Back to product

Motor

1
741.067
Red cap
2
790.066
bonnet Duo anthracite gray edited
3
P476I
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 30
4
790.253
Intermediate plate inside
5
P516P
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 12
7
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
8
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
9
790.055
Lower housing Masch.Nr. up 9315
9
790.095
Lower housing from machine No. 9316
10
741.054
Buffer for housing anthracite
11
790.310
Switch M10 HE U4 674H
12
P512M
Stift ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
790.314
Set instrument grasp + Plexiteil
14
790.313
Plexiteil silver 1-0-2
15
790.312
Instrument grasp black
16
790.252
Compensation plate outside anthracite gray

Driving pieces Masch.Nr up 9212

1
741.064
Solution tube MD anthracite grey
2
604611507
Nut
3
635611363
Belt tensioner
4/1
742.116
Idler compl including Items 5+6
4
742.100
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 4.1, 5-7
5
P316O
Ball bearing
7
742.133
Tensioner axle
8
742.135
Sleeve
9
P496Q
Washer M8
10
P498N
Spring ring M8
11
P487T
Cylindrical screw M 8x45
12
6390520
Poly-V belt
13
742.130
Drive pulley complete including Items 15-17
14
P964A
O-ring 55,25x2.62
15
P316P
Ball bearing
16
3611851
Intermediate ring
17
P316Q
Ball bearing
18
741.125
Main axle
19
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
20
742.141
Star wheel
21
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
22
P964B
O-Ring 42,52 x 2,62
23
742.128
Brush support
24
742.129
Distance ring Ø6/8 x 4
25
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
26
430.151
Distance washer
27
P498Q
Washer M 20/20.5x40
28
741.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including Items 13-25

Driving pieces from machine No. 9213

1
741.064
Solution tube MD anthracite grey
2
604611507
Nut
3
P498Q
Washer NFE 25511 M20 20,5/40/4,9 A2
4
726.302
Belt tension pulley
5
739.135
Sleeve
6
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12
7
726.303
Holder
8
P511I
Tension spring RZ-177MI 3,6/25/59,4
9
P498I
Washer DIN 522 M5 5,3/20/1,5 St vz
10
P484O
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 St vz
11
726.301
Deflection pulley
12
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/48
13
P480Q
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 16 A2
14
6390520
Poly-V belt 15-PJ-864mm Lw
15
741.127
Belt wheel pre-mounts including Items 16-25
16
726.130
Belt wheel pre-mounts
17
741.125
Main axle
18
P513D
Ring DIN 471 25/1,2 St vz
19
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2,62 EPDM
20
742.141
Star wheel
21
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
22
P316X
plain bearing PBG 151709F
23
742.128
Brush support
24
742.129
Distance ring Ø6/8 x 4
25
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
26
P487R
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 35 St vz
27a
3xP499W
Distance disc ø29,8/12 x 1,8 A2, VDE to machine no. 9248.006
27
1x430.151
Between washer 20x32x3 VDE from machine No. 9240.13 SEV from Masch.Nr. 9248.007
28
726.300
Belt tensioner cpl.

Electronic and drive axle

1
742.331
Wiring black 1,5 x 170mm
2
P424
Cable tie 300 mm
3
742.328
Capacitor 125 µF, 320V
4
P385E
Capacitor 20 µF, 450C PC
5
P350
Motor-Relais
6
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
7
4611085
Cable clamp anthracite gray
8
790.356
Handle cable with Kl. 6mm2 gray 5 x 1,5mm2
9
660011014
Antikink sleeve
10
741.315
Housing anthracite gray
11
P516A
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 10 A2
12
742.040
Wheel axe Ø15 x 298 mm
13
P510
Washer DIN 988 16/28/0,5
14
741.075
Wheel Ø160 x 40/50mm
15
P500M
Ring Starlock 15 A2
16
741.076
Wheel cover red
17
742.146
Bottom plate
18
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
19
P483P
Screw BN 1023 M5 x 12
20
790.555
Wiring gris
21
790.354
Wiring white
22
790.353
Wiring to switch

Shaft adjuster

1
742.410L
Shaft tube 32 L=820mm
2
742.212L
Rod L=863mm
3
634711031
Compressing spring
4
623711022
Guide sleeve
5
P493K
Nut DIN 985 M6
6
672711018
Axle Ø10 x 51mm
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 8/16,3/1
8
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
9
741.260
Shaft adjustment unit red
10
672711016
Axle Ø12 x 99mm
11
672711017
Axle Ø12 x 82,2mm
12
2711133
Shaft adjuster, complete including Items 13-18
13
3711236
Adjuster long
14
634711020
Compressing spring
15
4711014
Holder
16
3711237
Adjuster short
17
672711019
Axle Ø10 x 29mm
18
741.270
Adjuster shaft 177mm cpl.
19
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
20
741.280
Adjuster short cpl. Pos. 15,16,17

Top part front side

1
741.201
Top part front side anthracite gray
2
790.202
Top part back side anthracite gray
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
741.310
Rear handle cover anthracite gray
5
6650454
Tumbler switch for motor 2 pole
6
P496
Washer DIN 9021 M12 13/37/3
7
P383N
Electrical terminal 3 pole, 6mm2
8
P516Q
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 18
9
742.321
Cable clamp anthracite gray
10
742.209
Pressure spring
11
742.208
Button anthracite gray
12
P512M
Stift ISO 2338 6 x 50
13
6440641
Ball DIN 5401 8
14
741.204
Switch handle anthracite gray
15
741.207
Shaft adjustement lever anthracite gray
16
P512P
Stift ISO 2338 8 x 40
17
741.208
Screen red
18
660011014
Antikink sleeve
19
790.356
Handle cable with Kl. 6mm2 gray 5 x 1,5mm2
20a
65671103901
Mains cable SEV 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m
20b
P289D
Mains cable GB 3x1,5mm2, 15m
20
656711039
Mains cable gray VDE 3 x 1,5mm2, 12,5m gray
21
4711231
Solution tank holder black
22
3711029
Cable hook cpl.
23
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
24
P486T
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25
25
P253G
Star handle Ø32 M 6x25
26
741.216
Cover black
27
P236
Push-button
28
P237
Protection cap
29
P516V
Screw WN 1452 K25 x 10
30
P496K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6

Spray unit

1
790.010
CLEANFIX R 44-DUO Spray
2
P259
Pump electronic 230V/50Hz
3
790.362
Reinforcement piece
4
790.361
Reinforcement piece
6
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
7
790.368
Connection hose Ø6/4 x 0,07m
8
790.367
Connection hose Ø6/8 x 0,05m
9
P541R
Angled nipple WES 6 / R1/8"
10
P535E
Reducer 3/8" - 1/4" x 16
11
P535B
Hexagon nut 3/8''
12
P541I
Angled connector WES 6 / R1/4"
13
790.366
Connection hose Ø6/12 x 0,24m
14
P493K
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M6
15
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
16
790.376
Spray nozzle
17
790.363
Reinforcement piece
18
P253O
Knop Ø32 M6 x 10
19
790.365
Holder for aerosol can
20
718.912A
Solution bottle anthracite