Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.060
Clean water tank
2
710.073
pre-water filter
3
P488G
Cylindrical screw M 5x16
4
P497E
Washer M 5
5
710.072
Vover clean water tank
6
P513P
Security washer M 7
7
500.811
Bolt
8
710.125
Hinge sheet
9
P480L
Counter sunk screw 6 edge
10
710.065
Hinge
11
P488P
Cylindrical screw M 6x16
12
P498K
Serrated lock washer M 6
13
710.071
Hinge sheet
14
710.110
Waste water tank
15
710.123
Intermediate tube
16
430.734
Angled piece
17
430.618
Distance piece
18
P497K
Washer M 6
19
P489E
Cylindrical screw M 5x10
20
710.122
Hinge
22
710.120
Cover
23
710.121
Seal for cover
24
400.766
Filter
25
710.124
Adaptor piece
26
P109A
Hose clamp
27
P497G
Washer M 5
28
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
29
710.126A
Discharge hose complete, including Items 30+31
30
500.410
Cover for hose socket
31
710.126
Discharge hose
33
710.580
Suction hose complete
34
P488S
Cheese-head screw M 6x30
35
4011524
Hose connection
36
649012512
Seal
37
710.130
38
710.127
Discharge hose
39
P496H
Washer M 5
40
P488B
Cheese-head screw M 5x12

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Vacuum motor cpl. 24V
2
500.441K
Pair of carbon brushes
3
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
4
P483H
Screw 2,9x6,5
5
500.499
Round buffer 20x15 mm
6
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
7
124.151
Hose connection cap
8
124.114
Connection piece
9
P206D
Hose clamp
10
710.153
Suction hose cpl.
11
P492K
Security nut M 6
12
710.151
Motor support
13
P472T
Hexagon screw M 6x20
14
P496L
Washer M 6
15
P340D
Rubber for edge protection
16
710.152
Noise absorbing canal
17
710.355.1
Cable tree vacuum motor compl.
18
P408L
Cable protection
19
710.547
Distance piece

Batterie assembling

1
710.610
Chassis cover
2
P488G
Hxagon socket screw M 5x16
3
P497E
Washer M 5
4
710.210
Battery container
5
710.650
Batterie
6
P491H
Nut M 4
7
710.355.2
Cable tree with female quick connector
8
P477H
Chees-head screw M 4x25
9
710.341
Electronic support as from machine no. 8338.001
10
P510K
Washer M 8
11
P471G
Hexagon screw M 8x30
12
P475H
Chees-head screw M 5x8
13
P496H
Washer M 5
14
710.620
Connecting cable set
15
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
16
P500H
Washer M 8
17
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
18
710.654
Protection cap
19
710.355.3
Cable with plug
20
710.355.4
Wiring black dm 16 mm / 430 mm
21
710.611
Partition plug for battery compl.
22
P472T
Hexagon screw M 6x20
23
P497H
Washer M 6
24
P492
Security nut M 6
25
P488G
Hxagon socket screw M 5x16
26
P500F
Washer M 5
27
P497E
Washer M 5
28
030.014
Cable thorough
29
710.612
Packthread
30
710.613
Key
31
P366
Support isolation M 6 as from machine no. 8338.001
32
P488R
Hex. socket srew M 6 as from machine no. 8338.001
33
710.355.7
Wiring black as from machine no. 8338.001

Extension brush head

1
710.276A
Removal brush head
2
P511D
Fuse
3
710.443
Pin
4
P473K
Hexagon screw M 10x12
5
P469S
Security nut M 10 DIN 921
6
710.277
Wheel
7
P491U
Hexagon nut M 8
8
P512C
Ball socket
9
710.456
Track bar
10
P511C
Shafts head
11
710.271
Distance bar
12
710.279
Bolt
13
P500H
Washer M 8
14
P492N
Security nut M 8
15
P488H
Cylindrical M 5x16
16
710.278
Female quick connector angle
17
P493G
Security nut M 5
18
P496N
Washer M 8
19
710.445
Support
20
P498R
Washer M 10
21
P471R
Hexagon screw M 10x
22
710.448
Cuff cylinder
23
710.419
Shock protection
24
P512D

Lifting lever

1
710.520.1
Swivel support
2
P489J
Hexagon screw M 8x20
3
P497N
Washer M 8
4
710.528
Bearing box
5
P492N
Security nut M 8
6
P472T
Hexagon screw M 6x20
7
P509B
Distance tube
8
430.817
String
9
P497H
Washer M 6
10
P492K
Security nut M 6
11
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M 8 8,4/24/2 A2
12
P809E
Pressure spring
14
P471H
Hexagon screw M8 x 35
15
710.268
running board
16
P497K
Washer M 6
17
P472T
Hexagon screw M 6x20
18
710.265.1
Lift lever
19
710.270
Distance ring
20
P497N
Washer M 8
21
P491M
Hexagon nut M 8
22
P473I
Hexagon screw M 8x80
23
710.250
Lever
24
710.255
Distance piece
25
710.254
Distance piece
26
P489K
Hexagon screw M 5x25
27
710.256

Brush head

1
710.410
Motor housing
2
P498Q
Locking screw M 20
3
P492R
Hexagon nut M 20 x 1.5
4
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
5
710.416
Angle
7
P488C
Hexagon screw M 4x20
8
P473G
Hexagon screw M 8x30
9
P491U
Hexagon nut M 8
10
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
11
P500H
Washer M8
12
710.431
support belt tensioning pulley
13
P510K
Washer M8x20
14
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
15
710.432
Distance ring
16
710.437
Belt tension pulley cpl. incl. Items 18 and 20
17
710.434
Bearing pin
18
782.603
Retaining washer
20
P315L
Ball bearing
21
P497H
Washer
22
P472R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
23
430.151
Washer
24
P499WW
Washer DIN 988 20/32/0,5
25
710.420.2
Drive pulley left complete including Items 26-31
26
710.422
Belt pulley left
27
P316P
Ball bearing
28
3611851
Washer
29
P316Q
Ball bearing
30
741.125
Main shaft
31
P513D
Retaining washer
32
710.423
Drive pulley right complete incl. Items 27-31+33
33
710.421
Belt pulley right
34
P343A
V-profile ring VA 25
35
710.417
Poly-V belt
36
P480Q
Countersunk screw M 8x16
37
710.415
Balance lead

Drive unit for brush head

1
701.120
Brush motor
2
P498K
Serrated lock washer M 6
3
P488P
Hexagon screw M 6x16
4
710.418
Metal cover
5
710.425
Driving plate incl. the pos. 6-8
6
P488E
Hexagon screw M 5x10
7
P496H
Washer M 5
8
710.427
Spring for driving plate
9
710.460
Brush complet incl. The pos. 10-13
10
710.462
Bolt for driving plate
11
710.463
Distance ring
12
P497H
Washer M 6
13
P492K
Security nut M 6
14
710.428
Steal disc
15
P500G
Washer M 6
16
P488P
Serrated lock washer M 6x16
17
P500E
Washer M 5
18
P488D
Hexagon screw M 4x8
19
P488B
Hexagon screw M 5x12
20
P500F
Washer M 5
21
P497N
Hexagon screw M 8
22
530.136
Fender wheel
23
710.471
Distance ring
24
P489H
screw DIN 912 M8 x 55 A2
25
710.418A
Seal 1600x10
26
710.442
Spraying protection

Tractor nozzle

1
710.500
Angle for support for suction canal
4
P497E
Washer M 5
5
P500F
Washer M 5
6
P472E
Hexagon screw M 5x10
7
P472S
Hexagon screw M 6x16
8
P497K
Washer M 6
12
P497K
Washer M 6
14
710.547
Fixation for membrane
15
P492N
Security nut M 8
16
P497
Washer M 8
17
710.540.1
Squeegee support
18
P205B
Castor
19
710.550
Tractor nozzle complete including: Items 20-30
20
P473E
Hexagon screw M 8x40
21
P497T
Washer M 8
22
710.561
Fender wheel
23
710.559
Washer for fender wheel
24
P253B
Nozzle tightening clamp
25
710.575
Back support
26
710.560
Security bar
27
710.080
Suction lips set, Standard
27
710.081
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
28
710.550.1
Tractor nozzle
30
710.565
Front support
31
P489F
Cyl. screw M 10x35

Filter and waterdistribution

1
500.355
Ball tap complete
2
P519B
Fitting
3
P550N
Hose clamp
4
710.376
Pressure hose 600 mm
5
P542F
"Y"-distribution piece
6
710.388
Pressure hose 60 mm
7b
430.759A
Filter kit
8
P481X
Screw M 4x12
9
710.377
Pressure hose 950 mm
10
P541C
Angled nipple 1/2"
11
710.379
Pressure hose 950 mm
12
710.264
Ball tap complete including Items 12+13
13
710.261
Ball tap lever

Pump and waterdistribution

1
P817A
NDS-X - pump 24 V DC
2
P207A
Grommet dm 14 mm
3
P550B
Hose clamp Ø 15.7
4
710.389
Pressure hose 100 mm
5
P542E
"Y"-distribution piece
6
710.381
Pressure hose 210 mm
7
700.376
Suction hose 600 mm
8
700.380
Pressure hose 950 mm
9
P479E
Screw M 4x8
10
P519B
Fitting
11
500.291B
Cable for magnetic valve
12
500.291E
Magnetic valve
13
530.423
Hose
14
710.450
Adapter complete including items 15-17
15
710.451
Adapter
16
710.452
Small hose for adaptor
17
710.453
O-ring
18
710.391
Pressure hose 290 mm
19
710.392
Pressure hose 27 mm
20
P525K
Fitting
21
P496X
Washer M 12
22
P541I
Angled fitting

Pump

1
P817A
NDS-X - pump 24 V DC
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P809M
Hose connection

Controls box and upper pushbar

1
710.320
Controls box complete including items 2-13 up to machine no. 8337
1
710.321
Controls box complete including items 2-13 as from machine no. 8338.001
2a
710.322
Operating print up to machine no. 8337
2a
710.332
Operating print as from machine no. 8338.001
2b
710.325
Switch
2
530.226
Controls box (top)
3
530.221
Controls box (lower part)
4
530.219
Twist protection
5
710.360
Key lock as from machine no. 8338.001
5
P244A
Key lock up to machine no. 8337
6
P483G
Screw 2,9x9,5
7
P491L
Nut M 4
8
P498B
Serrated lock washer M 4
9
701.320
Switch
10
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
11
P488E
Hexagon socket screw M 5x8
12
P492G
Stopp-nut M 5
13
P515P
PT-screw KA 30x25
14
710.342
Harness for electronics as from machine no. 8338.001
14
710.352
Harness for electronics up to machine no. 8337
15
710.310
Upper pushbar
16
710.330
Operating handle
17
P486A
Hex. socket screw M 4x12
18
710.337
Distance piece
19
P486B
Hex. socket screw M 4x16
20
710.532
Lever for raise the suction nozzle holder
21
P500L
Security washer 9 mm
22
P500P
Security washer 7 mm
23
710.531
Lever
24
430.817
String
25
P490D
Nut M 6
26
P497K
Washer M 6
27
P496V
Washer M 6
28
710.313
Reinforcement plate
29
P513T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x16

Drive unit for wheel support

1
P488A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
2
710.260
Cover
3
710.284
Castor
4
P489I
Hexagon socket screw M 8x16
5
710.282
Driving motor
6
P500H
Spring washer M 8
7
P489J
Hexagon socket screw M 8x20
8
P492N
Security nut M 8
9
P510K
Washer M 8
10
710.283
Wheel
11
710.287
Flange incl. Spring pin