Back to product

Chassis

1
536.500
Chassis compl.
2
P171E
Indexing plunger with lock nuts M12 x 1.5 x 35
3
P492N
Nut DIN 985 M8 A2
4
536.502
Rear wheel axle
5
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
6
P487H
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 20 St vz
7
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
8
P479Z
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 20 St vz
9
536.506
Foot storage
10
536.510
Guardrail
11
536.904
Spacer roller Ø70 / 14 incl. axle Ø14 / 8,5
12
P481GA
Screw DIN 603 M8 x 100 St vz
13
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M8
14
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 20
15
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
16
P486P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 St vz
17.1
536.526
SD Snare Strainer 15mm
17
536.503
SD Snare Strainer 10mm
18.1
P480W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 25 A2
18
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 16 A2
19
536.508
Anti-slip mat
21
536.507
22
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
23
536.504
cylinder holder

Chassis-a

27
800.710
28
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 16 A2
29
536.511
30
536.512
31
P481GK
Screw DIN 603 M8 x 35
32
P489B
Screw DIN 6912 M6 x 8
33
P490G
Nut DIN DIN 934 M12
34
536.501

Chassis-b

1
P489R
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 6
2
125.111
3
P486QA
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 14 A2
4
P489I
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16 A2
5
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
6
P498N
Ring DIN 127B M8 8,1/14,8//2
7
P498E
Ring DIN 127B M10 10,2/18,1/2,2
8
P487H
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 20
9
P496N
Washer BN 732 40/10,5/2,5
10
536.903
11
P516G
Screw WN 1411 KA40 x 16
12
P498M
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 black
13
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 16/1,6 A2
14
P487B
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 20
15
800.535
Signalhorn 24V
16
536.505
17
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12
18
P500E
Ring DIN 127B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
19
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/10 A2
20
800.703
Hour counter 10-80V DC
21
536.523
Relais ETLD18A2
22
P497G
Washer DIN 125A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
23
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2
24
P479Z
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 20
25
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
26
536.958
Wiring harness electrical relay
27
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
28
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
29
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
30
565.406
Flow meter
31
P492N
Nut DIN 985 M8 A2

Chassis-c

1
536.955
2
700.612
3
P511A
4
536.918
5
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
6
P500K
7
536.540
8
536.919
9
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
10
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
11
536.520
12
536.917
13
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
14
536.915
15
P513Z
Washer DIN 6799 5/11,3/0,7
16
P488K
Srew DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
17
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
18
536.521
19
536.916
20
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2
21
536.960
21
536.990

Steering column - Front

1
536.109
Support plate
2
536.108
Shaft steering column
3
P490J
Nut DIN 1804 M24 x 1.5
4
P480G
Screw DIN 7991 M10 x 25
5
P474F
Wedge DIN 6885 A 8/7/18
6
P489I
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16 A2
7
536.111
Cover plate
8
536.759
Drive motor with wheel
9
P480D
Screw DIN 7991 M10 x 16
10
536.950
Cable harness drive cpl.
11
P498N
Ring DIN 127B M8 8,1/14,8//2
12
536.516
13
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
14
705.333
Spiral hose Pliozip 0,6m
15
536.524
16
536.901
17
536.514
Lid storage
18
536.902
19
P315H
Deep groove ball bearing 56305 2RSR
20
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
21
P333B
Nilos-Ring 30305AV
22
536.760
Screw brake opening
23
536.761
Wheel drive red
23
536.762
Wheel drive green
24
536.764
Brake to drive wheel incl. Brake disc 536.763

Steering column - Front-a

1
536.109
Support plate
2a
536.119
Shaft steering column cpl.
2
536.116
Shaft steering column short
2
536.117
Shaft steering column long
3
P490J
Nut DIN 1804 M24 x 1.5
4
P480G
Screw DIN 7991 M10 x 25
5
P484A
Pin DIN 1473 5 x 20
6
P489I
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16 A2
7
536.111
Cover plate
8
536.759
Drive motor with wheel
9
P480D
Screw DIN 7991 M10 x 16
10
536.950
Cable harness drive cpl.
11
P498N
Ring DIN 127B M8 8,1/14,8//2
12
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
13
P500E
Ring DIN 127B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
14
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
15
705.333
Spiral hose Pliozip 0,6m
16
536.901
17
536.118
18
P099
Washer DIN 988 25/35 x 1
19
P315H
Deep groove ball bearing 56305 2RSR
20
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 16
21
536.514
Lid storage
22
536.760
Screw brake opening
23
536.761
Wheel drive red
23
536.762
Wheel drive green
24
536.764
Brake to drive wheel incl. Brake disc 536.763
25
536.513

Steering

1
536.107
steering column bracket
2
P489R
Screw DIN 7984 M5 x 6
3
536.906
4
800.315
5
P482W
6
536.914
7
536.112
8
536.106
9
P517GA
Screw ISO 14581 M5 x 12
10
536.200
10
536.202
11
536.114
11
536.221
12
P496C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1
13
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12
14
P488U
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 45 A2K
15
P491M
Nut DIN 439 M8
16
P479H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
17
P499G
Ring DIN 472 28/1,2
18
P500E
Ring DIN 127B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
19
P486O
Screw DIN 912 M 6 x 18
20
125.111
21
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
22
8000
SK-Etikette "Cleanfix"
23
536.921
24
536.957

Operating panel

1
536.300
Steering cover
2
536.301
Control panel
3
P489D
Screw DIN 6912 M4 x 10 A
4
800.327
Bellows
5
800.329
Bearing sleeve
6
P801J
Ring DIN 471 10/1,75
7
800.708
Univers. Trucharge Display Module
8
P244C
Key holder
9
560.372
Turn button
10
560.373
Cover
11
560.376
Potentiometer 10k Ohm machined
12
P251
Emergency stop switch round
13
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
14
P238
Pushbutton switch 24Volt
14
P243A
15
718.068
Rocker switch P20 A 250 VAC from machine no. 324471
15
P241
Rocker switch white 24V to machine no. 324470
16
800.515
Rocker arm lever on/off 1-pin with nut and washer
17
800.521
Cylinder handle bar Ø14 x 28
18
800.520
Protection bellows
19
P476O
Screw ISO 7380/1 M3 x 8 A2K
20
P250
21
P500E
Ring DIN 127B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2
22
P245
23
P498O
Washer DIN 6798 A M10 10,5/18/0,9

Rear wheel

1
535.501
2
535.533
3
P487D
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 25
4
P500N
Washer DIN 125-A M8 8,4/16/1,6
5
P489B
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 8
6
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
7
536.525
8
536.823
9
813.010
10
P488G
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16 A2
11
P486P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20
12
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2

Seat housing

1
536.400
Seat housing
2
536.412
Sealing pump carrier
3
P515J
Screw SPAX 3 x 10
4
536.230
channel cover
5
535.648
Microswitch before seat new
6
536.416
Cover seat switch
7
536.417
Sealing seat switch
8
565.488
Potiprint dosage
9
565.487
cover flap
10
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16
11
536.956
Metering pump incl. Control
12a
536.101
Button (female)
12
536.102
Button (male)
13
535.818
Seat
14
536.201
Aperture for lamp
15
536.411
bellhousing
16
P516G
Screw WN 1411 KA40 x 16
17
536.418
Holder right
18
705.433
Flashing light LED red 24V AC_DC
19
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2/A2
20
535.824
Safety rope Tank cap
21
565.535
Canister including lid
22
536.104
Velcro strap
23
536.415
Holder left
24
535.807
Sealing profile tank
25
P476O
Screw ISO 7380/1 M3 x 8
26
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
27
565.439
Scale adhesive
28
320.254
Hose Ø4/6 x 0,41cm
29
565.435
Connection piece QSM
30
565.481
Pump hose set
31
565.457
Hose kit
32
536.961
PU pipe 0,765m with cable ties
33
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 22
34
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
35
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
36
P479X
Screw DIN 965 M3 x 5

Seat housing-a

1
536.401
Seat housing without CADS
2
536.412
Sealing pump carrier
3
P515J
Screw SPAX 3 x 10
4
536.230
channel cover
5
535.648
Microswitch before seat new
6
536.416
Cover seat switch
7
536.417
Sealing seat switch
8
P171G
Cover cap DP 812 Ø20,6mm
9a
536.101
Button (female)
9
536.102
Button (male)
10
535.818
Seat
11
536.411
bellhousing
12
P516G
Screw WN 1411 KA40 x 16
13
535.824
Safety rope Tank cap
14
535.807
Sealing profile tank
15
P476O
Screw ISO 7380/1 M3 x 8
16
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2/A2
17
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
18
P486X
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 22
19
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
20
P479X
Screw DIN 965 M3 x 5
21
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4

Tank compl.

1
536.715
connecting piece cpl.
2
P561B
Dirty water drain tube
3
536.100
FW/SW-Tank
4
P541D
Angle nozzle WES 12 / R3/8''
5
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
6
535.814
The collar clamping bush plastic
7
535.813
Ring DIN 3771 44,2/5,7 NBR 70
8
536.542
Suction hose
9
P487H
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 20 St vz
10
P496N
Washer BN 732 M10 10,5/40/20
11
536.105
Seat hinge plastic
12
P019
Sealing collar
13
P541O
Angle nozzle WES 6 Ø6,4 / Ø4,75
14
800.452A
Level indicator 415mm
15
P469C
Ball Ø7mm
16
536.381
Swimmer
17
535.811
Level sensor
18
535.812A
Tank cap including hole
19
701.128
Holder for hose
21
536.531
22
P515MA
Screw DIN 7982 6,3 x 25
23
536.529
Breakwater
24
536.231
25
P206F
Hose clamp 25-40mm SW7
26
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16 St vz
27
470.239A
Hose PVC soft Ø18 / 12 x 0,245m
28
P496N
Washer BN 732 M10 10,5/40/20

Brush drive

1
535.504
Brush motor 24V
2
536.530
3/1
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
3
P486YD
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 8
4
536.532
5
536.533
6
536.539
7
536.534
8
P487Y
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 10
9
536.953
10
536.550
11
700.612
12
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
13
536.535
14
536.115
16
P486O
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 18
17
P491E
Nut DIN 934 M6 A2
18
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
19
432.084A
21
P491E
Nut DIN 934 M6
23
536.910
24
536.909
27
P488V
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 30 A2K
28
536.957
29
536.523
Relais ETLD18A2

Brush drive-a

30
536.515
Brush pickup
31
535.508
Brush pulley bearing 6006 2RS
32
536.907
Bearing axis brush drive
33
536.527
Brush bearings spacer Width Ø30 x 38x 7.4
34
535.059
Brush 530mm, PPL 0.5
35
536.528
Protective cover strap
36
P479E
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 50
37
P333A
Nilos Ring 6006AV
38
P550B
Hose clamp 15.7-706R
39
535.509
Brush bearings spacer Width Ø30 x 38x 5
40
536.536
Poly-787 J 8
41
P513Z
Washer DIN 6799 5/11,3/0,7
42
P497K
Washer DIN 125-A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
43
565.428
Hose pump left / right
44
535.510
Brush pulley
45
536.517
lye pipe
46
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
47
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
48
910.089
Connecting hose 260mm
49
536.918
Wave Ø6 x 38,5

Batterie

1
536.519
Battery box
2
P058A
Hand grip
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12
4
536.952
Battery cable battery
5
P476A
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 25 A2
6
530.091
2 gel batteries of 12V/105Ah
7
436.985
Batterie conecting cable 10 mm2, L=200 mm
8
536.951
TRIO Battery cable
9
P480N
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 6
10
536.113
Fuse 80A
11
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1 A2

Electronic

1
536.210
Support electronics cpl.
2
536.222
3
438.802
4
536.220
5
536.215
Trio+Controller D5 1667
6
P511A
7
500.982
Relais 24 V 20A
8
P476O
Screw ISO 7380 M3 x 8 A2K
9
700.612
10
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
11
P486P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20
12
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12,4/0,7 A2
13
P489R
Srew DIN 7984 M5 x 6
14
125.111
15
P100
16
536.225
17
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
18
536.958
Wiring harness electrical relay
19
P497D
Washer DIN 125 M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
20
P500E
Ring DIN 127B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 A2

Suction blower

1a
536.705
Suction
1
536.700
Suction compl.
2
P205
Nylon wheel Ø58
3
536.911
Bearing bush distance roller Ø13,9/9,9 x 35
4
536.708
5
536.712
6
536.711
7
P209A
8
P253V
Wing screw M6 x 16 PA6 black
9
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
10
P498U
Ring DIN 127B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6
11
P479E
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 50 St vz
12
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
13
536.704
14
536.707
15
536.703
16
P513EE
Ring DIN 471 18/1,25
17
536.701
18
536.702
19a
536.081
Rubber blade Set oil resistant
19
536.080LT
Rubber blade Set red
21
P492K
Nut DIN 985 M6 A2
22
P513l
Ring DIN 471 17/1 A2
23
536.913
24
P706
25
536.713
26
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A
27
P488M
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 50 A2
28
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
29
705.219
30
P487W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 16 A2
31
536.706
32
P491N
Nut DIN 934 M10

Suction blower

1
535.701
Suction motor bottom
2
535.702
Suction motor bottom filter
3
535.705
Suction motor lower acoustic seal
4
535.703
Suction motor 24V / 550W
5
535.704
Suction motor upper seal