Back to product

Motor

1
748.067
Red cap
2
748.066
Motor housing anthracite gray
3
P515Z
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 16
4
747.121
Alternating current motor 230V/50Hz 6pol.
5
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
6
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
7
739.060
Lower housing cpl. Red
8
741.054
Buffer for housing anthracite gray
9
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2

Pieces de commande

1
748.064
Solution tube anthracite gray
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1.5 A
3
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
4
635611363
Belt tensioner Ø2,8 x 18,5 x 66mm
5
742.100
Belt tension pulley Ø65,2 x 37 including Items 5.1, 6-8
6
P316O
Ball bearing 6302 2RSR Ø42/15 x 13
7
P513G
Ring DIN 472 42/1,75
8
742.133
Tensioner axle
9
742.135
Sleeve
10
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
11
P498N
Ring DIN 127B M8 8,1/14,8/2
12
P487I
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 40
13
6390520
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-864mm Lw
14
742.130
Drive pulley Typ1 including Items 15-17
15
P316P
Ball bearing 6205 2RS Ø52/25 x 15
16
3611851
Washer Ø52/45 x 15
18
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
19
741.125
Main shaft R44
21
742.141
Star wheel
22
P344
Shaft seal Ø40 / 25 x 3 EPDM / V2A
24
742.128
Brush support
25
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4mm
26
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
27
P496E
Washer DIN 522 M 4 4,3/14/0,8
28
P493D
Nut DIN 985 M4 A2
29
P169
Lamella plug GL48 black / machine
30
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 14
31
747.066
Chain
32
430.151
Washer 20 x 32 x 3mm
33
741.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts including Items 14-26

Electronic and drive axle

1
P500M
Ring Starlock NW 15 o. Kappe A2
2
P477S
Srew DIN 7985 M6 x 8 St vz
3
741.075
Wheel Ø160 x 40/50mm
4
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
5
742.060
Wheel axe L=324mm
6
749.146
Bottom plate
7
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
8
P483P
Screw DIN 7500 M5 x 12 St vz
9
741.080
Wheel support R44 red
10
P485M
Screw DIN 603 M6 x 25 St vz
11
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
12
P490D
Screw DIN 934 M6 St vz
13
742.328
Capacitor 125 µF, 320V edited
14
741.316
Holder for capacitor
15
P424A
nature 3,7 x 368mm
16
P385J
Capacitor 25uF, 450VAC
17
P405F
electric plate
18
P484U
spacer BN 7375 M6 x 40 PA6.6
19
P498G
Washer DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8
20
P490E
Nut DIN 934 M8
21
P516G
Screw WN 1451 K40 x 16
22
P350
Engine start relay
23
P476O
Screw ISO 7380 M3 x 8 St vz
24
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite gray
25
P476F
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 20 A2
26
759.312
Cable 3 x 1.5mm2 with clamp 2.5mm2
27
660011014
Antikink sleeve
28
742.331
Cable black 1,5 x 170mm
29
P497D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
30
P498C
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9
31
P478B
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 8 Ms
32
741.076
Wheel cover red

Shaft adjuster

1
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820mm
2
742.212L
Rod L=863mm
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
6
672711018
Axle 10 x 51mm
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
8
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
9
741.260
Shaft adjustment unit red CL
10
672711016
Axle Ø12 x 99mm
11
672711017
Axle Ø12 x 82,2mm
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
18
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
19
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
20
741.280
Adjuster shaft short cpl. pos. 15/16/17

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
2
741.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
741.310
Connection box anthracite gray
5
6650454
Switch 2 pole 2P + E
6
P380B
Socket for external tools
7
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
8
742.209
Belt
9
742.208
Security switch anthracite gray
10
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
11
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
12
P512M
Straight pin ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
14
P512P
Straight pin ISO 2338 8 x 40
15
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
16
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
17
P383N
Hose clamp avec DS, 3-polig, 6mm2
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
759.312
Cable-tree with clamp
20
656711039
Mains cable VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
21
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
22
4711231
Solution tank holder black
23
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
24
P490D
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M6
25
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
26
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M6 x 25
27
741.208
Screen red
28
P516V
Screw WN 1452 K25 x 10
29
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6

Solution tank

1
719.000
Solution tank, complete including Items 2-14
2
719.110
Operating handle
3
6605211
Ignition distributor cap
4
719.100
Solution tank
5
4112144
Valve body, top
6
634112285
Compression spring
7
P512N
Straight pier 3x24
8
P496D
Washer M 4
9
6475158
Buffer sleeve
10
4112143
Valve body, bottom
11
P483N
Sheet metal screw 3,5x38
12
3112286
Plastic hose
13
675112152
Tube
14
300.731
Cover

Vacuum

1
747.640
2
780.930
Suction hose complete, including items 3,4+5
3
P562C
Hose end connector 32 mm
4
025.071
Hose end connector
5
780.931
Suction hose
6
P509F
Distance piece 5x10x10
8
P476F
Screw M 5x20
9
025.111L
Dust-cover complet
10
025.242L
Filter-cover preassemled
12
P240F
Tumbler switch LED

Accessories-Wood Grinding Quattro

1
742.081
Brush body
2
742.089
Bearing set
3
742.087
Sanding plate Ø150mm, H21mm
4
P486
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 16
5
P496 P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16 / 1,6
6
742.086
Underlay
7
742.082
Bearing shield
8
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
9
P316D
Cylindrical ball bearing 6201 2RSR ø32/12 x 10
10
742.083
Bearing bolt cpl.
11
P514K
Ring DIN 472 32/1,2
12
742.080
Wood Grinding Quattro cpl. H21mm