back to the product

Spare parts Solution tank

Solution tank

Item no.
Spare part
719.110
Operating handle
6605211
Ignition distributor cap
719.100
Solution tank
4112144
Valve body upper part
634112285
Compression spring VD-147 1/13,5/36,5
P512N
Cylinder pin hardened twisted h6 3x24
P496D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 St vz
6475158
Slip-on cap ø8/14 x 18mm
4112143
Valve body lower part
P483N
Screw DIN 7981 C 3,5 x 38 A2
6505142
PVC hose ø7/1,5 x 0,64m
300.731
Tank cap
4711231
Solution tank holder black
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6 St vz
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 St vz
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M6 x 25
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
4711232
Solution tank holder set