Back to product

Clean water tank and Waste water tank

1
710.120
Cover wastewater tank processed transparently
3
710.121
Seal for cover EPDM black
4
710.122
Frame-joint cover
5
430.618
Distance piece
6
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
7
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
8
436.200
Waste water tank red
9
560.674
Angled piece Ø42/33
10
470.468
Hood pre-assembled
11
432.300
Float basket cpl.
14
432.304
Ball Ø45mm PP
16
432.205
Suction tube to blower Ø38/34 x 225mm
17
P561
Discharge hose cpl. 630mm
18
P206D
Hose clamp 32-50mm/12
19
432.111
Discharge hose Set up to Masch. Nr. 9040.001
21
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
22
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
23
P109G
Hose support
25
P174
Wing nut M8 IG
26
436.221
Edition Ø48,5
27
P497T
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2 A2
28
P480PA
Screw DIN 7991 M5 x 8 A2
29
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
30
436.228
Compression spring 30 x 10,8 x 0,8mm
31
P500K
Washer DIN 6799 6/12/0,7 A2
32
432.407
Tank adjustment
33
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
34
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
35
436.100
Clean water tank anthracite grey incl. Pos. 40
36
432.115
Freshwater tank cover
37
432.750
Cord Ø3 x 260mm
38
436.220
Joint rod Ø12 x 312
39
P499L
Guard ring with cap
40
432.110
Cover for execution
43
436.226
Threaded pin
44
436.225
Catch cpl. Pos. 25-31 + 43
45
432.315
Filter bag
46
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200

Vacuum motor assembling

1
440.206
Vacuum motor 24 V/400 W
2
P870KB
Pair of carbon brushes
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4
400.217
Round buffer
5
436.355
Motor support
6
P493K
Locknut
7
470.490
Top cap
8
436.353
Suction hose
9
436.354
Cover to blower
10
P471Z
Hexagon screw M 6x10
11
P496S
Washer M 6
12
P470T
Hexagon screw M 6x16
13
P497K
Washer M 6
14
470.488
Drain hose
15
P424
Cable strap
16
P470T
Hexagon screw M 6x16
17
P499D
Washer M 6
18
P497Y
Washer M6x25
19
742.129
Distance piece
20
436.447
Polyester-hurry 4x640 mm
21
436.357
Cable tree with capacitor
22
P476E
Fillister-head screw M 5x16
23
4611085
Cable clamp

Chassis and Wheel

1
432.082A
Lever compl. inoxydable
2
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
3
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
4
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
5
P335
Ring Ø 32/20/10 x 14
6
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
7
432.063A
Ball stud stainless
8
P496S
Washer DIN 9021 M10 10.5/30/2.5 A2
9
432.083
Compression spring Ø 12.5x22
10
432.081
Distance washer
11
P486Y
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 40 A2 with shank
12
432.084A
Spring 85,8/-x18 x 2,5mm, 25 WDG.
13
P486R
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 16
14
P470T
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 16
15
P480W
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 25 A2
16
432.061A
Clamping plate adjustably stainless
17
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
18
P470X
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 20
19
501.060
Axle stainless cpl. Incl. Pos. 7
20
432.062A
Right plate stainless
21
P513EA
Ring DIN 471 20/1,2 A2
22
530.240
Wheel Ø 200x53mm with Lager incl. Items 23+24
23
P316R
Ball bearing 6004 2RSR
24
530.246
Distance piece
25
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
26
P472R
Screw DIN 933 M6 x 12 A2
27
530.242
Wheel cover red
28
432.380A
Nozzle support angle cpl. inoxydable
29
432.090A
Nozzle holder inoxydable
30
P490D
Nut DIN 934 M6
31
P493K
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M6
32
432.079
Cyl screw I-6kt M8 x 16 with cross hole Ø3,5
33
432.075
Lever kompl. up to Masch.Nr. 8820.001

Batterie assembling

1
500.091
2 gel batteries à 12V / 76 Ah (C5)
2
436.985
Battery conecting cable 10mm2, L=160 mm
3
436.983
Battery cable tree of compl. inclusive pos. 4,5+6
4
P357E
Battery clamp 1-polig
5
560.710
Fuse CF8, 75 A
6
710.353
Isolating nut/mother for CF8
9
436.625
Electronic protection lug
10
436.624A
Rail stainless
11
P483H
Screw DIN 7981 C 2,9 x 6,5 A2

Installation battery charger electronics

1
436.770B
Electronic board V3.0 incl. Housing
2
436.776B
Electronic board V3.0
3
436.774
boîte électique Cleanfix
4
436.053
IBC carrier plate cpl.
5
436.713
Load plug wiring harness
6
P475F
Pan head screw M 4x20
7
P479VZ
Screw DIN 965 A M3 x 8 A2
8
436.050
Battery charger 24V/10A
9
P477
Screw DIN 912 M4 x 5 St vz
10
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
11
436.623
Attachment sheet metal
12
560.622
Plug cover
13
436.790
Connection cable VDE 3 x 1,00mm2,black as from machine no. 9014.001
14
436.791
Connection cable VDE 3 x 1,00mm2, black as from machine no. 9014.001
15
436.792
Connection cable GB 3 x 1,00 mm2, black as from machine no. 9014.001
16
4611086
Cable clamp anthracite gray edited from machine No°9440/001
16
P279
Fixation for cable to 2 parts Machine No° 9439/001
17
436.795
Cable harness battery charger to Machine No° 9439/001
18
438.801
Holder
19
P486YC
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 10 A2
20
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
21
P470T
ScrewDIN 933 M6 x 16 St vz
22
P510L
Washer DIN 522 M6 6,4/25/1,5 A2
23
742.129
Distance washer 8/6 x 4
24
436.447
Polyester-hurry NF 4 x 639mm
25
436.051
Girder sheet metal Batt. LG
26
436.773
Console Electric Box
27
438.802
Connectors
28
P493C
Locknut DIN 985 M3 A2
29
436.775
Retaining plate
30
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
31
P488F
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 14 A2
32
P609B
Cable tie weatherproof - 3,5 x 200
33
P375
Cable assembly discharge

Magnetic valve and Filter assembling

2
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
3
P486Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 12 A2
4a
430.258
Filter cover 1/2"+ 3/8"
4b
430.759A
Filter kit 1/2" - 1/2"
4c
430.759B
Filter
4
430.759
Filter 1/2"-1/2"
5
501.091
Hose Filter-Magnetic valve 0,095m
6
P258
Magnetic valve 24 V
7
436.710
Cable for magnetic valve
8
432.152
Hose Ø12/3 x 0,23m
9
501.233A
Valve support plate stainless
10
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x 10 A2
11
432.151
Hose Ø12/3 x 0,39m
12
P550N
Hose clip 19.8mm - 706R
13
P519B
Nipple 1/2"
14
432.087
Nipple 1/2"
15
432.085
Valve cpl.
16
432.092A
Disk to ball valve stainless
17
P498D
Washer DIN 6798 M5 5,1/9/0,5 A2
18
P960O
Ring DIN 3771 15,88/2,62

Suction nozzle even

1
510.650
Suction nozzle even compl. including items 3-14
2
510.020
Suction nozzle even compl. including items 3-15
3
430.602
Clamping guide
4
530.606
Nozzle end piece
5
530.601
Nozzle insert
8
450.364F
Fender wheel
9
530.609
Distance piece
10
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
11
P486U
Cylindrical screw M 6x35
12
P494X
Screw knob M 6x20
13
530.607
Star handle
14
P253M
Star handle Ø 62 M 8x18mm
15
530.080
Suction lips set, standard
15
560.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily

Suction nozzle curved

1
432.550
Suction nozzle curved compl. including items 3-22
2
470.832
Hose complete ID32mm x 0,64m
3
432.555
Suction nozzle body
5
432.561
Support plate small, in front
6
432.563
Support plate in front
7
800.425
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 30 A2 machined
9
432.564
Support plate small in the back
10
432.562
Support plate in the back
11
P488Q
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 25 A2
12
P253M
Star handle ø62 M8 x 18
13
510.127
Fender wheel ø90mm
14
432.508
Distance ring ø15/8,5 x 26,8
15
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
16
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
17
432.553A
Role owner left stainless
18
432.554A
Role owner on the right stainless
19
P500S
Washer DIN 433 M10 10,5/18/1,6 A2
20
P209B
Castor with screw M10 x 20
22
P479N
Screw DIN 7991 M6 x 14 A2
23
432.031
Suction nozzle curved standard B, consisting of pos. 1+2
24
432.080LT
Suction lips set red
24
432.551
Suction lips set, grease and oil resistant

Motor

1
748.067O
Cover anthracite gray
2
501.513
Cover brush head machined red
3
P515L
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 25 A2
4
470.121
Permanent magnet motor 24V 800W
5
501.502A
Drive disk stainless
6
432.505A
Hold bolt stainless
7
P496P
Washer DIN 125 A M8 8,4/16/1,6 A2
8
P492H
Stopp-nut DIN 985 M8
9
501.515
Shock protection anthracite gray
10
P471E
Screw DIN 933 M8 x 20 A2
11
P515LA
Screw WN 1452 K50 x 10 A2
12
P496G
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2
13
432.515
Distance ring BN 5281 10,3/15/5 PA6,6
14
P500T
Washer SN 213912 M8 25/4,8 A2
15
510.127
Fender wheel Ø90mm
16
432.508
Distance ring Ø15/8,5 x 26,8
17
P479P
Screw DIN 7991 M8 x 45 A2
19
470.711
Protective switchgear 45A
20
436.314
Motor wiring harness including temperature sensor
21
432.521
Screw ISO 7379 M6 x 25 A2 spec. Length
22
436.520
Compression spring 56 x 18 x 2,0mm
23
470.710A
Protective cap E-T-A M12
24
P497H
Washer DIN 9021 M6 6,4/18/1,6 A2
25
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
26
436.122
Washer Ø20/6,5 x 7

Drive and waterdistribution

1
432.166
Distribution tube
2
P492R
Nut DIN 934 M20 x 1,5 A2
3
P498Q
Washer NPE 25511 M 20 20,5/40/4,9 A4
4
436.126
Belt wheel pre-mounts cpl. including items 5,7,10-18
5
726.130
Drive pulley CL
6
432.507
Can
7
P964A
Ring DIN 3771 55,25/2.62 EPDM
8
501.502A
Drive plate
10
742.125
Main axle MD
11
P513D
Security ring Ø 25
12
430.136
Distance ring 46x99/1
13
742.141
Star wheel
14
P344
Shaft seal 25 x 40 x 3 EPDM/V2A
15
P964B
Ring DIN 3771 42,52/2,62 EPDM
16
430.157
Brush support
17
742.129
Distance ring 6/8x4 mm
18
P487S
Screw DIN 912 M6 x 20 A2
19
726.301
Guide pulley cpl.
20
720.125
Groove nut
21
720.128A
Support 82 x 20mm inoxydable
22
P513J
Thread pin DIN 913 M6 x 30
23
436.127
Federation tap
27
P496Q
Washer DIN 9021 M8 8,4/24/2
28
P487T
Screw DIN 912 M8 x 45 A2
29
720.115
Rib tape 15 EPJ 895
30
501.517
Cover plate
31
P516H
Screw WN 1451 K50 x 16
32
P481Z
Screw DIN 7985 M5 x x10 A2
33
501.521
Spacer

Angled tube

1
436.255
Lower angled tube
2
436.340A
Disk stainless
3
P487HA
Cylindrical screw M 10x35
4
432.410
Upper handle tube swivelling
5
432.405
Protection
6
P253K
Star handle Ø 62/M 8
7
P498F
Serrated lock washer M 10

Handle

1
P515L
PT screw KA 50x25
2
741.310
Rear handle cover
3
P496
Washer M 12/13/37/3
4
6650454
Switch (2)
6
P515K
Screw M 5x20
7
742.321
Cable clamp
8
436.324
Rear handle housing
9
742.209
Pressure spring
10
742.208
Button
11
741.204
Switch handle
12
P512M
Cylindrical pin Ø 6 x 50
13
741.216
Cover black
14
470.321A
Front handle housing
15
P171O
Cover
16
P241
Tumbler switch 24 V
17
P415
Set LED red, green 2.1 V, Ø 5 mm
20
436.318
Cable tree for pushbar from machine no 8826.001
20
436.319
Cable tree for pushbar up to Masch.Nr. 8825
21
436.310
Handle housing pos. 8+14

Suction nozzle removal

1
470.831
Suction hose 0,64m
5
432.365
Lever to suction nozzle
6
432.361
Axle
7
P499Q
Washer DIN 6799 16,3/8/1 St vz
8
P488E
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 8 A2
9
P497E
Washer DIN 9021 M5 5,3/15/1,2 A2
10
432.370
Lifting bar
11
436.817
Hauling cable RA431B 407mm
12
P497K
Washer DIN 125 A M6 6,4/12/1,6 A2
13
430.618
Distance piece Ø5/7 x 5,5
14
P472F
Screw DIN 933 M5 x 12 A2
15
P509J
Distance piece BN 5281 8,2/12/5 PA6.6
16
432.362
Cable entry