Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.060
Clean water tank compl.
2
710.737
Flat bar
3
710.736
Scale label
4
P488G
Cylindrical screw M 5x16
5
P497E
Washer M5
6
P513P
Security washer Ø7
7
500.811
Bolt 8x81mm
8
710.125
Hinge sheet
10
710.065
Hinge
11
P488P
Hexagon screw M 6x16
12
P498K
Serrated lock washer M6
13
710.071
Hinge sheet
14
710.110
Waste water tank compl.
15
710.123
Intermediate tube
16
560.674
Angled piece
17
430.618
Distance piece
18
P497K
Washer M6
19
P489E
Hexagon socket screw M 5x10
20
710.122
Frame-joint cover
21
P480O
Countersunk screw M 4x8
22
710.120
Cover compl.
23
710.121
Seal for cover
24
400.766A
Filter
25
710.124
Adaptor piece
26
P109A
Hose support
27
P497G
Washer M5
28
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
29
P561A
Discharge hose with muffe 1100mm
32
P553R
Hose clamp Ø 39.6mm
33
710.580
Suction hose compl.
34
P488S
Screw M 6x30
35
4011524
Tank connection
36
649012512
Seal
37
710.127
Discharge hose Ø 22mm
38
P496H
Washer M5
39
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
40
P491D
Nut M5

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Suction blower 24V/400W
2
500.441K
Pair of carbon brushes
3
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
4
P483H
Tapped screw 2.9x6.5
5
400.214
Round buffer 20x30mm /M6
6
P486Q
Cylindrical screw M 6x12
7
710.155
Hose connection cap compl.
8
P206D
Hose clamp
9
710.127
Discharge hose Ø 22mm
10
P492K
Stopp-nut M6
11
710.151
Motor support
12
P472T
Hexagon screw M 6x20
14
710.547
Distance sleeve 8mm
15
P340D
Foam rubber profile
16
710.152
Noise absorbing canal
17
710.355.1
Cable harness for suction motor
18
P408L
Cable protection

Batterie assembling

1
710.610
Chassis cover
2
P488G
Cylindrical screw M 5x16
3
P497E
Washer M5
4
710.210
Battery container
5
710.650
Batterie compl.
6
P491H
Nut M6
7
710.355.2
Cable harness with female quick connector
8
P477H
Cylindrical screw M 4x25
9
710.341
Electronic support as from machine no. 8338.001
9
710.351
Electronic support up to machine no. 8337
10
P510K
Washer M 8x20
11
P471G
Cylindrical screw M 8x30
13
P496H
Washer M5
14
710.620
Connecting cable set
15
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
16
P500H
Feather ring M8
17
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
18
710.654
Protection cap
19
710.355.3
Cable with plug
20
710.355.4
Wiring black Ø 16mm
21
710.611
Partition plug for battery compl.
22
P472T
Hexagon screw M 6x20
23
P497H
Allen screw M 6x18
24
P492
Security nut M 6
25
P488G
Cylindrical screw M 5x16
26
P500F
Washer M5
27
P497E
Washer M5
28
030.014
Seal 42x45mm
29
710.612
Packthread
30
710.613
Key
31
P366
Support isolation M6
32
P488R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
33
710.355.7
Wiring black
34
710.354
Fuse 100A
35
710.353
Insulating nut for CF8

Extension brush head

1
710.276A
Removal brush head
2
P511D
Fuse
3
710.443
Pin
4
P473K
Hexagon screw M 10x12
6
710.277
Axle
7
P491U
Locknut M8
8
P512C
Ball cup
9
710.456
Track bar
10
P511C
Shafts head
11
710.271
Distance bar
12
710.279
Bolt
13
P500H
Feather ring M8
14
P492N
Stopp-nut M8
15
P488H
Cylindrical screw M 5x16
16
710.278
Female quick connector angle
17
P493G
Security nut M5
18
P496N
Washer M8
19
710.445
Support
22
710.448
Swing element Ø 50x40
23
710.419
Shock protection
24
P512D

Lifting lever

1
710.520.1
Swivel support
2
P489J
Allen screw M 8x20
3
P497N
U-shim M8
4
710.528
Bearing box
5
P492N
Stopp-nut M8
6
P472T
Hexagon screw M 6x20
7
P509B
Distance piece 6.3/10x7.5mm
8
430.817
String
9
P497H
Alen screw M 6x18
10
P492K
Stopp-nut M6
11
710.541
Squeegee support
12
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M 8 8,4/24/2 A2
13
P809E
Pressure spring
14
P471H
Hexagon screw M8 x 35
16
P497K
Washer M6
17
710.265.1
Lift lever
18
710.270
Distance ring
19
P497N
U-shim M8
20
P491M
Hexagon screw M8
21
P473J
Hexagon screw M 8x80
22
710.250
Lever
23
710.255
Distance piece
24
710.254
Distance piece
25
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
26
710.256
Bowl upper section

Brush head

1
710.410
Motor housing
2
P498Q
Washer M20
3
P492R
Hexagon nut M 20x1.5
4
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
5
710.416
Angle
7
P488C
Hexagon screw M 4x20
8
P473G
Hexagon screw M 8x30
9
P491U
Lock nut M8
10
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
11
P500H
Feather ring M8
12
710.431
support belt tensioning pulley
13
P510K
Washer M 8x20
14
P473F
Hexagon screw M 8x20
15
710.432
Distance ring
16
710.437
Belt tension pulley cpl. incl. Items 18 and 20
18
782.603
Retaining ring DIN 472
21
P497H
Allen screw M 6x18
22
P472R
Hexagon screw M 5x12
23
430.151
Distance washer
26
710.422
Belt plate right
27
P316P
Ball bearing
28
3611851
Intermediate ring
29
P316Q
Ball bearing
30
741.125
Main axle
31
P513D
Security ring Ø25
32
710.423
Belt pulley right compl. incl. Items 27-31+33
34
P343A
V-profile ring
36
P480Q
Countersunk allenscrew M 8x16

Drive unit for brush head

1
701.120
Brush motor
2
P498K
Serrated lock washer M6
3
P488P
Hexagon screw M 6x16
4
710.418
Metal cover
5
710.425
Driving plate incl. the pos. 6-8
6
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
7
P496H
Washer M5
8
710.427
Spring for driving plate
9
710.460
Brush complet incl. The pos. 10-13
10
710.462
Drive pin
11
710.463
Distance ring
12
P497H
Allen screw M 6x18
13
P492K
Stopp-nut M6
14
710.428
Steel washer
16
P488P
Hexagon screw M 6x16
17
P500E
Spring ring M4
18
P488D
Hexagon screw M 4x8
19
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
20
P500F
Washer M5
21
P497N
U-shim M8
22
530.136
Fender wheel Ø 75mm
23
710.471
Distance ring
24
P489H
screw DIN 912 M8 x 55 A2
25
710.418A
Seal 1600x10
26
710.442
Spraying protection

Tractor nozzle

1
710.500
Angle for support for suction canal
2
P497E
Washer M5
3
P500F
Washer M5
4
P472E
Hexagon screw M 5x10
5
P493G
Security nut M5
6
P489F
Cylindrical screw M 10x35
7
P472S
Hexagon screw M 6x16
8
P497K
Washer M6
14
710.547
Distance sleeve 8mm
18
P205B
Castor Ø 50mm
19
710.550
Tractor nozzle compl. including: Items 20-30
20
P473E
Allen screw M 8x40
21
P497T
Washer M8
22
710.561
Fender wheel
23
710.559
Washer for fender wheel
24
P253B
Locking handle
25
710.575
Back support
26
710.560
Security bar
27
710.080
Suction lips set, Standard
27
710.081
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
28
710.550.1
Tractor nozzle

Valve and waterdistribution

1
P258
Valve 24 V
2
470.316
Cable to magnetic valve
3
470.238
Valve support plate
4
P486C
Cylindrical screw M 4x10
5
P550B
Hose clamp 15.7mm
6
710.381
Pressure hose 210mm
7
710.264
Ball tab compl.
8
P550N
Hose clip Ø 19.8mm
9
P541H
Angled hose nipple 8/R 1/4''
10
P496X
Washer M12
11
P525K
Male connector NW 8-1/4''
12
P550B
Hose clamp 15.7mm
13
710.382
Pressure hose 30 mm Fitting - "Y"-distribution piece
14
P542E
Y-piece 8mm
15
710.383
Pressure hose "Y"-distribution piece - Brush
16
710.450
Adapter compl. including items 17-19
17
710.451
Adapter
18
710.452
Small hose for adaptor
19
710.453
O-ring
21
710.261
Ball tap lever compl.
22
710.259
Distance piece
23
710.379
Pressure hose
24
P519B
Straight nipple 1/2''

Pump and waterdistribution

1
500.355
Ball stop cock-Set
2
P519B
Straight nipple 1/2''
3
P550N
Hose clip 19,8-706R
4
710.377
Pressure hose
5
P542E
Y-piece 8mm
6
710.378
Pressure hose
7
710.376
Pressure hose Y - Stück
8
710.379
Pressure hose
9
P541C
Angle nipple WES 12 / R1/2
10
P541D
Angled nipple WES 12 / R3/8''
11
P824
Membrane pump 24V

Controls box and upper pushbar

1
710.321
Control box compl. including items 2+12
2
710.326
Control box on top compl. including items Pos. 3-11
3
530.226
Controls box top
4
710.332
Operating print
5
P483H
Tapped screw 2.9x6.5
6
710.324
Plastic foil keyboard
7
560.370
Potentiometer 10 kOhm
8
P498O
Serrated lock washer M10
9
560.372
Turn button
10
560.373
Cover
11
710.314
Twist protection
12
560.328
Control box lower part compl. incl. Items 11+13-20
13
530.221
Control box lower part
14
710.323
Fuse switch
15
P492D
Stopp-nut M4
16
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
17
P488E
Cylindrical screw M 5x8
18
P493G
Security nut M5
19
P516P
PT-screw KA 40x12
20
560.361
Key holder
21
P244B
Spare key
22
560.761
Harness for electronics
23
710.310.1
Handle
24
710.330
Operating handle
25
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12
26
710.337
Distance piece
27
P486B
Hexagon socket screw M 4x16
28
710.532
Lever for raise the suction nozzle holder
29
P486B
Hexagon socket screw M 4x16
30
P496D
Washer M4
31
P500L
Lockring 9mm
32
P500P
Shearing shim Ø12
33
710.531
Lever
34
430.817
String
35
P490D
Hexagon nut M8
36
P497K
Washer M6
37
P496V
Washer M6
38
710.313
Reinforcement plate left
39
P513T
Hexagon socket screw M 6x16

Drive unit for wheel support

1
P488A
Allen screw M 4x12
2
710.260
Cover
3
560.412
Castor 125x40mm beg. Machine No. 8412 001
3
710.284
Castor up to Machine No. 8412
4
P489I
Allen screw M 8x16
5
710.282
Driving motor
6
P498N
Feather ring M8
7
P489J
Allen screw M 8x20
8
P492N
Stopp-nut M8
9
P510K
Washer M 8x20
10
710.283
Wheel
11
710.287
Flange incl. Spring pin
12
710.286
Distance plate beg. Machine No. 8338 001
13
710.288
Intermediate plate beg. Machine No. 8412 001
14
P479R
Countersunk screw M 8x12 up to Machine No. 8338
14
P480Q
Countersunk screw M 8x16 beg. Mach. No. 8338 001