Back to product

Motor housing

1
720.067
Cap anthracite gray
2
720.065
Motor housing red
3
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
4
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
5
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 1
6
720.146
Bottom plate anthracite gray PA
7
720.054
Buffer for housing anthracite gray
8
P170F
Stopfen ø18/13 x 17 schwarz

Electronic and drive axle

1
726.121
El.-Motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
3
P480Q
Screw M8 x 16 A2
4
726.101
Chassis
5
720.122A
Capacitor 25 µF 450VAC
6
720.312
Cable-tree 3 x 1,5mm2, including clamp
7
P516G
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
8
741.316
Holder for capacitor
9
742.328
Capacitor 125 µF, 320V
10
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
11
P424A
Cable tie 292 mm nature 3,7 x 368mm
12
P481Q
Srew BN 1023 M4 x 8
13
P350
Motor-Relais
14
P515TA
Screw DIN 7500 M4 x 6
15
P281
Cable support PVC CV-7
16
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 12
17
P279K
Cable grommet PG9
18
P279H
Conter nut PG9
19
P510F
Washer DIN 125 A M16 17/30/3 PA6.6
20
720.040
Wheel axe Ø15 x 320mm
21
741.075
Wheel Ø160 x 40/50mm
22
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
23
P500M
Retaining ring Starlock 15 A2
24
741.076
Wheel cover red
25
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn

Driving pieces

1
726.101
Chassis
2
726.130
Drive pulley
3
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
4
742.125
Main shaft
5
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2 St vz
6
742.141
Star wheel
7
P344
Shaft seal ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
8
726.300
Belt tensioner compl.
9
742.128
Brush support
10
P500T
Washer M8 25/48 A2
11
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4
12
P487S
Hexagon screw M6 x 20 A2 Precot
13
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 16 A2
14
6390520
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-864mm LW
15
P511F
Tension spring RZ-162K-20I 2,8/25/65
16
726.303
Holder
17
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12 St vz
18
726.102
Federation tap
19
P316X
Ball bearing
20
726.301
21
726.302
Belt tension pulley
22
P496S
Washer M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
23
P472W
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 16 A2
24
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9 A2
25
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
26
741.064
Solution tube anthracite gray
27
720.123
Hose155mm
28
720.062
Connection pipe compl.
29
6650461
Hexagon nut M12 x 0,75
30
726.103
Connector Ø40/20 x 23,5
31
726.126
Drive pulley CL cpl.

Shaft adjuster

1
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820mm
2
742.212L
Rod L=863mm
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
6
672711018
Axle 10 x 51mm
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
8
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
9
720.260
Shaft adjustment unit anthracite gray
10
720.129
Axle Ø12 x 118
11
P496K
Washer M 6
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
18
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
19
741.280
Adjuster short cpl. incl. Pos. 15,16,17

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
2
741.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
741.310
Connection box anthracite gray
5
6650454
Switch 2 pole 2P + E
6
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
7
P383N
Hose clamp avec DS, 3-polig, 6mm2
8
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
9
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
10
742.209
Belt
11
742.208
Security switch anthracite gray
12
P512M
Straight pin ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
14
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
16
P512P
Straight pin ISO 2338 8 x 40
17
741.216
Cover black
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
720.312
Cable-tree 3 x 1,5mm2
20
656711039
Mains cable VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
21
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
22
4711231
Solution tank holder black
23
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
24
P490D
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M6
25
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
26
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M6 x 25
27
741.208
Screen red
28
P516V
Screw WN 1452 KA25 x 10
29
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6

Solution tank

1
719.000
Solution tank, complete including Items 2-14
2
719.110
Operating handle
3
6605211
Ignition distributor cap
4
719.100
Solution tank
5
4112144
Valve body, top
6
634112285
Compression spring
7
P512N
Straight pier 3x24
8
P496D
Washer M 4
9
6475158
Buffer sleeve
10
4112143
Valve body, bottom
11
P483N
Sheet metal screw 3,5x38
12
3112286
Plastic hose
13
675112152
Tube
14
300.731
Cover