Back to product

Hopper

1
077.800
Complete handle including Items 2-6
2
077.810
Upper handle
3
077.815
Lower handle
4
P483K
Screw M6 x 40mm
5
P494H
Wing nut M6
6
P470W
Screw M6 x 35mm
7
077.500
Hopper compl. including Items 8-12
8
077.550
Hopper
9
077.560
Hopper handle
10
P516H
Screw 50 x 16mm
11
077.565
Floor blade retainer
12
077.570
Floor blade
13
077.820

Sidebroom

1
077.700
Sidebroom armanthracite gray compl. including Items 2-17
2
P471N
Ssret M8 x 40
3
077.708
Spacer 12 x 1,5 x 32,5mm
4
P492H
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M8
5
077.710
Knob for adjustment
8
P496T
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2
9
077.730
Spacer 12 x 0,8 x 31
11
077.735
Sidebroom cover
12
P492Q
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M10
13
077.736
Sidebroom bumper black
14
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
15
077.722
Belt guide
16
077.725
Spacer 10 x 1,5 x 16
17
P516I
Screw WN KA60 x 30
18
077.750
Belt
19
077.740
Sidebroom

Main frame

1
P481H
Screw M 6x110 mm
2
077.112
Rear housing
3
077.111
Main frame
4
P490D
Hexagon nut M6
5
077.137
Short seal
6
P516H
PT screw 50x16 mm
7
P516M
PT-screw 60x20 mm
8
P481I
Screw M 6x140 mm
9
P495H
Nut M6
10
077.114
Nut support
11
077.135
Rear floor seal
12
077.130
Stopp-nut M10
13
077.140
Support for pushbar
14
077.142
Belt guide
15
077.144
Castor compl. including Items 16-19
16
P481J
Screw M 10x75 mm
17
P496T
Washer Ø 10.5 mm
18
077.145
Castor
19
P492Q
Stopp-nut M10
20
P171R
Cover
21
P171S
Seal

Wheel

1
077.260
Wheel compl.
5
P498M
Retaining ring Ø 8 mm
6
077.255
Hup cap
7
P516L
PT screw 60x20 mm
8
077.266
Drive compl. including Items 9-11
9
077.246
Gear rim (48)
10
077.231
Pirot hub
11
077.234
Driving roll
12
P497S
Washer
13
P498P
Clamping ring
14
P316I
Bearing
15
077.250
Wheel
16
077.267
Bearing wheel
17
077.253
Annular gear (12)
18
077.268
Axle
19
077.269
Main broom compl. including Items 20-23
20
077.276
Brush axle
21
P512K
Pin 6x30 mm
22
070.270
Main broom (2 pieces) Ø 197 mm
23
P516N
PT screw 50x30 mm