Back to product

Upper cover

1
025.111
Dust-cover red complet Pos. 3 - 10
2
025.110
3
025.103
Cover-handle anthracite gray
4
025.106
Spring
6
025.112
Bracket anthracite gray
7
P516F
Screw WN 1451 K30 x 16
8
025.115
Corner-pice left red
9
025.119
Corner-pice right red
10
025.124
Dust-cover seal
11
P515E
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 30
12
4012234
Tank connection anthracite gray
13
025.133
Saffle
14
025.431
Single dustbag (1 pack of 5 pieces.)
15
025.139
Thread plate
16
P485
Blind rivet 3.2 x 17
17
025.145
Upper cover anthracite gray
18
025.270
Cover 150 x 150

Vacuum motor

1a
P873
Vacuum motor 220-240V/50Hz 650W
1b
P872
Vacuum motor 220-240V 50Hz 850W
2
P872A
Carbon brushes
3
P515KA
Screw SPAX 4,5 x 60
4
025.259
Holder
5
025.268
Motor seal
6
025.265
Motor support
7
025.269
Motor support seal
8
025.271
Motor filter
9
025.274
Distance cross
10
025.277
Isolation motor
11
012.143
Cable tree with capacitor
12
P500U
Disc M5 5,3/16/2,8

Lower cover

1
025.244
Lower cover anthracite gray
2
025.203
Filter cover seal
3
025.115
Corner pice left red
4
P516F
Screw WN 1451 K30 x 16
5
025.119
Corner pice right red
6a
025.242
Filter-cover pre-assembled red incl. seal Pos. 2 - 6
6
025.241
Filter cover red
7
P480R
Srew BN 4825 M5 x 16
8
P494P
Spez. Nut BN 3307 M5 1,7-2,7 A2
10
P279H
Counter nut PG 9
11
P279K
Cable gland PG9
12a
P380C
Appliance socket 2P, up to machine no. 8522
12b
P240F
Tumbler switch LED, from machine no. 8523.001
14
025.239
Tumbler switch 1/0 up to machine no. 8522
15
P515X
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 20
16
025.230
Noise absorbing
17a
025.233
Power cable VDE 2 x 1mm2, 15m, with switch, up to machine no. 8522
17b
025.234
Power cable VDE 2 x 1mm2, 15m, from machine no. 8523 001
18a
025.236
Power cable SEV 2 x 1mm2, 15m, with switch, up to machine no. 8522
18b
025.235
Power cable SEV 2 x 1mm2, 15m, gray, from machine no. 8523 001
19a
025.221
Exhaust air filter mat for motor P873 / 650W
19b
780.921
Exhaust air filter mat for motor P872 / 850W
20
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
21
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite gray
22
025.210
Wire blue / brown 1mm2,3pol. Clamp
23a
012.143
Cable tree with capacitor, from machine no. 8523 001
23b
025.143
Temperature control, up to machine no. 8522
24
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16

Back carring frame and Suction set

1a
P480R
Screw BN 4825 M5 x 16
1b
P494S
Nut BN 3007 M5 1,2-1,6 A2
1c
025.159
Carrier set (2xTräger, 1x lumbar support)
1
025.150
Adjustable carrying frame cpl.
3
025.050
Suction hose 1.5m avec Toolhandle including items 4-7
4
025.074
Suction hose NW32 x 1,4m
5
025.071
Hose end connector
6
900.670
Toolhandle avec Slide
7
P581B
Slide
8a
645.002
Chrome-plated metal tube
8b
022.015
Telescopic stainless steel, pour SEV
9
646.200
Hard floor tool with brush strip 30cm
10
645.004
Upholstery tool
11
645.006
Crevice tool
12
645.005
Dropery brush (Optional accessory)