back to the product

Spare parts R44-120

Motor

Item no.
Spare part
748.067
Red cap
748.066
Motor housing anthracite gray
P515Z
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 16
747.121
Alternating current motor 230V/50Hz 6pol.
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
739.060
Lower housing cpl. Red
741.054
Buffer for housing anthracite gray
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2

Pieces de commande

Item no.
Spare part
748.064
Solution tube anthracite gray
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1.5 A
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
635611363
Belt tensioner Ø2,8 x 18,5 x 66mm
742.116
Belt tension pulley including Items 6+7
742.100
Belt tension pulley Ø65,2 x 37 including Items 5.1, 6-8
P316O
Ball bearing 6302 2RSR Ø42/15 x 13
P513G
Ring DIN 472 42/1,75
742.133
Tensioner axle
742.135
Sleeve
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
P498N
Ring DIN 127B M8 8,1/14,8/2
P487I
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 40
6390520
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-864mm Lw
742.130
Drive pulley Typ1 including Items 15-17
P316P
Ball bearing 6205 2RS Ø52/25 x 15
3611851
Washer Ø52/45 x 15
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
741.125
Main shaft R44
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
742.141
Star wheel
P344
Shaft seal Ø40 / 25 x 3 EPDM / V2A
742.128
Brush support
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4mm
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
P496E
Washer DIN 522 M 4 4,3/14/0,8
P493D
Nut DIN 985 M4 A2
P169
Lamella plug GL48 black / machine
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 14
747.066
Chain
430.151
Washer 20 x 32 x 3mm
741.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts including Items 14-26
P497D
Ring DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms

Electronic and drive axle

Item no.
Spare part
P500H
Ring Starlock NW 15 with cap A2
P477S
Srew DIN 7985 M6 x 8 St vz
741.072A
Wheel Ø160 x 40mm, to machine no. 2021.47
741.072
Wheel Ø160 x 40mm, from machine no. 2021.48
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
742.060
Wheel axe L=324mm
749.146
Bottom plate
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
P483P
Screw DIN 7500 M5 x 12 St vz
741.080
Wheel support R44 red
P485M
Screw DIN 603 M6 x 25 St vz
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
P490D
Screw DIN 934 M6 St vz
742.328
Capacitor 125 µF, 320V edited
741.316
Holder for capacitor
P424A
nature 3,7 x 368mm
P385J
Capacitor 25uF, 450VAC
P405F
electric plate
P484U
spacer BN 7375 M6 x 40 PA6.6
P498G
Washer DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M8
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16
P350
Engine start relay
P476O
Screw ISO 7380 M3 x 8 St vz
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite gray
P476F
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 20 A2
759.312
Cable 3 x 1.5mm2 with clamp 2.5mm2
660011014
Antikink sleeve
742.331
Cable black 1,5 x 170mm
P497D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
P498C
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9
P478B
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 8 Ms
P496Y
Shim DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5

Shaft adjuster

Item no.
Spare part
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820mm
742.212L
Rod L=863mm
634711031
Compressing spring
623711022
Guide sleeve
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
672711018
Axle 10 x 51mm
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
741.260
Shaft adjustment unit red CL
672711016
Axle Ø12 x 99mm
672711017
Axle Ø12 x 82,2mm
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
3711236
Adjuster long
634711020
Compressing spring
4711014
Holder
3711237
Adjuster short
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
741.280
Adjuster shaft short cpl. pos. 15/16/17

Top part front side

Item no.
Spare part
741.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
741.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
741.310
Connection box anthracite gray
6650454
Switch 2 pole 2P + E
P380B
Socket for external tools
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
742.209
Belt
742.208
Security switch anthracite gray
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
P512M
Straight pin ISO 2338 6 x 50
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
P512P
Straight pin ISO 2338 8 x 40
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
P383N
Hose clamp avec DS, 3-polig, 6mm2
660011014
Antikink sleeve
759.312
Cable-tree with clamp
656711039
Mains cable VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
4711231
Solution tank holder black
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6 St vz
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 St vz
P253X
Wing nut Ø48 M6x25
741.208
Screen red
P516V
Screw WN 1452 K25 x 10
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
4711232
Solution tank holder set

Accessories-Wood Grinding Quattro

Item no.
Spare part
742.081
Brush body
742.089
Bearing set
742.087
Sanding plate Ø150mm, H21mm
P486
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16
P496 P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16 / 1,6
742.086
Underlay
742.082
Bearing shield
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
P316D
Cylindrical ball bearing 6201 2RSR ø32/12 x 10
742.083
Bearing bolt cpl.
P514K
Ring DIN 472 32/1,2
742.080
Wood Grinding Quattro cpl. H21mm