Back to product

Motor housing

1
718.067
Cap anthracite gray
2
718.065
Motor housing red
3
718.054
Buffer for housing anthracite gray
4
718.068
Switch P20 A 250 VAC
5
P279K
Cable grommet PG9
6
P282
Power cable VDE 3 x 1,00mm2 7,50m black
6
P282A
Power cable SEV, 3 x 1,00mm2 7,50m black
7
P279H
Conter nut PG 9
8
P516P
ScrewWN 1452 K40 x 12
9
718.075
Hinge compl.
10
718.069
Holding plate
11
P480S
Screw WN 1412 KA 50x14
12
P491O
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M10 x 1 A4
13
718.161
Hose Ø4/6 x 0,64m
14
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
15
718.070
Driving disc for pads
16
718.906
Microfaser pad, Ø 33 cm

Machine base

1
718.121
EL.-Motor 230V/50Hz
2
718.130
Base plate
3
P478B
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 8 Ms
4
P498C
Ring DIN 127 B M4 4,1/7,6/0,9
5
P497D
Washer DIN 125 A M4 4,3/9/0,8 Ms
6
718.124
Capacitor 12µF /400V
7
P498G
Washer DIN 6798 M8 8,4/15/0,8
8
P490E
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M6 A2
9
P480H
Screw DIN 965 M6 x 20 A2
10
718.141
Driving plate to counter weight
11
718.142
Counter weight
12
718.146
Bearing flange
13
718.145
Excentric compl.
14
6426437
Ball bearing 6006 ZZ AV2 Ø55/30 x 13
16
P500D
Ring DIN 127 B M5 5,3/9,2/1,2
17
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
18
718.120
Driving plate
19
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12
20
400.139
Slide security
21
P360
Cable support nature

Handle compl.

1
718.203
Shaft tube
2
718.910
Bottle holder anthracite gray with bayonet closure
3
718.909
O-ring to bottle holder Ø15,47 x 3,53
4
P492G
Locknut DIN 985 M5
5
P486I
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 16
6a
718.907
O-ring to cover Ø72 x 3
6
718.912A
Solution bottle anthracite gray / Sealing ring Ø72 x 3 to cover ab 9006-001
7
718.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
8
718.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
9
P480S
PT screw KA 50x14 mm
10
718.911
Operation button black
11
718.915
Bar to metering unit
12
P489N
Split pin 2,5 x 16mm St vz
13
718.925
Pressure valve compl.
14
P279K
Cable grommet PG9
15
P279H
Conter nut PG9
16
P282
Power cable VDE 3 x 1.00mm2 7.50m black
17
P282A
Power cable SEV 3 x 1.00mm2 7.50m black
18
718.160
Pressure hose Ø4/6 x 0,32m
19
320.170
Screw- in socket
20
718.161
Pressure hose Ø4/6 x 0,64m
21
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
22
P490D
Hexagon nut DIN 934 M6
23
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
24
718.204
Turning bar
26
P488K
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 25 A2
28
718.207
Distance piece Ø10 x 18,5
29
500.123
Permaglide sleeve 10/12/9
30
P484B
Pin ISO 8751 4 x 40 A2
31
P483CA
Thread pin DIN 915 M6 x 12 A2
32
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
33
718.914A
Seal for Screw- in socket
34
P486W
Screw DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2