Back to product

Tank cover

1
300.500
Tank cover complete including: items 2 -18
2
380.552
Bent tube
3
380.510
Tank cover
5
400.766A
Filter compl.
6
300.580
Fresh water tank cover compl including: items 7-9
7
300.584
Clean water tank cover
8
300.585
Angle
9
P485C
Blind river Ø 4x8
10
P515Y
PT screw KA 30x6
11
P487Y
Hexagon socket screw M 3x10
12
P497J
Washer M3
13
380.555
Fitting
14
030.015
Gasket
15
380.554
Seal for cover
16
P541I
Angled fitting 6/R 1/4´´
17
380.557
Hose 6/12x240mm
18
P528
Fresh water filter compl.
20
380.743
Suction hose
21
380.745
Air control slide
22
300.741
Suction hose compl.
23
380.400
Tank compl. including: items 24-26
24
380.722
Fresh water tank
25
380.410
Tank
26
300.731
Cover
27
383.031
Suction hose 12/6x600

Wheel-Front suction nozzle

1
383.111
Bottom plate
2
380.135
Wheel compl.
3
380.137
Distance piece
4
P496Q
Washer M 8
5
P471K
Hexagon screw M 8x55
6
300.242
Wheel cover
7
300.065
Isolation
8
380.159
Angled connector
9
P206D
Hose clamp
10
383.165
Suction nozzle support on the right
11
383.164
Suction nozzle support on the left
12
P498D
Spring ring M5
13
P486I
Hexagon socket screw M 5x16
14
380.155
Front suction nozzle
15
380.513
Sliding sheet metal
16
P962I
O-ring 37.72x2.62
17
P492G
Stopp-nut M 5
18
383.149
Suspension rod long
19
383.159
Spraying protection
21
P498A
Spring ring M4
22
P491Q
Hexagon nut M4
23
P476L
Pan head screw M 4x12

Drive-brush

1
383.122A
Brush engine
2
383,124
Engine support
3
P492G
Stopp-nut M 5
4
P498D
Spring ring M5
5
P486I
Hexagon socket screw M 5x16
6
383,176
Excenter
7
P482X
Treaded pin M 5x8
8
383,163
Motor lever
9
500,116
Permaglide piece 8x9.5
10
P497V
Washer M 5
12
P499N
Locking washer Ø 9mm
13
P485J
Rivet Ø 3x10
14
P470H
Hexagon screw M 5x12
15
P486I
Hexagon screw M 5x16
16
383,138
Stocks block
17
383,140
Permaglide can
18
383,146
Brush support
19
P472I
Hexagon screw M 5x20
20
P500I
Distance ring 8x20x0.5
21
383,471
Brush
22
383,153
Engine cover
23
383,137
Permaglide can

Water distribution

1
383.166
Water distribution block
2
P478D
Cylindrical screw M 6x5
3
P541R
Angled connector
4
P550I
Hose clamp 13.3mm
5
383.036
Suction hose 6/12x650 mm
6
P540B
Nipple even 6/R 1/8"
8
383.034
Suction hose 6/12x110 mm
9
383.037
Suction hose 6/12x90 mm
12
383.168
Nozzle holder
13
380.124
Jet nozzle compl.
14
P602D
Cap nut 3/8"
15
P602M
Spraying jet grey
16
P535O
Reducer 3/8"-1/4"x9
17
P535Y
Reducer 1/4"-1/8"x9
18
383.156
Dry film resist
19
P498D
Spring ring M5
20
P486I
Hexagon socket screw M 5x16
21
P485F
Blind rivet Ø 5x8mm

Suction motor

1
383.014
Chassis cover
2
P870E
Vacuum motor 230V/50Hz
3
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
4
P971C
Motor sealing ring black
5
P206B
Seal ring Ø 60/38x5
6
380.021
Hose connection cap
7
P483H
Tapped screw 2.9x6.5
8
380.017
Motor cover
9
383.118
Air canal cover
10
383.141
Cover plate
11
P516C
PT-screw KA 40x16
12
380.047
Plate for electrical terminals
13
380.048
Cover for electrical terminals
14
P387A
Capacitor 0.2uF
15
P383C
Electrical terminal (6)
16
P516S
PT-screw KA 30x14
17
380.251
Cable tightener
18
300.315
Cable
19
P014A
Rubber clamp 14x16mm
20
P609
Cable tie 4.8x200mm
21
383.148
Suspension rod
22
P493K
Stopp-nut M 6

Pump assembling

2
P207A
Grommet Ø 14 mm
3
P550I
Hose clamp 13.3mm
6
380.038
Connection hose
8
383.031
Suction hose 6/12x600 mm
13
P207B
Pump holder
14
P485F
Blind rivet Ø 5x8mm
15
P541R
Angled connector
18
P508B
Ball stop cock
19
P521E
Reducer
20
P496A
Washer M12
21
380.045
Coupling
22
P498D
Spring ring M5
23
P475K
Black pan head screw M 5x12
24
P516C
PT-screw KA 40x16

Pump

1
380.809
NDS-X - pump
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P809M
Conenction even

Handle housing

1
385.610
Handle housing
2
385.620
Cover for handle
3
385.267
Controlling lever
4
950.453
Key switch
5
380.252
Cable tightener compl.
6
P516C
PT-screw KA 40x16
7a
P275
Electrical connection SEV 7.5m
7b
P276A
Mains cable 7.5m GB
7
P276
Electrical connection VDE 7.5m
9
P515A
PT-screw KA 30x18
10
P394
Marking plate
11
P383B
Electrical terminal (4)
12
P240
Valve-switch 230V
13
P240G
Valve-switch (3)
14
380.259
Fixing plate
15
380.265
Pin
16
300.315
Cable
17
385.615
Lower lever
18
385.276
Star handle
19
385.262
Fixing lever