Back to product

Chassis

1
P471D
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 16
2
P492Q
Nut DIN 985 M10
3
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8
4
P496J
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/20/1,2
5
P510B
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 PA6.6
6
P496T
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2
7
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 16 A2
8
P470D
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 25 St vz
9
P479V
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 40 St vz
10
P
Waterpatterned transparent hose Ø 10 L=0,72MT
11
P
Band 58 x 205 x 20
13
P
Screw DIN 603 M8 x 40 (UNI 5732)
14
P
Screw DIN 7982 2,9 x 9,5
15
535.708
Bearings spacer
16
535.709
Bearing holder sleeve locking flange
17
535.710
Rear wheel support
18
535.721
Srearing column bearing
19
535.711
Heel support
20
536.904
Spacer roller Ø70/14 and axle Ø14/8,5
21
535.713
Heel support anti-slip mat
22
535.714
Anti-slip mat right
23
535.716
Anti-overturning tube
24
535.724
Squeegee avtuator wishbone guide
25
P
Squeegee stop
26
535.718
Left anti-slip mat
27
535.715
Side blumper
29
P
Chassis

Chassis

30
__
Hole plug Ø26
31
P500R
Washer DIN 433 M16 17/28/2,5
32
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
33
P472S
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 A2
35
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
36
P480K
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 10 St vz
37
P480N
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 6 St vz
38
P
Screw M6 x 16
39
535.707
Battery box
40
535.717
Battery connector support
41
535.720
Double guide for battery box
42
535.722
Piston for the positioning of the battery box
43
535.723
Piston for the positioning of the battery box, with lock
44
P058
Handle
45
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
46
P471D
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 16 St vz
47
535.502
Rear wheel spacer
48
P
Rear wheel cover
49
535.501
Rear wheel

Steering column - Front

1
P498S
Washer DIN 6798 AZ M12
2
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40
3
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
4
P470D
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 25 St vz
5
535.237
Conversion kit cable drive motor
6
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 St vz
7
P498E
Washer DIN 127 B M10 10,2/18,1/2,2
8
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
9
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
10
P421
Cable Ties black 2,5 x 98mm
11
P319L
Key DIN 6885 A 6/6/20
12
535.757
Key DIN 6888 4 x 7,5
13
535.763
Protective hose for cable 0,58m
14
535.755
Screw m. Shank M8 x 40 including nut
15
535.737
distance holder
16
P491A
Nut DIN 982 M24
17
535.738
Drive wheel special washer
18
535.739
Steering column support
19a
535.746a
Front wheel support as from mach. no. 92460145
19
535.746
Front wheel support up to machine no. 92460144
20
535.740
Drive wheel pinion
21a
535.744A
Traction chain Inox to 535.010
21
535.744
Traction chain to 535.000
22
535.745
Drive motor pinion
23a
535.743A
Steering wheel pin as from machine no. 92460145
23
535.743
Steering wheel pin up to machine no. 92460144
24a
535.736A
Steering column shaft as from machine no. 92460145
24
535.736
Steering column shaft up to machine no. 92460144
25
535.753
Disc wheel drive shaft
26
535.754
Front wheel shaft
27
535.252
Drive wheel standard "Supergrip" yellow
29
535.747
Chain tensioner adapter
30
535.748
Lock washer (self-greasy)
31
535.751
Sprocket with ball bearing Z = 21
32
535.750
Auto-lubricating bearing for steering wheel pin
33
535.749
Steering cardan
34
535.752
Drive motor with electromagnetic brake
36
535.801
Locking ring M25 x 15
38
535.758
magnetic brake
39
535.762
Spring
40
535.761
Tensioner

Steering column - Group

1
535.626
Steering wheel electronics kit
3
P490C
Nut DIN 934 M5
5
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
6
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2
7
P
Hose clamp 8-16
8
P486I
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 16 St vz
9
535.621
Steering wheel
10
535.623
Steering wheel cover
11
535.650
Electrical insulation glass for board
12
535.622
Or rubber cord Ø1,78 L=0,655 MT
13
535.624
Electronic board
14
535.642
Energency button
15
535.625
Membrane keyboard
16
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 20 St vz
17
P496J
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/20/1,2
18
P496N
Washer BN 732 M10 10,5/40/20
19
535.113
Accelerator pedal compl.
20
535.764
Anti-slip profiles Accelerator
21
535.727
Linit pedal
22
535.725
Accelerator pedal
23
535.647
Covering - Control

Brush drive

1
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
2
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8
3
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
4
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 St vz
5
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 St vz
6
P486W
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 St vz
7
P497O
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 Ms
8
P496V
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 Ms
9
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
10
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
11
P510A
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 PA6.6
12
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
13
700.612
14
P472U
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 25 A2
15
P
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
16
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
17
P
Pin ISO 2341 B 8 x 55
18
P
Screw M8 x 16
19
P470R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 St vz
20
535.523
Brush/Squeegee auto-lubricating bearing
21
P470RA
Screw ISO4017 M6 x 14 A2
22
P488V
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 30
23
P
Screw DIN 931 M14 x 85
24
535.517
Brush belt tensioning plate
25
535.525
Brush casing plate
26
535.532
beltguard
27
535.530
Solenoid support bracket
28
535.531
Brush head assy.

Brush drive

28
535.503
Brush holder
29
535.059
21" PPL 0,5 blue brush with consumption indicator
30
535.524
Right brush protective casing
31
535.515
Brush attachment hub
32
535.518
Brush belt bearings spacer
33
535.526
Left brush protective casing
34
535.510
Brush pulley
35
535.509
Brush bearings spacer
36
535.505
G1/4" drilled G1/2" bolt
37
535.511
G1/2" drilled Ø 30 bolt
38
535.519
Threaded pin M 8 Ø12
39
535.521
Brush belt tensioning spring
40
535.507
Brush bearings spacer
41
560.143
Brush belt tensioning spacer
42
535.529
Brush belt carter
43
535.516
Poly-CP 300 J 8 belt
44
535.527
Grooved knob M 6x16
45
535.508
Brush pulley bearing 6006 2RS
46
P316C
Bearing 6001-2RSL
47
P
Carbon
48
535.504
Brush motor 24V
49
535.522
Brush lifting jack
50
P541J
WES 10/R1/4"
51
535.512
Sprayer holder M 1/4"
52
535.514
Blue quick connevtion kit
53
535.513
Nozzle TP 8005 VP
54
535.531
Brush head compl.

Suction nozzle

1
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
2
P496Y
Washer DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
3
P473G
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 30 A2
4
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8
5
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
6
P
Screw DIN 7981 3,9 x 6,5
7
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
8
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
9
P500N
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/30/1,5 A2
10
P498E
Ring DIN 127 B M10 10,2//18,1/2,2
11
P253R
Wing nut M6 x 10
12
535.613
Guide rail
13
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
14
P510A
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 PA6,6
15
535.602
Suction nozzle holder
16
P471C
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 12
17
P470D
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 25
18
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shaft
19
700.612
Cotter
20
535.604
Collar bushing-plastic
21
P
Pin ISO 2341 B 8 x 55
22
535.612
Lift the suction nozzles
23
P
Screw DIN 931 M14 x 85
24
535.601
Suction nozzle guide tube C40
25
535.603
Suction nozzle guide tube C40
26
535.614
27
535.615
Locking disc (self-lubricating) for suction nozzle
28
P471Q
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 25 St vz
29
P499D
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/1,7 A2
30
P209A
Castor with screw M10 x 25
31
P491N
Nut DIN 934 M10

Suction nozzle

30
P209A
Castor with screw M10 x 25
31
P491O
Nut DIN 934 M10 x 1 A4
32
535.121
Additional weight inox 1 pc.
33
535.605
Suction nozzle
34
535.608
Squeegee rear blade support
35
535.607
Squeegee front blade support
36
535.083
Rubber blade standard
38
535.609
Squeegee clip plate
39
535.610
Lever lock
40
P481M
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 10 A2
41
P493D
Nut DIN 985 M4 A2
42
535.617
Squeegee shockproof roll spacer
43
535.616
Squeegee shockproof roll
44
P487L
Screw DIN7991 M8 x 55 A2
45
535.561
Suction nozzle bent Inox
46
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45
47
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8
48
P205
Wheel polyanid POA 58/10G
49
536.911
Bearing bush distance roller Ø13,9/8,5 x 33,4
50
P496YA
Washer DIN 433 M14 15/24/2,5

Electrical System

1
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
2
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M8
3
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 St vz
4
P487Y
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 10 St vz
5
P498U
Washer DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
6
P500E
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
7
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
8
P490B
Nut DIN 934 M4
9
P490C
Nut DIN 934 M5
10
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
11
P497Q
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 PA6.6
12
P486I
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 16 St vz
13
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
14
P475W
Screw DIN 85 A M4 x 30 A2
15
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12 St vz
16
P496C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1
17
535.627
Fuse holder bridge
18
535.628
Fuse holder bridge
19
535.629
Electrical components plate
20
535.643
Traction electronic board
21
535.638
Lamellar fuse
22
535.634
ETL 10P contactor
23
535.635
Seat microswitch bis Masch. Nr. 93310249
23
535.648
Seat microswitch ab Masch. Nr. 93360254
24
535.633
Buzzer
25
535.637
Bayonet fuseholder
26
535.636
Double fuseholder
27
535.639
30A Lamellar fuse
28
535.640
40A Lamellar fuse
29
536.113
80A lamellar fuse
30
535.827
Battery box panel
31
535.828
Battery box panel
32
500.091
Optima Yellow Battery YT S 5.5 12V 75AH C 20 12V
33
535.632
Electronics cpl. available including wiring harness, on request
34
535.839
Battery cable 120 cm

Charger

1
P499B
Washer DIN 6798 M4
2
P490B
Nut DIN 6798 M4
3
P488A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12 A2
4
P496C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1
5
535.825
Charger CBHD1-XR

Housing Group - Tank

1
535.805
Electric box red
2
535.811
Level sensor
3
P498E
Ring DIN 127 B M10 10,2/18,1/2,2
4
P496C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1
5
P470I
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 16
6
P500E
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
7
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
8
P500D
Ring DIN 127 B M5 5,3/9,2/1,2
9
P496C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1
10
P497Q
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 PA6.6
11
P472W
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 16 A2
12
535.806
Detergent pump cover seal
13
P481M
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 10 A2
14
P515MA
Screw DIN 7982 6,3 x 25
15
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 avec Shaft
16
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
17
535.850
Seat hinge Set
18
535.823
Rear fender
20
535.803
Suction hose L=0,81m
21
535.819
Protection for silicone hose
22
535.817
Tube to carrier plate
23
535.816
Detergent tank fixing plate
24
535.820
Anti-splash flange
25
535.804
Fresh water drain hose
26
P
Hole plug Ø5
28
535.106
Safety strap for canister assy. cpl.
29
536.835
Level indicator complete

Housing Group - Tank

28
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
29
535.838
Steering column red
30
535.822
Splash connection
31
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14
32
535.815
Dirty water drain hose
33
P
Female fastener snap
34
535.824
Tank cap safety rope
35
535.802
Fresh water drain hose
36
535.818
Seat
37
535.814
Collar clamp bushing plastic
38
535.807
Profile tank sealing
39
P486
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16
40
P
Hose clamp 32-50
41
535.813
Ring DIN 3771 44,2/5,7 NBR 70
42
P498PA
washer DIN 9021 8 x 32
43
535.809
Ignition key
45
535.812
Tank cap
46
P
Steering column sticker
47
536.715
Connector cpl.
48
535.455
SK labels "RA535" set
50
535.837
Seat red
51
535.836
Tank red

Suction group

1
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
2
P498N
Spring washer DIN 127B M8 8,1/14,8/2
3
P486
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16
4
535.706
Suction motor holder
5
535.702
Filter to suction motor
6
535.701
Fassung Motorluftfilter
7
535.704
Soundproof suction motor on top
8
535.440
Filter cartridge standard
9
535.705
Soundproof suction motor at the bottom
10
535.703
Suction motor 24V/550W
11
535.765
Carbon brushes (pair)

Solution system (DISC)

1
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
2
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
3
P496C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1
4
P481A
Scres DIN 963 M4 x 20 Ms
6
P
Screw DIN 7981 3,9 x 6,5
7
P
Hose clamp 8-16
8
P
Screw DIN 931 M6 x 75
9
535.728
Waterpatterned transparent hose Ø12 L=0,160MT
10
P
Waterpatterned transparent hose Ø 10 L=0,72MT
11
535.729
Waterpatterned transparent hose Ø 10 L=0,250MT
12
535.730
Waterpatterned transparent hose Ø 10 L=0,850MT
13
535.731
Elbow Ø10-15 L=42 mm
14
535.732
Water pump 24V
15
535.735
Water filter
16
P258
24V
17
535.756
Rubber seal output water tank

Accessoires

1
535.252
Traction wheel Supergrip yellow cpl.
2a
535.0595K
Brush 5K
2b
535.073
Exposed aggregate pavement brush ø20"
2c
535.059
Scrubbing brush ø20"
3
535.070
Driving disc ø20"
4a
695.087.5
Pad red ø508mm (5 pcs)
4b
695.088.5
Pad blue ø508mm (5 pcs)
4c
695.089.5
Pad brown ø508mm (5 pcs)
5a
535.081
Set fubber blade grease and oil resistant
5b
535.083
Set rubber blade standard
6
535.450
Hepa filter cartridge
7
530.091
2 gel batteries à 12V / 105Ah (C5)
8
535.071
Center Lock 2-piece

Detergent system Optional

1
P475B
Screw DIN 85 A M3 x 12 St vz
2
P497Y
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,8 St vz
3
P499A
Washer DIN 6798 M3 3,2
4
535.104
Bifilar band
5
535.109
Silicone hose Ø 7/4, Meterware
9
535.103
Detergent system unidirectional valve
10
535.101
Membrane pump
11
565.435
Connection piece QSM
12
565.535
Canister
13
535.102
Chemical dosing pump kit
14
P
Screw DIN 7982 2,9 x 9,5
15
535.111
Filling hose holder
16
535.812
Tank cap
17
535.110
Filling hose
18
535.102
Chemical dosing cpl. including installation