back to the product

Spare parts PowerDisc HD

Motor housing

Item no.
Spare part
720.067
Cap anthracite gray
720.065
Motor housing red
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 1
720.146
Bottom plate anthracite gray PA
720.054
Buffer for housing anthracite gray
726.430
Weight 4kg left anthracite gray
726.432
Weight 4kg right anthracite gray
726.403
Holder anthracite gray
P058B
Carrying handle 137 x 26 x 41
P487D
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 25
726.402
Centering pin
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
P511D
Spring BN 915 3 x 56
726.408
Centering Ø14 x 120
747.066
Chain
P476O
Screw DIN 7985 M3 x 8 A2K
726.067
Weight 1,8kg

Electronic and drive axle

Item no.
Spare part
726.121
El.-Motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
P492H
Nut DIN 985 M8
P480Q
Screw M8 x 16 A2
726.101
Chassis
720.122A
Capacitor 25 µF 450VAC
720.312
Cable-tree 3 x 1,5mm2, including clamp
P516G
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
741.316
Holder for capacitor
742.328
Capacitor 125 µF, 320V
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
P424A
Cable tie 292 mm nature 3,7 x 368mm
P481Q
Srew BN 1023 M4 x 8
P350
Motor-Relais
P515TA
Screw DIN 7500 M4 x 6
P281
Cable support PVC CV-7
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 12
P279K
Cable grommet PG9
P279H
Conter nut PG9
720.040
Wheel axe Ø15 x 320mm
741.072A
Wheel Ø160 x 40mm, to machine no. 2021.47
741.072
Wheel Ø160 x 40mm
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
P500H
Ring Starlock NW 15 with cap A2
P496Y
Shim DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn

Driving pieces

Item no.
Spare part
726.101
Chassis
726.130
Drive pulley
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
742.125
Main shaft
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2 St vz
742.141
Star wheel
P344
Shaft seal ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
726.300
Belt tensioner compl.
742.128
Brush support
P500T
Washer M8 25/48 A2
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4
P487S
Hexagon screw M6 x 20 A2 Precot
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 16 A2
6390520
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-864mm LW
P511F
Tension spring RZ-162K-20I 2,8/25/65
726.303
Holder
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12 St vz
726.102
Federation tap
P316X
Ball bearing
726.301
726.302
Belt tension pulley
P496S
Washer M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
P472W
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 16 A2
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9 A2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
741.064
Solution tube anthracite gray
720.123
Hose155mm
720.062
Connection pipe compl.
6650461
Hexagon nut M12 x 0,75
726.103
Connector Ø40/20 x 23,5
726.126
Drive pulley CL cpl.

Shaft adjuster

Item no.
Spare part
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820mm
742.212L
Rod L=863mm
634711031
Compressing spring
623711022
Guide sleeve
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
672711018
Axle 10 x 51mm
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
720.260
Shaft adjustment unit anthracite gray
720.129
Axle Ø12 x 118
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
3711236
Adjuster long
634711020
Compressing spring
4711014
Holder
3711237
Adjuster short
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
741.280
Adjuster short cpl. incl. Pos. 15,16,17

Top part front side

Item no.
Spare part
741.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
741.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
741.310
Connection box anthracite gray
6650454
Switch 2 pole 2P + E
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
P383N
Hose clamp avec DS, 3-polig, 6mm2
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
742.209
Belt
742.208
Security switch anthracite gray
P512M
Straight pin ISO 2338 6 x 50
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
P512P
Straight pin ISO 2338 8 x 40
741.216
Cover black
660011014
Antikink sleeve
720.312
Cable-tree 3 x 1,5mm2
656711039
Mains cable VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
4711231
Solution tank holder black
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6 St vz
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 St vz
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M6 x 25
741.208
Screen red
P516V
Screw WN 1452 KA25 x 10
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
4711232
Solution tank holder set