Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover wastewater tank processed transparently
3
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
9
560.674
Angled piece Ø42/33
10
432.300
Float basket kompl.
11
470.468
Hood pre-assembled
13
432.304
Ball Ø45mm PP
15
432.205
Suction tube to blower Ø38/34 x 225mm
16
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
17
P206D
Hose clamp
18
432.111
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
21
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12
22
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
23
P109G
Hose support
26
432.100
Clean water tank anthracite grey incl. Pos. 29
27
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
28
432.750
Cord Ø3 x 260mm
29
432.110
Cover for expiration
30
432.315
Filter bag
31
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200

Vacuum motor assembling

1
P881
Vacuum motor compl. - from Machine No. 9422.001 including item 10
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes OEP
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4
500.499
Round buffer M 6
5
432.349
Noise absorber
6
432.351
Exhaust air hose suction blower compl.
7
432.352
Suction hose size NW 38x280
8
P206D
Hose clamp
9
432.353
Muffler blower compl.
10
432.319C
Cable tree for suction motor, including suppression capacitor
11
P476E
Screw M5 x 16
12
4611085
Cable clamp
13
P499D
Washer M6

Chassis and Wheel

1
432.082A
Lever compl. inoxydable
2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
3
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
5
P335
Ring Ø 32/20/10 x 14
6
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
7
432.063A
Ball stud stainless
8
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10.5/30/2.5 A2
9
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
10
432.081
Distance washer
11
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shank
12
432.084A
Spring 85,8/-x18 x 2,5mm, 25 WDG.
13
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
14
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
15
P480W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 25 A2
16
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
17
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
18
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20
19
436.060A
Axle stainless cpl. Incl. Pos. 7
20
432.062A
Right plate stainless
21
P513EA
Ring DIN 471 20/1,2 A2
22
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm with Lager incl. Items 23+24
23
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR
24
530.246
Distance piece
25
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
26
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
27
530.242
Wheel cover red
28
432.380A
Nozzle support angle cpl. inoxydable
29
432.090A
Nozzle holder inoxydable
30
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
31
P493K
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M6
32
432.079
Cyl screw I-6kt M8 x 16 with cross hole Ø3,5
33
432.075
Lever kompl. up to Masch.Nr. 8820.001

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

1
436.052A
Girder sheet metal stainless
2
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4a
430.258
Filter cover 1/2"+ 3/8"
4b
430.759A
Filter kit 1/2" - 1/2"
4
430.759
Filter 1/2"-1/2"
5
432.151
Hose Filter-Magnetic valve 0,039m
6
P257
Magnetic valve 230V
7
432.710
Cable for magnetic valve
8
432.152
Hose Ø12/3 x 0,23m
9
501.233A
Valve support plate stainless
10
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
11
432.152
Hose 225 mm
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8mm - 706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve cpl.
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62

Suction nozzle even

1
501.020
Suction nozzle 80 cm, Standard
1
501.025
Suction nozzle 80 cm, oil and fatsteadily
2
470.831
Suction hose 0,64m
3
510.602
Clamping guide
4
530.606
Nozzle end piece
5
530.601
Nozzle insert
8
450.364F
Fender wheel Ø 50mm
9
530.609
Distance piece 6/8x27.5mm
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P486U
Screw Vis DIN 912 M6 x 35 A2 with shank
12
P494X
Screw knob BN 5364 M6 10/20/7,5 POM
13
530.607
Star handle Ø40 M8 x 16
14
P253M
Star handle Ø 62 M 8x18mm
15
530.080
Suction lips set, standard long
15
560.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily

Suction nozzle curved

1
432.550
Suction nozzle curved compl. including items 3-22
3
432.555
Suction nozzle body
5
432.561
Support plate small, in front
6
432.563
Support plate in front
7
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 machined
9
432.564
Support plate small in the back
10
432.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
12
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
13
510.127
Fender wheel ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
15
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
16
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
17
432.553A
Role owner left stainless
18
432.554A
Role owner on the right stainless
19
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
20
P209B
Castor with screw M10 x 20
22
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
24
432.080LT
Suction lips set red
24
432.551
Suction lips set, grease and oil resistant

Motor

1
748.067O
Cover anthracite
2
501.513
Cover brush head machined red
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
726.121
Motor 230V/50Hz 1000W
5
501.502A
Drive disk stainless
6
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
7
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
8
P492H
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M8
9
501.515
Shock protection anthracite
10
P471S
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 14 A2
11
P515LA
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 10 A2
12
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2
13
432.515
Distance ring BN 5281 10,3/15/5 PA6,6
14
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
15
510.127
Fender wheel Ø90mm
16
432.508
Distance ring Ø15/8,5 x 26,8
17
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2

Capacitor

1
430.317
Motor cable
2
790.556
Cable
3
P350
Relais
4
P516A
PT screw KA 30x10
5
720.122A
Capacitor 25 uF, 450VAC
6
P498G
Serated lock washer M8
7
P491F
Nut M8
8
P480V
Screw M4 x 25
9
741.316
Capacitor holder
10
742.328
Capacitor 125 uF, 320V
12
432.521
Pass shoulder screw 8x25 /M 6x6
13
432.520
Compression spring 68x18x2

Drive and waterdistribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M 20 20,5/40/4,9 A4
4
436.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including items 5,7,10-18
5
726.130
Drive pulley CL
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2.62 EPDM
8
501.502A
Drive plate
10
742.125
Main axle MD
11
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
12
430.136
Distance ring 46x99/1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,52/2,62 EPDM
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring 6/8x4 mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
19
726.301
Guide pulley
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M6 x 30
23
436.127
Federation tap
27
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
29
720.115
Rib tape 15 EPJ 895
30
501.517
Cover plate
31
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
32
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x x10 A2

Angled tube

1
432.255
Lower angled tube below cpl.
2
432.340B
Disk stainless
3
P487HA
Screw DIN 912 M10 x 35 A2
4
432.410
Upper handle tube swivelling above cpl.
5
432.405
Protection
6
P253K
Star handle Ø62 M8 x 30
7
P498F
Washer DIN 6797 A M10 10,5/18/10,9 A2
8
432.450
Base stainless

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
6650454
Switch (2)
4
P383N
Electrical terminal (3)
5
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
430.324
Rear handle housing
8
742.209
Pressure spring
9
742.208
Button
10
741.204
Switch handle
11
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6x50
12
430.321
Front handle housing
13
P240
Valve-switch
14
P408K
Rubber clamp
15
P400B
Connection cable 680mm VDE
16
P400D
Connection cable 680mm SEV
17
432.319
Cable tree for pushbar
18
4611085
Cable clamp
19
741.216
Cover black
20
P171O
Cover
21
P375
Cable assembly discharge
22
500.863
Power cable VDE 20 m

Élimination de bec de d´volteur

1
470.831
Suction hose 0,64m
5
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
6
432.361
Axle
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
8
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
9
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
10
432.370
Lifting bar
11
430.817
String 294mm
12
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6
13
430.618
Distance piece Ø5/7 x 5,5
14
P472F
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 A2
16
432.362
Cable entry