Back to product

Motor

1
P355
Signal lamp red 250V T120°C
2
782.205
Red cap
3
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
4
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2
5
782.301
Motor housing anthracite gray edited
6
785.200
Motor 230V/50Hz
7
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
8
782.400
Motor support red
9
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
10
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
11
782.310
Motor cable 3 x 1,5mm2, L = 1625mm
12
6605178
Kink protection grommet
13
P515X
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 20
14
P421

Drive

1
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
2
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9 A4
3
430.151
Distance washer 20 x 32 x 3mm
4
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
5
782.500
Drive pulley complete including Items 6-9
6
782.504
Retaining washer DIN 472 52/2
7
P316P
Ball bearing 6205 2RS Ø52/25 x 15
8
782.501
Main shaft
9
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
10
6390521
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-660mm Lw
11
782.602
Belt tension pulley compl.
12
782.603
Ring DIN 472
13
P315L
Ball bearing 6202 2RS ø35/15 x 11
14
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2 mit Schaft
15
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2
16
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
17
742.135
Sleeve
18
3711245
21
782.203
Belt tensioner 2,80 x 20,00 x 53,80
22
742.133
Belt tension pulley-Tensioner axle
23
P487R
Srew DIN 7991 M8 x 35
24
782.600
Belt tension pulley compl. Pos. 4,11, 12, 13, 20, 22+23, 25
25
P496L
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6
26
782.503
Drive pulley

Electronic

1
782.101
Wiring 12 parts
2
782.307
Capacitor 160µF/320VAC
3
P385J
Capacitor 25uF, 450VAC
4
790.351
Reinforcement piece
5
P498G
WasherDIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8
6
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M8
7
P492G
Stop nut DIN 985 M5
8
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2 as from machine no. 8240
9
P493D
Stop nut DIN 985 M4 A2
10
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
11
P478B
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 8 Ms
12
4711268
Bottom plate
13
P475L
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 12 A4
14
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
15
P352
Engine start relay VK4-T WE up to machine no. 8239
16
6630434
Relais 2CR105-262 up to machine no. 8239
17
420.331A
Relais ER4 10.2/8,40A.702
18
P510H
Washer M5 x 20 x 1,5 up to machine no. 8239
19
P475X
ScrewM4 x 45up to machine no. 8239
20
P350
Relais as from machine no. 8240
21
P516A
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 10 A2 as from machine no. 8240
22
P498C
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9
23
741.316
Holder for capacitor

Shaft

1
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820 mm
2
742.212L
Rod L=863 mm
3
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
4
634711031
Compressing spring
5
623711022
Guide sleeve
6
741.260
Shaft adjustment unit red
7
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
8
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
9
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
10
672711018
Axle Ø10 x 51mm
11
672711181
Axle Ø12 x 74mm
12
672711280
Axle Ø12 x 94mm
13
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 14-19
14
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
15
4711014
Holder
16
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
17
3711237
Adjuster short
18
634711020
Compressing spring
19
3711236
Adjuster long
20
741.280
Adjuster shaft short cpl.

Housing and drive axle

1
789.120
Buffer for housing cpl. beg. machine no. 8345.001
1
27111408
Buffer for housing up to machine no. 8344
2
3711239
Machine housing red
3
635008043
Spring
4
P487E
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 50
5
P499E
Wwasher DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8 A2
6
4711352
Bearing block
7
P498Z
Washer 20,1/25,4/0,2
8
6345201
Compression spring
9
782.040
Wheel axle Ø15 x 310mm
10
P500M
Ring Starlock 15 A2 beg. machine no. 8345.001
11
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
12
741.074
Wheel Ø140 x 40/50mm beg. machine no. 8345.001
13
P496Y
Washer DIN 125 M14 15/28/2,5
14
3711281
Bearing block with shaft
15
741.076
Wheel cover red beg. machine no. 8345.001
16
P070D
Bouton de serrage capot 14 x 6 x 15 x 4mm schwarz
17
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2

Height adjustment and pad holder

1
2711368
Castor holder complete in red including Items 2-15, 22, 23, 24
2
3711266
Grip 50 x 23 / 8h9
3
P512V
Pin ISO 8752 3 x 20 A2
4
P510A
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 PA6.6
5
3711261
Wheel housing red
6
6345110
Compression spring
7
P492Q
Hexagon nut DIN 985 M10
8
3711262
Adjusting piece
9
3711263
Guide plate
10
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
11
P486P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20
12
672711265
Special screw
13
4711264
Washer 48/10,5/2 St1203
14
780.129
Rubber ring Ø65/41,1 x 10,28 black
15
6415352
Castor Series 315/50mm
16
P486O
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 18
17
6925310
Drive plate 19" including Items 18-21
18
6925311
Centergrip
19
P516C
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
20
6925312
Center-Grip
21
P480H
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 20 A2
22
P498R
Washer DIN 522 M10 10,5/25/2
23
P498O
Washer DIN 6798 A M10 10,5/18/0,9
24
P487HA
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 35 A2
25
P487K
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 25
26
P498J
Washer DIN 6797 M6 6,4/11/0,7 A2

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side anthracide gray
2
741.202
Top part back side anthracide gray
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
741.310
Connection box anthracide gray
5
6650454
Switch 2 pole
6
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
7
P383N
Hose clamp avec DS, 3-polig, 6mm2
8
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
9
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
10
742.209
Belt
11
742.208
Security switch anthracite gray
12
P512M
Straight pin ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
14
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
16
P512P
Pin ISO 2338 8 x 40
17
P380B
Plug socket 2P + E
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
782.310
Wiring for motor 3 x 1,5mm2, L=1625mm
20
656020155
Mains cable VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 20m
21
65602015501
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 20m
22
4711231
Solution tank holder black
23
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
24
P490D
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M6
25
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
26
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M6 x 25
27
741.208
Screen, red
28
P516V
Screw WN 1452 K25 x 10
29
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6

Spray unit

1
1015146
Spray unit complete
2
2015136
Spry nozzle complete
3
672015015
Spray nozzle
4
3015053
Spinner
5
6490294
Leather gasket
6
4015072
Threaded nipple
7
634015081
Compression spring
8
672015133
Nozzle readier
9
6456832
0-ring
10
6490295
Leather gasket
11
4015089
Hose connector
12
3015138
Flexible hose, complete
13
674015131
Nozzle holder
14
P491O
Hexagon nut M10
15
3015082
Hose
16
3015119
Cover complete
17
604015063
Nut
18
P491E
Hexagon nut M6
19
P512J
Straight pin 5x12
20
4015145
Lever
21
4015117
Lever bracket
22
3015144
Lever
23
672015147
Pull strap
24
2015084
Holder with clip, complete
25
P486Y
Hexagon bolt M 6x40
26
4711035
Clip
27
3015079
Retaining piece
28
P496V
Washer M6
29
634015151
Compression spring
30
672015149
Piston rod
31
6456856
0-ring
32
6495196
Gasket
33
4015090
Cap nut
34
6440643
Ball
35
3015150
Valve body, complete
36
P491E
Hexagon nut M6
37
4015068
Piston
38
6495361
Seal
39
4015113
Tank

Vacuum complete

1
782.650
Vacuum ring compl. Ø 530 mm
2
780.930
Suction hose complete, including items 3,4+5
3
P562C
Hose end connector 32 mm
4
025.071
Hose end connector
5
780.931
Suction hose
6
P509F
Distance piece 5x10x10
7
780.942
Support
8
P476F
Screw M 5x20
9
025.111L
Dust-cover complet
10
025.242L
Filter-cover preassemled
11
780.937
Electrical connection
12
P240F
Tumbler switch LED