Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.060
Clean water tank compl.
2
710.737
Flat bar
3
710.736
Scale label
5
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
6
P510L
Spacer M 6x25
7
P513P
Security washer M 7
8
500.811
Bolt 8x81mm
9
710.125
Hinge sheet
10
P479N
Countersunk screw M 6x14
11
710.065
Hinge
12
P472S
Hexagon screw M 6x16
14
710.071
Hinge sheet
15
710.072
Cover for clean water tank
16
710.110
Waste water tank compl.
17
560.674
Angled piece
18
710.120
Cover compl.
19
710.121
Seal for cover
20
710.122
Frame-joint cover
21
P480O
Countersunk screw M 4x8
22
430.618
Distance piece
23
P497K
Washer M6
24
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
25
432.300
Float basket compl.
26
432.307
Screw complete with handle
29
701.124
Suction tube to blower
30
P561B
Discharge hose cpl. 900mm
31
701.127
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9101.001
34
P206D
Hose clamp
35
P109G
Hose support
36
P497G
Washer M5
37
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
38
701.580
Suction hose compl.
39
432.304
Ball Ø 45mm
40
432.315
Filter bag
41
P609B
Cable tie 2.4x203 mm

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Suction blower 24V/400W
2
500.441K
Pair of carbon brushes
3
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
4
P483H
Tapped screw 2.9x6.5
5
400.214
Round buffer 20x30mm /M 6
6
P488P
Hexagon screw M 6x16
7
710.155
Hose connection cap compl.
8
P498H
Spring ring M 6
9
710.153
Suction hose compl.
10
P492K
Stopp-nut M 6
11
710.151
Motor support
12
P499D
Washer M 6
13
P497H
Allen screw M 6x18
14
710.129
Distance piece
15
P340D
Foam rubber profile
16
710.152
Noise absorbing canal
17
710.355
Cable harness RA700
18
P408L
Cable protection
19
710.128
String

Batterie assembling up to machine no.

1
701.210
Battery container
2
710.356
Guide rail
3
P486B
Hexagon screw M 6x12
4
701.324
Plastic foil keyboard Cleanfix
5
P497C
Washer
6
P491L
Nut
7
470.355
Protective switchgear 25A
8
470.711
Protective switchgear 45A
9
701.341A
Electronic support
10
701.356
Cable compl.
11
710.354
Fuse 100 Amp.
12
710.353
Isolation nut M 8
13
P496H
Washer M 5
14
P475H
Chees-head screw M 5x8
15
P477H
Chees-head screw M 4x25
16
P491H
Nut M 4
17
701.650
Battery set cpl. 6V /180Ah
18
710.620
Connecting cable set
19
P471E
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 20 A2
20
P500H
Washer M 8
21
P473F
Hexagon screw M8 x 20 A2
22
710.654
Protection cap 54-256
23
701.359
Cable harness socket 80A battery
24
701.357
Wiring black Ø 16 mm / 430 mm
25
030.014
Cable thorough
26
710.612
Packthread
27
710.611
Partition plug for battery compl.
28
710.613
Key
29
P492
Security nut M 6
30
P498U
Washer M 6
31
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
32
P484UA
Distance owner M 6x60
33
P497K
Washer M 6
34
P513K
Thread pin I-6Kt. M 6x25
35
P500Q
Washer M 6
36
P487W
Counter sunk screw 6 edge M 6x16
37
P498B
Lock washer
38
P500S
Washer M 10
39
701.340
Electrical NIC unit compl. inclusive pos. 4,7,8+9
40
710.652
Connecting cable 50mm2, 0,215m lang

Batterie assembling as from machine no.

1
701.210
Battery container
2
710.356
Guide rail
3
P486B
Hexagon screw M 6x12
4
701.342
Control Curtis
5
P497C
Washer
6
P491L
Nut
7
470.355
Protective switchgear 25A
8
470.711
Protective switchgear 45A
9
701.341A
Electronic support
10
701.356
Cable compl.
11
710.354
Fuse 100 Amp.
12
710.353
Isolation nut M 8
13
P496H
Washer M 5
14
P475H
Chees-head screw M 5x8
15
P477H
Chees-head screw M 4x25
16
P491H
Nut M 4
17
701.091
Batterie
19
560.995
Battery conecting cable
22
P357D
Pole cover
23
701.352
Cable compl.
24
701.351
Wiring black Ø 10 mm
25
030.014
Cable thorough
26
710.612
Packthread
27
710.611
Partition plug for battery compl.
28
710.613
Key
30
P498U
Washer M 6
31
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
32
P484UA
Distance owner M 6x60
33
P497K
Washer M 6
34
P513K
Thread pin I-6Kt. M 6x25
35
P500Q
Washer M 6
36
P487W
Counter sunk screw 6 edge M 6x16
37
P498B
Lock washer
38
P500S
Washer M 10
39
701.340
Electrical NIC unit compl. inclusive pos. 4,7,8+9
40
701.650
Complete set of batteries 6V/180Ah

extension brush head

1
710.276
Removal brush head
2
P511D
Fuse
3
710.443
Pin
4
P472W
Allen screw M 10x16
5
P496S
Washer M 10.5x30x2.5
6
710.277
Wheel
7
P491M
Hexagon screw M 8
8
P512C
Ball cup
9
710.456
Track bar
10
P511C
Shafts head
11
710.271
Distance bar
12
710.279
Bolt
13
P512D
Ball pin
14
P492N
Stopp-nut M 8
15
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
16
710.278
Female quick connector angle
18
P496Q
Washer M 8
19
710.445
Support
21
P472W
Allen screw M 10x16
22
710.448
Swing element Ø 50x40
23
710.419
Shock protection
26
710.274
Reinforcing plate
27
P511B
It pin for yokes 8x16

Lifting lever

1
710.520.1
Swivel support
2
P487D
Cylindrical screw M 8x25
3
P496Q
Washer M 8
4
710.528
Bearing box
5
P492H
Stopp-nut M 8
6
P489K
Allen screw M 6x20
7
710.129
Box to cord
8
430.817
String
9
P497K
Washer M 6
10
P492K
Stopp-nut M 6
11
710.541
Squeegee support
12
P498D
Spring ring M 5
13
P497H
Allen screw M 6x18
14
P486Y
Cylindrical screw M 6x40
15
701.268
running board
16
P496S
Washer M 10.5x30x2.5
17
710.265.1
Lift lever
18
710.270
Distance ring
19
P496J
Washer M 8
20
P492N
Stopp-nut M 8
21
P473I
Hexagon screw M 8x80
22
710.250
Lever compl.
23
710.255
Distance piece
24
710.254
Distance piece
27
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
28
710.256
Bowl upper section
29
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
30
701.541
Distance washer
31
701.211
Cable protection
32
P114
Cable sleeve
33
P472E
Hexagon screw M 5x10
34
P492G
Stopp-nut M 5

Brush head

1
710.410
Motor housing
2
P498Q
Locking screw M 20
3
P492R
Hexagon nut M 20 x 1.5
4
P472V
Hexagon screw M 8x16
5
710.416
Angle
6
P500E
Washer M4
7
P488C
Hexagon screw M 4x20
8
P471F
Hexagon screw M 8x25
9
P491M
Hexagon nut M 8
10
P492H
Security nut M 8
11
P498N
Spring ring M8
12
710.431
Support belt tensioning pulley
13
P497T
Washer M 8
14
P489I
Allen screw M 8x16
15
710.432
Distance ring
17
710.434
Bearing pin
18
782.603
Retaining washer
19
710.437
Deflection pulley Items 18+20
21
P497H
Allen screw M 6x18
22
P472R
Hexagon screw M 6x16
23
430.151
Distance washer
24
6230258
Washer 20x32x0.7mm
25
710.420
Belt pulley left compl. including Items 26,30+31
26
710.421
Belt plate left compl. including items 27,28+29
27
P316P
Ball bearing
28
3611851
Intermediate ring
29
P316Q
Ball bearing
30
742.125
Main axle
31
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
32
710.423
Belt pulley right compl. incl. Items 30,31+33
33
710.422
Belt plate right cpl. incl. items 27,28+29
34
P343A
V-profile ring
35
710.417
Poly-V drive belt
36
P487T
Cylindrical screw M 8x45
37
P496PA
Washer M 8
38
710.415
Balance lead
39
701.434
Bearing pin
41
800.060
Belt tension pulley compl. incl. Items 18 and 20
42
P492H
Stopp-nut M 8
43
P497T
Washer M 8
44
701.383
Adapter compl. including items 45-48
45
710.451
Adapter
46
710.452
Small hose for adaptor
47
701.452
Spray tube
48
710.453
O-ring

Drive unit for brush head

1a
710.441A
Pair of carbon brushes
1
710.120
Brush motor compl.
2
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
3
P472S
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 A2
4
710.418
Metal cover
5
710.425
Driving plate incl. the pos. 6-8
6
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
7
P497E
Washer M 5
8
710.427
Spring for driving plate left
9
710.460
Scrub brush compl. incl. The pos. 10, 12+13
10
710.462
Drive pin
12
P510L
Spacer M 6x25
13
P492K
Stopp-nut M 6
15
P500E
Spring ring M 4
16
P488D
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8
19
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
20
P498D
Spring ring M 5
21
P497T
Washer M 8
22
530.136
Fender wheel Ø 75mm
23
710.471
Distance ring
24
P489H
screw DIN 912 M8 x 55 A2
25
710.418A
Seal 1600x10
26
710.428
Steel washer
27
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8

Tractor nozzle

1
701.512
Angle for support for suction canal
2
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
3
P472S
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16 A2
4
710.541
8
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
9
560.531
Sleeve ø12/8,2 x 9
10
P492Q
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M10
11
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10,5/30/2,5 A2
12
P209C
Castor with screw M10 x 30
14
701.550
Tractor nozzle cpl.including: Items 15-29
15a
701.081
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
18
701.555
Tractor nozzle
19
P473C
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 40 avec Schaft A2
20
P500N
Washer DIN 522 M8 8,4/30/1,5 A2
21
800.561
Roller
22
800.423
Bolt short
23
P253M
Star handle ø 62 m 8x18 mm
24
701.562
Back support
25
701.564
Security bar
26
P488Q
Screw DIN 7981 C 4,2 x 16 St vz
27
701.561
Support plate in front
28
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 edited
29
701.563
Front support

Valve and waterdistribution

1
P258
Magnetic valve 24V
2
701.710
Cable to magnetic valve
3
701.233
Valve support plate
4
P486C
Cylindrical screw M 4x10
5
P550B
Hose clamp Ø 15.7mm
6
701.381
Hose Nopple-Angled hose nipple
7
701.384
Hose Ball tap-Valve
8
P550N
Hose clikp Ø 19.8mm
9
P541H
Angled hose nipple 8/R 1/4''
10
P496X
Washer M12
11
P525K
Male connector NW 8-1/4''
12
701.385
Hose Valve-Nopple
13
701.382
Hose Angled hose nipple-Y-piece
14
P542E
Y-piece 8mm
15
701.383
Adapter compl. including items 16-19
16
710.451
Adapter
17
710.452
Small hose for adaptor
18
701.452
Spray tube
19
710.453
O-ring
20
701.260
Ball tap compl.
21
701.265
Ball tap lever
22
710.259
Distance piece
23
P566F
Hose PVC
24
P519B
Straight nipple 1/2''
25
500.355C
Nopple 6/R 1/8'' NPT
26
P539Z
Nopple 6/R 1/8" NPT
27
701.383
Hose "Y"-distribution piece - Brush compl.
28
701.453
Blind Ø 2.5

Hydrophobicity

1
701.285
Splash guard
2
701.281
Retaining strip
3
P479AB
Countersunk screw M 5x12
4
701.282
Joint
5
701.283
Angle
6
701.284
Support
7
P479N
Countersunk screw M 6x14
8
P470M
Hexagon screw M 5x45
9
P489E
Hexagon socket screw M 5x10
10
P491D
Hexagon nut M5
11
P498D
Spring ring M5
12
P329
Adjusting ring without grub screw
13
701.286
Spring
14
P482XB
Grub allen screw M 6x8
15
P482XC
Grub allen screw M 4x8
16
701.280
Hydrophobicity compl.

Pump and waterdistribution

1a
430.258
Filter cover
1b
430.759A
Filter kit
1c
430.759B
Filter
1
430.759
Filter
2
P488A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12 A2
3
701.372
Hose Filter-Filter-FWT ø18/12 x 350mm
4
701.379
Hose Pump-Filter
5
501.152
Hose ø18/12 x 0,31m
7
565.429
Schlauch Flow Meter/Nippel ø18,5/12,5 x 230mm
8
565.419
Hose solenoid valve / nipple ø18 / 12 x 190mm
9
701.378
Hose Ball tap-Pump ø18,5/12,5 x 0,39m
11
P542E
Y-piece 8mm
12
P824
Membrane pump 24V
13
P541D
Angled nipple WES 12 / R3/8''
14
500.410
Cover for hose socket
15
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
16
P488P
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16 A2

Controls box and upper pushbar

1
701.321
Control box compl. including items 2+13
2
701.326
Control box on top compl. including items Pos. 3-12
3
701.221
Controls box (top)
4
701.324
Plastic foil keyboard Cleanfix
5
701.330
Battery status display
6
P238
Push-button 24V
7
P241
Tumbler switch white 24V
8
701.371
Potentiometer 5 kOhm
9
P498O
Washer DIN 6798 A M10 10,5/18/0,9 St vz
10
560.372
Turn button
11
560.373
Cover
12
701.453
Protection Ø2,5/8 x 15
13
701.328
Control box (lower part) compl. incl. Items 11+14-25
14
701.228
Control box (lower part)
15
710.320
Controls box compl.
16
P515X
Screw WN 1452 K40 x 20 St vz
17
P516A
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 10 A2
18
701.332
Operating print
19
P515P
Screw WN 1452 K30 x 25 St black
20
701.360
Key switch incl. connection strands
21
P244B
Spare key (1 pce)
22
701.225
Axle start lever
23
P477H
Screw DIN 84 M4 x 25 St vz
24
P484DA
Screw DIN 427 M4 x 8 St vz
25
701.224
Start lever left
26
P479A
Screw DIN 965 M4 x 8 A2
27
701.346
Flat cable 20 pol. L= 1,85m
28
701.312
Upper pushbar
29
701.532
Lever for raise the suction nozzle holder
30
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A2
31
P497C
Washer DIN 9021 M4 4,3/12/1 A2
32
P500L
Washer DIN 6799 9/18,8/1,1 A2
33
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12/0,7 A2
34
710.531
Lever
35
430.817
Pull rope 294mm
36
701.316
Prop
37
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
38
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
39
701.073
Connecting metal
40
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
41
710.313
Reinforcement plate left
42
P487U
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 12 St vz
43
701.316
Prop

Drive unit for wheel support

1.1
P497E
Washer M 5
1
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
2
710.260
Cover
3
560.412
Castor 125x40mm
4
P489I
Allen screw M 8x16
5
710.282
Driving motor
6
P498N
Spring ring M8
7
P487D
Cylindrial screw M 8x25
8
P492H
Stopp-nut M 8
9
P496J
Washer M 8
10
710.285
Wheel
11
710.287
Flange incl. Spring pin
12
710.286
Distance plate
13
710.288
Intermediate plate
14
P480Q
Countersunk screw M 8x16
15
P115
Cable sleeve Ø 7.5x12mm