Back to product

Hopper

1
077.800
Complete handle to Masch.Nr. 9108including Items 2-6
1
077.805
Complete handle de Masch.Nr. 9109 including Items 2-6
2
077.810
Upper handle
3
077.815
Lower handle
4
P483K
Screw M 6x40 mm
5
P494H
Wing nut M6
6
P470W
Screw M6 x 35mm
8
077.550
Hopper
9
077.560
Hopper handle
10
P516H
Screw 50 x 16mm
11
077.565
Floor blade retainer
12
077.570
Floor blade

Sidebroom

1
077.700
Sidebroom arm anthracite gray compl. including Items 2-17
2
P471N
Ssret M8 x 40
3
077.708
Spacer 12 x 1,5 x 32,5mm
4
P492H
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M8
5
077.710
Knob for adjustment
7
077.705
Sidebroom arm
8
P496T
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2
9
077.730
Spacer 12 x 0,8 x 31
11
077.735
Sidebroom cover
12
P492Q
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M10
13
077.736
Sidebroom bumper black
14
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
15
077.722
Belt guide
16
077.725
Spacer 10 x 1,5 x 16
17
P516I
Screw WN KA60 x 30
18
077.750
Belt
19
077.740
Sidebroom

Main frame

1
P481H
Screw M 6x110 mm
2
077.112
Rear housing
3
077.111
Main frame
4
P490D
Hexagon nut M6
5
077.137
Short seal
6
P516H
PT screw 50x16 mm
7
P516M
PT screw 60x20 mm
8
P481I
Screw M 6x140 mm
9
P495H
Nut M6
10
077.114
Nut support
11
077.135
Rear floor seal
12
077.130
Stopp-nut M10
13
077.140
Support for pushbar
14
077.142
Belt guide
15
077.144
Castor compl. including Items 16-19
16
P481J
Screw M 10x75 mm
17
P496T
Washer Ø 10.5 mm
18
077.145
Castor
19
P492Q
Stopp-nut M10
20
077.125
Selscrew collar compl.
21
P482X
Set screw DIN 916 M5 x 8 A2
22
P491N
Hexagon screw M10
23
077.119
Hopper seal
24
077.120
Adjustment knob

Wheel

1
077.260
Wheel complete
5
P498M
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1 St schwarz
6
077.255
Hup cap
7
P516L
Screw WN KA60 x 35
8
077.266
Drive compl. including Items 9-11
9
077.246
Gear rim Z48 black
10
077.231
Pirot hub left side
11
077.234
Driving roll natural
12
P497S
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/20/2 A2
13
077.258
Covering piece
14
P316I
Bearing
15
077.252
Wheel
16
077.253
Annular gear Z12 white
17
077.259
Cover
18
P088C
Ring DIN 3771 3/2 NBR
19
077.268
Axle
20a
077.263
Adjustement bloc with pointer
20
077.261
Adjustement bloc
21
P516K
Screw WN 13265 KA35 x 8 St vz
22
077.269
Main broom compl. including Items 23-26
23
077.276
Brush axle
24
P512K
Pin ISO 8752 6 x 30 St vz
25
077.270
Main broom (2 pieces)
26
P515E
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 30 St vz