Back to product

Motor

1
741.067
Red cap
2
790.066
bonnet Duo anthracite gray edited
3
P476I
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 30
4
790.253
Intermediate plate inside
5
P516P
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 12
6
790.300
Motor 230V/50Hz 1Ph
7
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
8
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
9
741.095
Lower housing from machine No. 9213
9
742.055
Lower housing Masch.Nr. up 9212
10
741.054
Buffer for housing anthracite
11
790.310
Switch M10 HE U4 674H
12
P515M
Screw DIN 7982 4,8 x 22
13
790.314
Set instrument grasp + Plexiteil
14
790.313
Plexiteil silver 1-0-2
15
790.312
Instrument grasp black
16
790.252
Compensation plate outside anthracite gray

Driving pieces Masch.Nr up 9212

1
742.064
Solution tube
2
604611507
Nut
3
635611363
Belt tensioner
4
742.100
Belt tension pulley cpl. including Items 4.1, 5-7
5
P316O
Ball bearing
6
P513G
Security ring
7
742.133
Tensioner axle
8
742.135
Sleeve
9
P496Q
Washer M8
10
P498N
Spring ring M8
11
P487T
Cylindrical screw M8 x 45
12
6390520
Poly-V belt
13
742.130
Drive pulley cpl. including Items 15-17
14
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25x2.62 EPDM
15
P316P
Ball bearing
16
3611851
Intermediate ring
17
P316Q
Ball bearing
18
741.125
Main axle
19
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2
20
742.141
Star wheel
21
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
22
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,25/2.62 EPDM
23
742.128
Brush support
24
742.129
Distance ring Ø6/8 x 4mm
25
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
26
430.151
Distance washer
27
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9
28
741.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including Items 13-25

Pieces de commande de Masch.Nr. 9213

1
741.064
Solution tube anthracite gray
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9 A4
4
726.302
Belt tension pulley
5
739.135
Sleeve
6
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
7
726.303
8
P511I
Spring RZ-177 MI 3,6/25/59,4
9
P498I
Washer DIN 522 M5 5,3/20/1,5
10
P484O
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10
11
726.301
12
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
13
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M 8x16 A2
14
6390520
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-864mm Lw
15
741.127
Belt wheel pre-mounts including Items 16-25
16
726.130
Belt wheel pre-mounts
17
741.125
Main axle
18
P513D
Security ring DIN 471 25/1,2
19
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM
20
742.141
Star wheel
21
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
22
726.300
Belt tension pulley cpl.
23
742.128
Brush support
24
742.129
Distance ring Ø6/8 x 4mm
25
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
26
P487R
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 35
27a
3xP499W
Distance disc 30x1, 8 to VDE Masch.Nr. 9240.12 SEV to Masch.Nr. 9248.006
27
1x430.151
Between washer 20x32x3 VDE from machine No. 9240.13 SEV from Masch.Nr. 9248.007
28
P316X
Plain bearing PBG 151709F

Electronic and drive axle

1
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
2
P424
Cable tie 300 mm
3
742.328
Capacitor 125 µF, 320V
4
P385E
Capacitor 20 µF, 450VAC
5
P350
Motor-Relais
6
P516A
Screw M 5x20
7
4611085
Cable clamp anthracide gray
8
741.313
Handle cable with Kl. 6mm2 gray 3 x 1,5mm2
9
660011014
Antikink sleeve
10
741.315
Housing anthracite gray
11
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
12
742.040
Wheel axe Ø15 x 298 mm
13
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
14
741.075
Wheel Ø160 x 40/50mm
15
P500M
Ring Starlock 15 A2
16
741.076
Wheel cover red
17
742.146
Bottom plate
18
P498K
WasherDIN 6798 M6 6,4/11/0,7
19
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 12
20
790.555
Wiring gris
21
790.354
Wiring white
22
790.353
Wiring harness 5-part to switch

Règlage du manche

1
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820mm
2
742.212L
Rod L=863mm
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
6
672711018
Axle Ø10 x 51mm
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
8
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
9
741.260
Shaft adjustment unit red
10
672711016
Axle Ø12 x 99mm
11
672711017
Axle Ø12 x 82,2mm
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
18
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
19
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
20
741.280
Adjuster short cpl.

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
2
790.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
741.310
Rear handle cover anthracite gray
5
6650454
Tumbler switch for motor 2 pole
6
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
7
P383N
Electrical terminal 3 pole, 6mm2
8
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
9
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
10
742.209
Pressure spring
11
742.208
Button anthracite gray
12
P512M
Stift ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
14
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
16
P512P
Stift ISO 2338 8 x 40
17
741.208
Screen red
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
741.313
Handle cable with Kl. 6mm2 gray 3 x 1,5mm2
20a
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m
20b
P289D
Mains cable GB 3 x 1,5mm2, 15m
20
656711039
Mains cable gray VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
21
4711231
Solution tank holder black
22
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
23
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
24
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
25
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M 6x25
26
741.216
Cover black
27
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
28
P516V
Screw WN 1452 K25 x 10

Spray unit

1
752.900
Spray unit compl.
2
2015136
Spray nozzle compl.
3
672015015
Spray nozzle
4
3015053
Spinner
5
6490294
Leather gasket
6
4015072
Threaded nipple
7
634015081
Compression spring
8
672015133
Nozzle readier
9
6456832
0-ring
10
6490295
Leather gasket
11
4015089
Hose connector
12
3015138
Flexible hose, compl.
13
752.905
Nozzle holder
14
P491O
Nut M10
15
3015153
Hose
16
3015119
Cover compl.
17
604015063
Nut
18
P491E
Nut M6
19
P512J
Straight pin 5x25
20
4015145
Lever
21
4015117
Lever bracket
22
3015144
Lever
23
672015147
Pull strap
24
2015084
Holder with clip, compl.
25
P486Y
Screw M6 x 40
26
4711035
Clip
27
3015079
Retaining piece
28
P496V
Washer M6
29
634015151
Compression spring
30
672015149
Piston rod
31
6456856
0-ring
32
6495196
Gasket
33
4015090
Cap nut
34
P316Y
Ball
35
3015150
Valve body, compl.
36
P491E
Nut M6
37
4015068
Piston
38
6495361
Seal
39
4015113
Tank

Vacuum complete

1
741.650
Vacuum ring ø 44 cm
2
780.930
Suction hose cpl., including items 3,4+5
3
P562C
Hose socket
4
025.071
Hose end connector
5
P559
Suction hose
6
P509F
Distance piece 5.2x10x10-professional
7
780.942
Support
8
P476F
Screw M5 x 20
9
025.111L
Dust-cover compl.
10
025.242L
Filter-cover preassemled
11
780.937
Electrical connection
12
P240F
Tumbler switch LED