Back to product

Waste water tank and Clean water tank

1
041.409
Cover
2
P480C
Countersunk screw M 4
3
041.412A
Seal for cover
4
400.766
Filter
5
041.499
Bent tube
6
041.460
Waste water tank
7
4012234
Hose connector
8
P515N
PT screw KA 50x35
9
P515M
PT screw KA 50x30
10
649012512
Seal
11
041.452
Deviation
12
430.734
Angled piece
13
P516P
PT screw KA 40x12
14
P476AB
Pan head screw M 6x20
15
P497K
Washer M 6
16
041.456
Locking device
17
P498X
Spring washer
18
041.455
Distance piece
19
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
20
430.618
Distance piece
21
430.616
Hinge
22
041.410
Seal
23
041.407
Reinforcing piece
24
041.430
Clean water tank
25
P516H
PT screw KA 50x16
26
041.440
Handle
27
041.423
Filling indicator
28
041.421
Filling funnel

Chassis and Wheel

1
041.470
Carrying handle
2
P496Q
Washer M 8
3
380.135
Wheel
4
041.404
Distance piece
5
041.403
Hexagon screw M 8x70
6
300.242
Wheel cover
7
041.469
Transporting handle
8
P475T
Pan head screw M 6x12
10
P496S
Washer M 10
11
P204B
Castor
12
P498E
Spring ring M 10
13
P487H
Cylindrical socket screw M 10x20
14
041.580
Large air canal cpl.
15
P481P
Self tapping screw M 4x8
16
041.570
Small air canal cpl.
17
P496L
Washer M 6
18
380.137
Distance piece

Pump assembling and Electrical connection

1
P541I
Angled connector 1/4“
2
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8“
3
P097
Sealing washer 30/17x2
4
041.054
Hose 6/8x90 mm
5
P528
Clean water filter
6
P098
Fixing washer 35,3x17x1,5
7
P535A
Reducer 3/8“-1/4“
8
P550I
Hose clamp 13,3
9
041.952
Hose 6/12x370 mm
10
041.910
Hose connecting nipple
11
041.951
PU hose 350 mm
12
P550A
Hose clamp 14,5
13
041.950
PVC hose 170 mm
14
P524F
Hose nippel 1/4“
15
P500A
Coupling
16
041.501
Bottom plate
17
042.414
PVC hose 120 mm (TW 402)
18
P542D
Y-piece 6 mm TW 402
19
042.415
PVC hose 95 mm TW 402
20
042.413
PVC hose 135 mm (TW 402)
21
P207A
Grommet
22a
030.367
Switch TW 401
22b
041.970A
Switch TW 402
22
041.901
NDS-WX pump
23
041.951
PU hose 350 mm TW 402
24
P551R
Hose clamp 9,0
25
P475T
Pan head screw M 6x12
26
041.920
Left pump holder TW 401
27
042.920
Right pump holder TW 402
28
P275
Mains cable SEV (CH), 3x1,5x7,5m
29
041.402
Cable holder
30
041.301
Switch
31
P279
Cable clamp
32
P280
Cable protection
33
P279H
Counter nut PG 9
34
124.313
Switch
35
P377C
Distribution box housing
36
041.350
Distribution box cover
37
P485J
Blind rivet 3 mm
38
P516S
PT screw KA 30x14
39
P390
Marking plate
40
P383A
Connection block (3)
41
124.323
Gasket

Pump

1
041.901
NDS-WX pump
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P810M
Angled connector
4
P809M
Straight connector
5
P523G
Sleeved nut

Vacuum motor assembling

1
041.603
Left angle
2
041.602
Right angle
3
P498U
Spring ring M 6
4
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
5
420.210
Vacuum motor 230 V/50 Hz
6
420.210KH
Pair of carbon brushes
7
041.601
Adaptor for vac motor
8
041.040
Suction hose 270 mm
9
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50
10
041.050
Exhaust hose 370 mm
11
041.501
Bottom plate
13
P013
Seal for motor
14
041.401
Lower guiding plate
15
041.605
Cable for vac motor
16
P485J
Blind rivet Ø 3x10
17
041.310
Controls pannel
18
P481A
Countersuck screw M 4x20
19
P498A
Spring ring M 4
20
P491Q
Hexagon nut M 4
21
041.320
Guiding plate

Carpet tool for TW 402

1
602.000
Carpet adapter 2 nozzles 26cm with plastic tube
2
P584
Chrome steel hand pipe cone 38mm
3
645.002A
Stainless steel tube INOX
4
602.550
Suction nozzle 26cm 2-hole machined + pre-assembled
6
P617
Carpet slide L=248mm
7
602.611F
Mounting bracket for nozzle
8
602.110
Double pipe bend
9
P491E
Nut DIN 934 M6 A2
10
P499H
Washer 6,4x12,5 mm
11
P499D
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 A2
12
P472D
Screw M6 x 20
13
P523D
Cup nut SW19 x 12
14
P602M
Spraying jet grey
15
P607E
Nozzle filter
18
P670
Hose clamp
19
P683
Guide bride cpl.
22
P681
Spraying valve complete
23
P681A
Valve body
24
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’ big
25
P681C
Valve lever
26
P681K
Cyl. pin 1,5/14,5
27
P681F
O-ring ID5,23/2,62 NBR
28
P681D
Valve pin cpl.
29
P681E
Valve spring
30
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
31
P681G
O-ring ID5/2 NBR
32
P681B
Cap nut
33
401.100
Spray and suction hose 3m cpl. including Items 33-42
34
P575
Hose socket
35
P562A
Vacuum hose NW32 x 3m
36
012.570
Hose end connector
37
041.701
Spraying hose including items 38-41
38
900.165
Quick connector LW6
39
P550I
Hose clamp 13,3-706R
40
P566H
Spraying hose, Ø11,5/6,3 Meterware, 3200mm
41
P501D
Nipple Ø12 x 46mm
42
P609
Cable tie black 4,8 x 178mm

Upholstery tool

1
617.000
Upholstery tool
2
617.623
Nozzle housing 8 cm
3
P683
Guide bride cpl.
7
617.624
Pipe Ø 33 mm
8
P627
Jet nozzle 11004
9
617.625
Pipe bend
10
P680
Spraying valve with fitting including Items 11-20
11
P680A
Valve body
12
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’
13
P681C
Lever
14
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
15
P681F
O-ring Ø 5,23 mm
16
P681D
Valve pin
17
P681E
Valve spring
18
P497G
Washer M 5
19
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
20
P681B
Cap nut