Back to product

Waste water tank and Clean water tank

1
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
2
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
3
430.618
Distance piece ø7/5 x 5,5
4
710.122
Hinge
5
124.350
Cover cpl.
6
P480O
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
7
124.315
Seal for cover
8
014.105
Baffle plate SW21 anthracite grey
9
124.304
Angle
11
649012512
Seal
13
P494C
Metal clamp 4,2/3 - 3,9
14
124.311
Upper fixation
15
P476P
Screw DIN 7985 M6 x 12
16
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 TX25 C 4,8 x 19 A2
17
P240
Touchbutton orange 230V
18
125.104
Covering plate
19
124.323
Seal for panel 0,1m
20
4012234
Hose connection anthracite gray
21
P515N
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 35 St vz
22
P515E
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 30 St vz
23
124.312
Panel fixation
24
124.301
Waste water tank red
25
P520C
Double fitting 1/4'' AG
26
P535A
Reducer 3/8" - 1/4" x 20 Ms
27
P097A
Gasket 3/8"
28
P510N
Washer DIN 125 A M16 17/30/3
29
125.201
Clean water tank red
30
P097
Gasket 30/17/2 PE
31
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8" Ms
32
P541H
Angled connector
33
P535C
Nut SW22 G3/8" Ms
34
P960N
Ring DIN 3771 15/2 NBR 70 SH A
35
P103
Fresh water filter HD
36
P499L
Guard ring with flap NW 12
37
P535J
Reducer G3/8" - 1/4" Ms

Pump assembling

1
P252A
Manometer 0-16 bar
2
P535V
Hexagon nut 1/4“
3
P531B
Angle IG 1/4"
4
P524F
Nipple NW8-1/4“ AG
5
P550C
Hose clamp 17,0-706R
6
P525K
Hose nipple NW8-1/4"
7
P520C
Double nipple 1/4" AG
8
125.103
Y-piece 1/4“
9
P256
By pass valve 3/8''
9
P256B
Modified to Masch.Nr. 9317.000
10
125.106
Pressure hose Pump - coupling 0,43m
11
125.105
Suction hose cpl. 0,8m
12
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8 x 19 A2
13
P486P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20
14
124.314
Spring clip
15
P481P
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 8
16
P522F
Hose nozzle 3/8" 10mm 14,5 x 45
17
P523E
Sleeved nut 3/8"
18a
125.116
Pressure hose 1,22m
18
125.117
Pressure hose 0,26m
19
125.105A
Suction hose 60cm cpl.
20
P521C
Double nipple A 1/4“-A 3/8“
21
P551Q
Hose clamp 018,5-706R
22
380.045
Quick connector G 1/4“
24
P492K
Stop nut DIN 985 M6 A2
25
060.241
Round buffer M6 x 15, ø20 x 15, M6 I-Gew
26
125.102
Distance piece
27
P499D
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 A2
28
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
29
P472Y
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 45 A2
30
P804
Coupling
31
P802
FZP Pump with Viton seals
32
P013
Sealing ring Ø103/77 x 10 PE
33
P522C
Hexagon screw LW8-1/4“
34
P522G
Sleeved nut
35
P486I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16
36
P499AB
Washer DIN 137 B M8 8,4/15/1,5 A2
37
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M6
38
125.114
Low pressure hose 0,6m
39
P533B
Screw-in angle G1 / 4 "
40
125.113
Low pressure hose 0,8m

Pump assembling

1
807.200
Bearing plate in front
2
807.210
Bearing plate in the back
3
801.006A
Eccentric hoop Ø68/37,4 x 17,8
4
801.003
Runner Ø36 x 22mm / Ø11mm
5
801.004AA
Wave FZP 1/18 Ø11
6
807.260
Bearing bush Ø37,8 x 27mm
7
807.280
Side window Ø68 x 3.3mm edit
8
P499U
Spacer ring 30 x 4
9
P499W
Shim 30 x 1,8
10
P499V
Shim Ø29.8 x 1,5
11
P319N
Spring wedge DIN 6885 A 3/3/16 A4
12
P316B
Ball bearing 6200 Ø30/10 x 9
13
P317H
Radial rotary shaft seal 24/10 x 7mm Viton
14
P961R
Ring DIN 3771 34,00/2 NBR HITEC
15
P961W
Ring DIN 3771 47,00/1,5 NBR HITEC
16
807.320
Coal slidegate valve 7 x 2 x 17,8mm
17
P490C
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M5
18
P486N
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 40 with shank
19
P513C
Ring DIN 471 10/1,0
20
801.009
Nipple Ø13 x 40mm
21
P512R
Stift ISO 8752 3 x 10 A2
22
P802
FZP - Pump with Viton gasket
23
P171T
Sealing plug 9 / 14mm

Chassis and Wheel

1
P486P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 St vz
2
124.111
Closing plate
3
P487N
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 45 with shaft St vz
4
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/25 A2
5
124.113
Reinforcing washer
6
530.225
Castor Ø100mm
7
P492Q
Security nut DIN 985 M10 St vz
8
124.101
Chassis anthracite grey
9
530.242
Wheel cover red
10
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
11
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
12
530.240
Impeller Ø200 x 53mm incl. bearing
13
P499WW
Washer DIN 98 8 20/32/0,5 St vz
14
124.102
Wheel axle ø20 x 395mm
15
124.103
Washer
16
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
17
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
18
P510E
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 PA6.6

Handle

1
P476P
Screw DIN 7985 M6 x 12
2
124.205
Cable support
3
124.202
Handle compl.
4
124.204
Basket for material
5
P481P
Screw DIN 7985 M4 x 8
6a
P472U
Hexagon screw M 6x25
6
P472R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
7
P493G
Security nut DIN 985 M5 A2
8
124.207
Support
9
124.208
Star handle M6
10
P071
Vacuum pipee sievee
11
124.306
Float compl.
12
P074B
Float tube
13
P076D
Flab for floater
14
124.318
Body for float
15
124.206
Connecting piece
16a
420.741
Discharge hose
16
420.740
Cylindrical brush compl. including Items 16a-18
17a
500.410
Cover for hose socket
17
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80 mm
18
P553R
Hose clamp 039.6-706R
19
P488I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 20 A2
20a
P497Q
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 PA6.6
20
P496H
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1
21
P109A
Hose support
22
124.309
Left hinge
23
124.307
Lower part of hinge
24
124.310
Right hinge
25
124.308
Distance ring
26
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
27
124.316
Suction tube
28
124.305
Guide sleeve Tecast T
29
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
30
P492K
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M6 A2
31
125.305
Float support
32
P499C
Washer DIN 6798 A M5 5,3/10/0,6
33
P483G
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 9,5 St vz
34
P488S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2
35
P510E
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 PA6.6
36
P491E
Nut DIN 934 M6 A2

Vacuum motor assembling

1
124.150
Vacuum motor 240V/50 - 60Hz
2
124.150KH
Carbon brushes (pair)
3
P499D
Washer DIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7 A2
4
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
5
530.737
Noise absorber for motor
6
P472S
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 A2
7
470.490
Connection cap compl.
8
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
9
124.115
Hose socket
10
124.109
Suction hose L=0,9m kpl.
11
124.112
Noise absorbing canal
12
124.110
Air discharge hose L=0,6m
13
124.104
Distance piece 101mm
14
124.105
Distance piece ø18 x 93mm
15
060.241
Round buffer M6 x 15, ø20 x 15, M6 I-Gew
16
124.116
Covering piece
17
P516P
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 12 St vz
18
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
19
041.605
Cable tree for Vacuum motor
20
033.317
Clamp bow 1,5mm2, L=0,44m

Electrical connection

1
124.303
Cable tree for switch
2
125.111
Cable tie holder HC-2
3
P476P
Screw DIN 7985 M6 x 12
4
P516S
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 14
5
P379A
Distribution box cover
6
P394
Marking plate 500 BZ 3 L,N,PE
7
P383M
Terminal with DS, 9 P. 2,5mm2
8
P377
T erminal box bottom part
9
P385O
Capacitor 10uF
10
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
11
125.121
Threaded bush to condenser
12
041.605
Cable tree for vac motor
13
6605178
Antikink sleeve
14
P516O
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 25
15
124.107
Mains cable SEV, 800mm
16
P609
Cable tie black schwarz 4,8 x 178mm
17
P030L
Grating ventilation round Ø65,7m gray
19
P483H
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 6,5 A2
20
P497J
Washer DIN 9021 M3 3,2/9/0,8
21
125.040
22
125.041

Carpet tool

1
611.000
Carpet adapter 4 nozzles
2
P605
Tube with nozzle 30 cm
3
P605D
Sliding blade 275 mm
4
P609
Cable tie 190 mm
5
P526A
Hose connector compl.
6
P607
Pipe bend 250 mm
7
P607E
Flashback nozzle
9
P523D
Cap nut 3/8“
10
P607A
Support 25cm
11
P499D
Serrated lock washer M 6
12
P472P
Hexagon screw M 6x8
13
P608
Hose 6/8 x 1180
14
P683
Guide bride cpl.
17
P680
Spray valve compl.
18
P526A
Hose connector compl.
19
P680B
Valve compl.

Spray and suction hose

17
P681
Spray valve compl. including: items 18-27
18
P681A
Valve body
19
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4“ big
20
P681C
Lever
21
P681K
Cylindrical pin Ø 1.5x14.5 mm
22
P681F
O-ring 5.23 mm
23
P681D
Valve pin compl.
24
P681E
Valve spring
25
P497G
Washer M 5
26
P681G
O-ring Ø 5mm
27
P681B
Cap nut
28
125.400
Vacuum and spray hose 4m, including items 29-39
29
P560C
Hose end connector
31
4011745
Hose end connector
32
125.410
Spraying hose HD cpl. 3,8m including items 33-36
33
P500C
Female quick connector, big
34
P551Q
Hose clamp 18,5-706 R
35
124.400B
Spraying hose 6/12x3800 mm
36
P501C
Quick connector male, big
37
P424
Cable tie 4.8x300 mm
38
6505477
Connection ring
39
6505476
Security ring

Spray nozzle for walls

1
622.000
Wall and ceiling tool 9 cm
2
P680
Spray valve compl.
3
P683
Guide bride cpl.
7
622.100
Nozzle housing
8
P628
Pipe bend
9
P629
Spray nozzle
10
622.102
Sheet metal clamp front
11
P497D
Washer DIN 125A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
12
P495C
Nut M 4
13
622.104
Rubber cover for wall washer
14
P483D
Thread pin M 4x10
15
622.636
Brush for wall washer 9 cm
16
622.101
Splash protection
17
622.103
Sheet metal clamp behind
18
622.107
Distance piece 30x20x20
19
622.106
Distance piece 8/4x16
20
622.105
Thread pin M 4x55

Spray nozzle for walls

1
660.000
Spray nozzle with hose
2
P501C
Quick connector male, big
3
P550C
Hose clamp 17mm
4
110.560C
Hose HD 10m
5
660.130
Cup nut cpl.
6
660.110
Spraying valve cpl.
7
660.120
Spray nozzle 60cm curved
8
P640B
Jet for spray lance
9
P602D
Cup nut 3/8’’

Carpet adaptor, 5-nozzles

1
608.000
Carpet adaptor, 5-nozzles, HD compl.
2
P612
Tube with nozzle, Alu
3
P618
Sliding blade 355 mm
4
P609
Cable tie 190 mm
5
P616
Pipe bend cpl. 320 mm
6
P526A
Hose connector cpl.
7
P607E
Flashback nozzle
8
P607F
Spraying jet
9
P523D
Cap nut 3/8“
10
P613
Support 380 mm
11
P499D
Serrated lock washer M 6
12
P472P
Hexagon screw M 6x8
13
P608
Hose 6/8 x 1180
14
P683
Guide bride cpl.
17
P680
Spray valve compl.
18
P526A
Hose connector compl.
19
P680B
Valve compl.

Hard floor attachment

1
632.000
Hard floor adapter 37 cm
2
P581D
Tool handle Ø 32 (stainless steel)
3
645.002A
Stainless steal tube
4
632.001
Suction nozzle assy. including item 6, 22 and 23
5
P633
Sueegee compl.
6
P483O
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,8x19 A2
7
P568
8
632.003
Hose NW 6x1100
9
P683
Guide bride cpl.
12
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
13
P524R
Nipple with backfiring valve
14
P631
Pipe bend
15
P640A
Spraying jet
16
P636
17
P497K
Washer M 6
18
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2
19
632.006
Hose clip
20
P684
Spray valve compl.
21
P501B
Hose connector compl.
22
632.005
underlay
23
632.002
retaining plate

Upholstery tool

1
617.000
Upholstery tool 8 cm
2
617.623
Upholstery tool 8 cm
3
P683
Guide bride cpl.
7
617.624
Hose
8
P627
Flat fan nozzle
9
617.625
Pipe bend
10
P680
Spray valve compl. including Items 11-20
11
P680A
Valve body
12
P501B
Tapped nipple 1/4’’ big
13
P681C
Lever
14
P681K
Cylindrical pin Ø 1.5x14.5 mm
15
P681F
O-ring Ø 5.23 mm
16
P681D
Valve pin compl.
17
P681E
Valve spring
18
P497G
Washer M 5
19
P681G
O-ring Ø 5 mm
20
P681B
Cap nut