Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover
2
710.121
Seal for cover
3
710.122
Hinge
4
P480O
Countersunk screw M 4x8
5
P488B
Cylindrical screw M 5x12
6
P497K
Washer M 6
7
430.618
Distance piece
8
560.655
Waste water tank
9
560.674
Angled piece
10
701.125
Discharge hose complete, with cover
11
500.410
Cover for hose socket
12
500.409A
Hose socket 45x25x80mm
14
P206D
Hose clamp
15
P488K
Cylindrical screw M 5x25
16
P497G
Washer M 5
17
P109A
Hose clamp
18
560.673
Discharge hose
19
560.677
Clamp plate
20
P513V
Bolt Ø 8x55 mm
21
P488R
Hexagon screw M 6x12
22
560.661
Hinge sheet
23
500.811
Bolt
24
P513P
Security washer M 7
25
560.618
Hinge
26
560.605
Clean water tank
27
560.726
28
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
29
560.612
Hinge sheet in front
30
6230217
Washer M 5
31
P493G
Stopp-nut M 5
32
560.143
Bearing sleeve
33
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
34
P508B
Valve complete 1/4"
35
560.615
Freshwater tank cover cpl. contenant Pos. 30-34
36
560.613
Freshwater tank cover
37
430.346
Asterisk grasp
38
490.750
Cord
39
P472V
Hexagon screw M 8x16
40
P510B
Washer M 8

Vacuum motor assembling

1
560.674
Angled tube joint
3
560.664
Level sensor compl. pos.4+4a
4a
560.669
Level sensor
4
560.670
Float
5
560.671
Cover to blower
6
P480K
Sinking screw M 6x8
7
P475T
Pan - head screw M 6x12
8
560.667
Seal to blower
9
560.675
Fixing plate
10
P487U
Sinking screw M 6x12
11
790.079
Rubber buffer 20x20
12
440.206
Vacuum motor cpl. 24 V 400W
13
P496L
Washer M 6
14
P487W
Hexagon screw M 6x16
15
560.230
Drain hose
16
560.765
Wiring harness compl.
18
560.672
Noise absorbing canal
19
P482M
Srew

Upper pushbar

1
560.120
Push-bar
2
560.570
Switch bar
3
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
4
560.160
Operating lever cpl.
5
530.809
Switch knob Elesa type I.622 / 55N-12
6
P513F
Quicklock Benzing TYP BQ Feders. 6
7
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
8
560.435
Coupling bar
9
560.151
Handle 2
10
560.578
Coupling bar to suction nozzle
11
560.575
Lifting handle to suction nozzle
12
560.577
Bearing bride
13
P488D
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 8 A4
14
560.143
Bearing sleeve Ø8/6 x 5,3
15
P496V
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 Ms
16
560.144
Bearing sleeve bronce
17
P470R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 St vz
18
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20 St vz
19
P486W
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 St vz
20
560.142
Bearing sleeve Ø10/6 x 12,3
21
560.141
Handle 1
22
560.432
Leesh
23
560.425
Cover plate
24
P498V
Washer DIN 6797 M12 13/20,5/1 St vz
25
P488W
Screw DIN 912 M12 x 20
26
560.428
Ring DIN 705 A 15/25/12
27
P482V
Screw M5 x 8 verz
28
560.420
Lifting lever cpl.
29
560.430
addition lever
30
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
32
560.726
Cord 5mm, weiss L=520mm
33
560.438
Trigger front

Controls box

1
560.321
Control box complete including items 2+12
2
560.326
Control box (top) complete including items Pos. 3-11
3
530.226
Controls box (top)
4
560.366
Operating print
5
P483H
Screw 2,9x9,5
6
560.367
7
560.370
Potentio meter 10 kOhm
8
P498O
Serrated lock washer M 10
9
560.372
10
560.373
Cover
11
710.314
Twist protection
12
560.328
Control box (lower part) cpl. incl. Items 11+13-20
13
530.221
Control box (lower part)
14
710.323
Safety switch
15
P492D
Nut M 4
16
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
17
P488E
Hexagon socket screw M 5x8
18
P493G
Stopp-nut M 5
19
P516P
PT-screw KA 30x25
20
560.361
Key switch compl.
21
P244B
Replacement key
22
560.761
Harness for electronics

Battery

1
530.090
Set of wet batteries 2x12V / 105 Ah (5 hours)
1
530.091
Set of Gel batteries 2x12V / 100 Ah (5 hours)
2
560.994
Battery conecting cable incl. Charging plug
3
P357A
Charging plug red
4
560.995
Battery conecting cable
5
P475P
Pan head screw M 6x8
6
560.585
Battery container
7
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
8
P498A
Spring ring M 4
9
560.763
Wiring harness charging plug
10
P409
Cable sleeve Ø 7,5x12 mm
11
P483
Thread pin M 8x40 DIN 913
12
P366A
Support isolation M 8
13
P497P
Washer M 8
14
560.710
Fuse 75 A
15
710.353
Isolation nut M 8
16
P488X
Hexagon screw M 8x12 DIN 7984
17
P499E
Serrating washer M 8

Electronic

1
P488B
Hexagon screw M 4x8
2
560.352
Electronic box
3
560.353
Lead to electronic cover
4
500.957
Motor protection switch 10 A
5
500.957A
Protection cover
6
P488D
Hexagon screw M 4x8
7
P497D
Washer M 4
8
P509E
Plastic socket Ø 4 / 8 / 5
9
560.362
Print
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P513K
Threaded pin M 6x25
12
P472Y
Hexagon screw M 6x45
13
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
14
5101
Warning sticker
15
P486A
Hexagon socket screw M 4x12 mm
16
560.623
Metal sheet clamp
17
560.622
Plug cover
18
P357A
Charging plug red
19
P475F
Pan head screw m 4x20
20
470.463
Metal sheet support for cable
21
P488E
Hexagon socket screw M 5x8 mm
22
P498D
Serated lock washer M 5
23
P498U
Locking screw M 6
24
P490D
Hexagon nut M 6
25
P383F
Clamping list 6 pole
26
P477B
Hexagon socket screw M 3x14 mm
27
P498A
Locking screw M 4

Drive unit for wheel support

1a
P487A
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 10 St vz, as of machine no. 8420 001
1
P471V
Screw DIN 933 M10 x 35 St vz, up to machine no. 8419
2a
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2 St vz, as of machine no. 8420 001
2
P496T
Washer DIN 125 A M10 10,5/20/2 St vz, up to machine no. 8419
3a
560.412
Castor ø125 x 40, as of machine no. 8420 001
3
560.410
Castor ø125 x 40, up to machine no. 8419
4
P493G
Nut DIN 985 M5 A2
5
P497G
Washer DIN 125 A M5 5,3/10/1 A2
6
P488L
Screw DIN 912 M3 x 5 St vz
7
P489E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 10 A2
8
560.445
Drive support
9
P488G
screw DIN 912 M5 x 16 A2
10
560.415
Drive motor 150W 24V DC including pos. 26
11
560.446
Support
12
560.451
Bearing cover 23019
13
P498N
Ring DIN 127 B M8 8,1/14,8/2 St vz
14
P487C
Hexagon socket screw M4 x 16 St 8.8 black
16
560.400
Wheel compl. including Items 18-23
18
560.407
Wheel bearing ø25/17 x 49
19
560.406
Tappet
21
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
22
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR ø42/20 x 12
23
530.246
Distance piece ø25/20 x 17
24
P513I
Ring DIN 471 17/1 A2
25
530.242
Wheel cover red
26
560.416
Hub freewheel
28
P513W
Wedge DIN 6885 A 4/4/18 St vz
29
560.444
Distance plate

Brush drive

1
560.285
Shock protection
2
560.265
Bearing
3
P511D
Fuse
4
560.429
Bolt 10x86
5
P496I
Washer M 8x20
6
P488V
Cylindrical screw M 8x30
7
560.267
Support
8
P492H
Security nut M 8
9
560.266
Socket
10
P512C
Ball socket
11
P491U
Hexagon nut M 8
12
560.440
Track bar
13
P512D
Ball pin
14
560.292
Ball pin spez.
15
560.268
Support

Drive unit for brush head

1
560.205
Motor housing up to machine no. 8404
1
560.206
Motor housing beg. Mach. no. 8405.001
2
560.275
Weight
3
P486P
Hexagon screw M 6x20
4
P498Q
Locking screw M 20
5
P492R
Hexagon nut M 20x1.5
6
560.270
Weight beside motor
7
561.210
Drive pulley left complete including Items 8-16, 35
8
P475H
Hexagon screw M 5x8
9
P496H
Washer M 5
10
560.216
Spring
11
561.215
Brush spripe
12
P316P
Ball bearing
13
560.212
Main axle
14
P513D
Retaining washer 24x1 DIN 471
15
560.218
Hub cover
16
P481Q
Hexagon screw M 4x8
17
P493K
Hexagon nut M 6
18
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
19
560.256
Bearing pin
20a
560.254
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21a-23 beg. machine no. 8405.001
20a
560.255
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21a-23 up to machine no. 8404
20
560.255
Belt tension pulley compl. including Items 21-23
21a
560.257
Belt tension pulley up to machine no. 8404
21a
560.258
Belt tension pulley beg. machine no. 8405.001
21
560.257
Belt tension pulley
22
P315I
Ball bearing
23
P513U
Retaining washer DIN 472
24
P497K
Washer M 6
25
P488U
Hexagon screw M 6x45
26
560.252
Poly-V drive belt up to machine no. 8404
27
P486S
Hexagon screw M 6x35
28
P496L
Washer M 6
29
P486R
Hexagon screw M 6x16
30
P499WW
Washer DIN 988 20/32/0,5
31
560,286
Rubber buffer
32
P486N
Hexagon screw M 5x40
33
P493G
Hexagon nut M 5
34
560.268
Disk
35
P343
V-profile ring VA 25

Brush

1
560.251
Brush motor
3
P487W
Countersunk screw M 6x16
4
530.136
Fender wheel
5
530.138
Distance ring
6
P496M
Washer M 6
7
P488U
Hexagon screw M 6x45
8
560.280
Metal cover
9
P488E
Screw M 5x8
10
560.261
Brush complet incl. the pos. 11-14
11
710.462
Bolt for driving plate
12
P510L
Washer M 6
13
P492K
Security M 6

Tractor nozzle

1
470.831
Hose complete
5
560.310
Support to nozzle suspension
6
560.305
Support to vacuum nozzle
7
P486R
Hexagon socket screw M 6x16
8
P492I
Security screw - nut M 6
9
P486Q
Hexagon socket screw M 6x12
10
P498K
Serrated lock washer M 6
11
P496L
Washer M 6
12
P497P
Washer M 8
13
P492H
Security screw - nut M 8
14
560.550
Suction nozzle complete, including items 15-26
15
510.602
Clamping guide
16
530.606
Nozzle end piece
17
530.601
Nozzle insert
18
530.080
Suction lips set, standard
18
560.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
20
450.364F
Fender wheel 50 mm
21
530.609
Distance piece 6/8x27,5 mm
22
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
23
P486U
Cylindrical screw M 6x35
24
P494X
Screw knob M 6x20
25
530.607
Star handle
26
P253B
Locking handle

Waterdistribution

1
P541D
Angled fitting WES 12 / R3/8''
2
560.236
Hose Angle nipple water filter
3a
430.258
Filter cover 1/2" + 3/8"
3b
430.759A
Filter kit 1/2"-1/2" Masche 40
3c
430.759B
Filter
3
430.759
Water filter 1/2"-1/2" Masche 40
4
560.427
Holding plate to water filter
5
P486A
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 12 St vz
6
560.235
Hose Water Filter Pump
7
P817A
NDS-X pump 24 Volt
8
P207A
Cable grommet 14/8/2
9
560.426
Holding plate to pump
10
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
11
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
12
560.231
Hose Pump-Y -piece
13
P542E
"Y"-distribution piece 8mm
14
560.232
Hose Y-piece-check valve
15
560.240
Back pressure valve cpl.
16a
560.233
Hose left
16
560.234
Hose right
17
560.220
Solution tube worked light gray
18
560.237
Pressure hose Level- compensation
19
P541H
Angled fitting WES 8 / R1/4"
20
P550N
Hose clamp 19,8-706R
21
560.238
Pressure hose Pump
22
P281G
Cable support
23
P475H
Screw DIN 85 A M5 x 8 St vz

Pump

1
P817A
NDS-X pump 24 Volt
2
P481M
Raised head screw M 4x10
3
P809M
Hose connection