Back to product

Motor housing

1
720.067
Cap anthracite gray
2
720.065
Motor housing red
3
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
4
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
5
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 1
6
720.146
Bottom plate anthracite gray PA
7
720.054
Buffer for housing anthracite gray
8
P170F
Stopfen

Electronic and drive axle

1
726.121C
El.-Motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
4
726.101
Chassis
5
720.122
Capacitor 25 µF 450VAC
6
722.312
Cable-tree 3 x 1,5mm2, including clamp
7
P516G
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 16
8
741.316
Holder for capacitor
9
742.328
Capacitor 125 µF, 320V
10
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
11
P424A
Cable tie 292 mm nature 3,7 x 368mm
12
P481Q
Srew BN 1023 M4 x 8
13
P350
Motor-Relais
14
P515TA
Screw DIN 7500 M4 x 6
15
P281
Cable support PVC CV-7
16
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 12
17
P279K
Cable grommet PG9
18
P279H
Conter nut PG9
19
P510F
Washer DIN 125 A M16 17/30/3 PA6.6
20
720.040
Wheel axe Ø15 x 320 mm
21
741.075
Wheel Ø160 x 40/50mm
22
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
23
P500M
Retaining ring Starlock 15 A2
24
741.076
Wheel cover red
25
P498A
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9 CuSn

Driving pieces

1
726.101
Chassis
2
726.130
Drive pulley
3
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM 70 SH A
4
742.125
Main shaft
5
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2 St vz
6
742.141
Star wheel
7
P344
Shaft seal ø40/25 x 3 EPDM/V2A
8
726.300
Belt tensioner compl.
9
742.128
Brush support
10
P500T
Washer M8 25/48 A2
11
742.129
Distance ring Ø8/6 x 4
12
P487S
Hexagon screw M6 x 20 A2 Precot
13
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 16 A2
14
726.127
Poly-V belt 13-PJ-864mm
15
P511H
Tension spring Z-172X 3,2/23,2/68,4
16
726.303
Holder
17
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12 St vz
18
726.102
Federation tap
19
P316X
Ball bearing
20
726.301
21
726.302
Belt tension pulley
22
P496S
Washer M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
23
P472W
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 16 A2
24
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9 A2
25
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
26
726.103
Büchse Ø40/20 x 23,5
27
726.126
Drive pulley complete

Shaft adjuster

1
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820mm
2
742.212L
Rod L=863mm
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
6
672711018
Axle 10 x 51mm
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
8
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
9
720.260
Shaft adjustment unit anthracite gray
10
720.129
Axle Ø12 x 118
11
P496K
Washer M 6
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
18
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
19
741.280
Adjuster short cpl. incl. Pos. 15,16,17

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
2
741.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
741.310
Connection box anthracite gray
5
6650454
Switch 2 pole 2P + E
6
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
7
P383N
Hose clamp avec DS, 3-polig, 6mm2
8
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
9
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
10
742.209
Belt
11
742.208
Security switch anthracite gray
12
P512M
Straight pin ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
14
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
16
P512P
Straight pin ISO 2338 8 x 40
17
P380B
Socket for external tools 2P + E
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
722.312
Cable-tree 3 x 1,5mm2
20
656711039
Mains cable VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
21
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
22
4711231
Solution tank holder black
23
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
24
P490D
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M6
25
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
26
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M6 x 25
27
741.208
Screen red
28
P516V
Screw WN 1452 KA25 x 10
29
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6

Solution tank

1
752.900
Spray unit complete
2
2015136
Spray nozzle complete
3
672015015
Spray nozzle
4
3015053
Spinner
5
6490294
Leather gasket
6
4015072
Threaded nipple
7
634015081
Compression spring
8
672015133
Nozzle readier
9
6456832
0-ring
10
6490295
Leather gasket
11
4015089
Hose connector
12
3015138
Flexible hose, complete
13
752.905
Nozzle holder
15
3015153
Hose
16
3015119
Cover complete
17
604015063
Nut
18
P491E
Hexagon nut M6
19
P512J
Straight pin 5x12
20
4015145
Lever
21
4015117
Lever bracket
22
3015144
Lever
23
672015147
Pull strap
24
2015084
Holder with clip, complete
25
P486Y
Hexagon bolt M6 x 40
26
4711035
Clip
27
3015079
Retaining piece
28
P496V
Washer M6
29
634015151
Compression spring
30
672015149
Piston rod
31
6456856
0-ring
32
6495196
Gasket
33
4015090
Cap nut
34
P316Y
Ball
35
3015150
Valve body, complete
36
P491E
Hexagon nut M6
37
4015068
Piston
38
6495361
Seal
39
4015113
Tank