holder
18
080.320
Chain
19
P499E
M8 Washer DIN 6798 8,4 / 15/0, 8 A2
20
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M 5x12
21
P497K
Washer DIN 125 M6 6.4 / 12/1,6
22
080.321
Front wheel
23
P472W
Screw DIN 933 M10x16
25
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M 6x22
26
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M 6
27
P476H
DIN 7985 M5x25 screw
28
438.463
Spacer bushing
29
438.464
pulley
30
P496G
Washer M 5 / 5,3/15/1,2
31
080.358
Cable guide
32
P512VB
Retaining Ring
33
080.324
Brake cable
34
080.306
Spacer bushing
35
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8/8.4/24/2
36
P487B
DIN 912 M8x20 screw
37
800.194
Grease nipple straight
38
P488X
Screw DIN 7984 M8x12
39
080.318
slide block
40
800.211
Bushing to pivot pin
41
P486Y
DIN 912 M6 x 40 screw
42
P496L
Washer 6 M 6.4/18/1.6
43
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
44
P281
PVC CV-7 fastening clamp
45
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M 5x8
46
P498N
Ring DIN 127B M8 8,1/14,8/2
47
P498U
Ring DIN 127B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6

Lower machine component

1
080.120
Chassis
2
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8x20
3
080.246
Protective plate
4
080.281
Rear wheel
5
P245
Blind piece
6
080.651
Column filter module
7
400.521
Role 40 x 10
8
400.522
Spacer bushing 8/5.5x10.5mm
9
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M 5x25
10
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
11
P492G
Nut DIN 985 M 5
12
080.251
Fan wheel with hub
13
080.253
Blower motor
14a
080.314
Flange from Masch.Nr.9241
14
080.214
Flange to Masch.Nr.9240
15
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M 6x12
16
080.197
Bolt right
17
080.194
Bolt left
18
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
19
P487D
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 25
20
P496P
Washer DIN 125-A M8 8,4/16/1,6
21
080.248
Holder
22
800.328
Steering wheel
23
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8x20
24
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M 6 6,4/25/ A2
25
800.330
Conus worked
26
080.286
Protection
27
P498U
Ring 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6
28
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M 6x12
29
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12
30
P480H
Screw DIN 965 M6 x 20
31
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
32
P493K
Hexagon nut DIN 985 M6
33
P496AE
Ring BN 739 14/18/2
34
P496P
Washer DIN 125 M8 8,4/16/1,6
35
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
36
P495Z
Washer DIN 7349 M8 8,4/21/4
37
P496PA
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/35/2,5

Lower machine component

36
P495Z
Washer DIN 7349 M8 8,4/21/4
40
P253Q
Wing nut M 6 black
41
080.450
Bumper right
42
080.440
Bumper left
43
P489I
Screw DIN 912 M 8x16
44
080.196
Complete impact protection
45
080.218
Right side protection
46
080.209
Left side protection
47
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M 6x25
48
710.657
Charging socket
49
P477H
Screw DIN 84 M 4x25
50
701.091
4 gel batteries at 6V/180Ah
51
800.703
Hours counter
52
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M 6
53
P498N
Washer DIN 127 B M 8 8,1/14,8/2
54
080.755
Charging plug holder
55
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M 6x14
56
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M 6 6,1/11,8/1,6

Wheel bearing behind

1
080.160
Wheel bearing behind compl.
2
080.161
Bearing housing
3
080.162
Flange
4
080.164
Shaft rear wheel
5
P474I
Key DIN 6885 6/6/25
6
080.165
Distance ring
7
P496PA
Ring DIN 522 M8 8,4/35/2,5
8
P472V
Screw DIN 933 M 8x16
9
P316V
Wheel bearing behind compl.
10
P498N
Bearing housing
11
080.558
Flange
12
080.173
Shaft rear wheel

Travel drive and diverses

1
080.121
Tap
2
080.171
Wheel bearing support right
3
080.172
Single drive system right
4
080.173
Sprocket
5
P474G
DIN 6885 6/6/14 A4 wedge
6
P472S
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 A2
7
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
9
P510L
DIN 522 M6 6.4/25/1.5 A2 washer
10
080.176
Wheel bearing support left
11
080.177
Single drive system left
12
080.337
Chain – 86 links
13
910.149
Rubber Buffer M8 x 20, ø30 x 20
14
P491M
Nut DIN 439 M8
15
080.186
Tread plate
16
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
17
080.597
Battery Holder
18
080.126
Stop Chassis
19
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
20
P245
Blind piece
21
080.620
Brake system
22
080.282
support
23
080.391
Motor protection switch holder
24
470.355
Motor protection switch 25A
25a
P363C
Fuse T 5A, 250V
25
800.704
CF8 fuse, 125A
26
470.759
Relais 24V/70A
27
500.982
Relais 24Volt 20A
28
P472V
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 16 A2
29
P488U
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 45
30
080.280
I-drive electronics 140 amp assy.
31
080.189
Holder controlling
32
080.191
Chain protection R
34
080.227
Leadership left
35
080.226
Leadership right
36
P486QA
Srew DIN 912 M6 x 14 A2
37
440.234
Overcurrent protective circuit breaker 12A
38
P479RB
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 10 St vz
39
800.723
Control box with foot pedal
41
125.111
Cable tie mount HC-2
42
P489P
Screw DIN 7984 M6 x 10
43
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
44
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
45
P571F
PMAClip, one-piece, NW12,sw
46
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8
47
710.353
Insulating nuts for CF8
48
P483
Pin DIN 913 M8 x 40
49
800.704
CF8 Fuse, 125A
50
P366A
Support insulator 30mm, M8
51
P499E
Washer DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8 A2
52
P488X
Screw DIN 7984 M8 x 12
54
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
55
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
56
080.396
Changeover relay 24Volt 9A
57
P364
Fuse holder
58
P366
Support insulator 20mm, M6
59
P472P
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 8 A2
60
800.721
Adapter plate for foot pedal
61
P517GA
Screw ISO 14581 M5 x 12 St vz
62
800.722
Spare part KIT for foot pedal, to machine no. 08.2020 / from machine no. 09.2020 use pos. 39,60,61

Travel drive and diverses-1

1
P316X
Plain bearing PBG 151709F
2
080.178
Lift rod from machine No. 9045
3
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
4
080.183
Bearing block
5
080.185
Shaft
6
P513HA
Washer DIN 6799 15/29,4/1,3
7
430.151
Between washer 20 x 32 x 3mm
8
080.204
Lift rod up to machine No. 9044
9
080.279
Retaining rod
10
P488M
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 50 A2 with shank
11
080.274
rag holder
12
080.272
Laplanders
13
080.273
rail
14
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
15
080.290
Lifting lever up to machine no 9044
16
080.291
Scenery metal
17
P253P
Handle Ø22 to masch. No. 9044
18
080.277
Rod assy.
19
P253S
Ball Knob M10 IG
20
080.506
bracket
21
080.507
Holder 1
22
080.508
Holder
23
080.512
Coupling
24
080.199
Distance bushing
25
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
26
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
27
P335
Ring ø32/20 x 14 A2
28
P321B
Permaglide sleeve 14/16/22
29
P500P
DIN 6799 12/23.4/1.3 washer
30
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 14 A2
31
P510J
Washer DIN 125 A M12 13/24/2,5
32
080.203
Bearing bushing
33
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
34
P513P
Washer DIN 6799 7/14,3/0,9
35
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
36
P512C
Ball cups DIN 71805 A 13 M8
37
P512D
Ball stud DIN 71803 C 13 M8 SW11
38
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8
39
080.332
Tension spring RZ-115V-32X 1,5 / 12,0 / 52,13
40
P486P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 St vz
41
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
42
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
43
P571F
PMA Clip, NW12,sw
44
P496AB
Ring BN 739 16/22/2
45
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
46
P491M
Nut DIN 439 M8
47
P473J
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 80 A2
48
P490E
Nut DIN 439 M8
49
P495O
Nut DIN 1587 M8
50
080.298
Lever roller brush from machine No. 9045
51
P253T
Handle ø37 - M8 from Masch. No. 9045

Single brush left

1
080.365
Protecting cap
2
P517GA
Screw ISO 14581 M 5x12
3
P471Y
DIN 933 M10x80 screw
4
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M 10 10,5/30/2,5
5a
080.262
Bowden cable left side broom from Masch. Nr. 9050
5
080.265
Bowden cable left side broom to Masch. Nr. 9049
6
490D
DIN 934 M6 nut
7a
080.385
Permaglide 20/23x11,5
7
080.372
Left arm including flanged bushing
8
P510J
Washer DIN 125A M12 13/24/2,5
9
P500L