Back to product

Tank cover and fresh water tank

1
400.750
Tank cover clear with filter / cover
2
400.756
Tank cover with filter / without seal
3
400.766A
Filter
4
420.723
Seal for cover
5
530.765
Clean water tank cover cpl. pos. 6+7
6
530.758
Clean water tank cover
7
490.750
Cordle
11
490.722
Fresh water tank
12
490.721
Tank
13
490.725
Suction hose complete including Items 14-16
14
P540F
Staight nipple GES NW6 R 1/4"
15
415.719
Suction hose 8/6 x 450
16
P528
Fresh water filter cpl.
18
P535B
Ms-Nut 3/8"
19
P097
Gasket 30/17/2 PE
20
P535J
Reducer G3/8" - 1/4"
21
P500B
Female quick connector 1/4" AG, big
23
480.740
Discharge hose complete including Items 24-27
24
480.741
Discharge hose 330 mm
25
500.409A
Hose socket
26
432.110
Cover to drain
27
P553R
Hose clamp 039.6-706R
29
400.445
Hose support complete including Items 30-32
30
P109A
Hose support anthrazitgrau
31
P497G
Washer M5
32
P488B
Screw DIN 912 M5 x 12 A2
34
P097B
Seal Ø35/17/2 EPDM
35
P098
Washer Ø35 mm
39
490.745
Nylon string
40
P498U
Ring DIN 127 B M6 6,1/11,8/1,6 A2
41
P475P
Screw DIN 85 A M6 x 8

Batterie

1
491.711
Chassis cover
2
490.091
Set of 2 wet batteries (2x50 Ah)
3
490.994
Batterie cable lead
4
416.238
Motor cable lead (after serial no. 7918)
4
440.232
Motor cable lead
6
416.719
Support
7
420.391
Hinge
8
P486Q
Screw M6 x 12
9
P489E
Screw M5 x 10
10
416.718
Angle
11
416.717
Angle
12
P498D
Spring ring M 5
13
077.560
Handle
14
P497G
Washer M 5
15
P516Q
PT-Screw KA 50x18
16
P485C
Rivet
17
P512L
Pin
18
P475U
Pan head screw M 5x14
19
P497E
Washer M 5
20
411.118
Distance piece SW 12x45
21
P480B
Countersunk screw M 5x10
22
411.240
Wheel Ø 200x54
23
P499
Attaching washer 30x3 including item 17
24
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
25
530.242
Wheel cover
26
P498U
Spring ring M 6
28
P488E
Hxagon socket screw M 5x8
29
490.745
Nylon string
30
P493G
Stopp nut M 5

Chassis

1
411.111
Chassis
2
P171D
Cover Ø 38x41 mm
3
420.112
Left support
4
P486T
Sscrew DIN 912 M6 x 25
5
400.415
Frame
6
P480C
Hex. socket screw M 4x8
7
P487D
Hex. socket scre M 8x25
8
P490E
Hexagon nut M 8
9
P483G
Screw 2,9x9,5
10
481.801
Bottom plate
11
P205B
Castor
12
P498R
Washer M10
13
P498E
Spring ring M10
14
P487K
Hex. socket screw M10x25
15
P482Z
Thread pin M 5x5
16
P487U
Countersunk screw M 6x12
17
P499
Attaching washer
18
420.425
Driving belt
19
490.415
Belt pulley
20
400.405
Axe complete
21
400.420
Wedge
32
P471P
Hexagon screw M 6x90
34
411.803
Exhaust cover
35
P497B
Washer M 3
36
P485C
Rivets Ø 4x8
37
P171A
Cover 22,5x30,5 mm
38
P207B
Pumpholder

Tank

1
480.500
Cover of brush complete including Items 2-5
2
480.501
Brush cover
3
480.506
Splash protection
4
P497D
Washer M4
5
P485C
Rivet
6
P541I
Angled nipple 6/R-1/4’’
7
490.521
Distribution tube
8
P542M
Stopper R 1/4’’
9
P475V
PT-screw M4 x 10
10
P406K
Clamp
11
P488S
Screw M6 x 30
12
P498X
Spring washer
13
480.514
Distance piece
14
480.461
Support
15
P496L
Washer M6
16
P493K
Stopp-nut M6
17
480.430
Brush support
18
P480B
Screw M5 x 10
19
P488G
Screw M5 x 16
20
P497E
Washer M 5
21
400.522
Distance piece
22
400.521
Fender wheel Ø50 x 10
23
490.470
Standard brush (0,2 mm) cpl. including Items 24-26
24
490.471
Standard brush (0,2 mm)
25
P316D
Ball bearing Ø12 x 32
26
400.478
Centrepin Ø8 x 38 mm
27
P488D
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8
28
P629
Spraying

Brush

1
530.600
Tractor nozzle complete including Items 2-13
2
530.601
Holder for rubber blades
3
560.080
Suction lips set, oil and fatsteadily
5
530.602
Clamping guide
7
530.607
Star handle complete
8
P497M
Washer M6
10
P494X
Screw knob M6 x 20
11
450.364F
Fender wheel Ø50 mm
12
530.609
Distance tube 6/8x27,5 mm
13
P486U
Screw M6 x 35
14
480.610
Nozzle suuport
17
P486A
Screw M4 x 12
18
500.717
String holder
19
P497G
Washer M5
20
P493D
Nut M4
21
500.705
Suction hose complete including Items 22-23
22a
P575
Hose socket Ø 32 mm
22
P576
Hose socket Ø 35 mm
23
500.706A
Suction hose
24
P479R
Screw M8 x 12
26
P512T
Spring pin
28
480.620
Nozzle support
29
480.623
Supporting plate
30
P498A
Spring ring M4
31
P488D
Spring ring M4 x 8
32
P492H
Stopp nut M8
33
P484Z
Screw Ø 4,2 x 16
34
P498N
Spring ring M8
35
P487C
Screw M8 x 16

Suction motor

1
440.206
Suction motor
2
500.441K
Pair of carbon brushes
3
400.215
Connection piece
4
400.227
Noise absobing hose
5
P486R
Screw M6 x 16
6
P496L
Washer M6
7
400.214
Round buffer Ø20 x 30 mm
8
420.361
Tube for motor cooling
9
P206A
Hose connection cap
10
411.770
Complete hose including Items 11+12
11
411.772
Hose 40/33x310
12
P575B
Socket NW 32
15
420.220
Connection piece
16
P486A
Screw M4 x 12
17
P496C
Washer M4
19
P497B
Washer M3
20
P483G
Screw 2,9 x 9,5

Pump assembling

2
P207A
Grommet Ø 14mm
3
400.261A
Suction hose 8/6x170
4
400.262
Pressure hose 8/6x330
6
400.264
Suction hose 8/6x630
7
P501D
Connector
9
400.342
Double fitting
10
P535I
Nut G 1/8’’

Pump

1
P817
NDS-C-pump 24 volts after serial no. 7918
2
P481M
Screw M4 x 10
3
P810M
Angled fitting NW 6
4
P523G
Sleeved nut 8/6-M12

Pump

1
416.202
Brush motor complete including Items 2-4 (after serial no. 7918)
1
440.202
Brush motor complete including Items 2-4
2
440.203
Motor 24 V DC
3
P482Z
Threaded pin M5 x 5 mm
4
400.284
Belt pulley (after serial no. 7918)
4
400.405
Belt pulley
5
400.291
Motor holder 110x90x3
6
500.956
Distribution box complete
7
P407T
Fuse 25 A
8
P407S
Fuse 5 A
9
P486B
Hexagon I-screw M 4x16
10
500.982
Relais 24V/20 A
11
P485F
Blind rivet Ø5 x 8mm
12
440.234
Motor protection switch
13
440.102
Angle
14
440.103
Connecting piece
15
P357
Plug complete
16
P481T
Screw Ø 2,9 x 19 mm
17
P483G
Screw Ø 2,9 x 9,5 mm
18
500.957A
Protection cap
19
416.230
Discharge signal
19
416.231
Electronic panel for pomp (after serial no. 7918)
20
P486I
Screw M5 x 16
21
P496G
Washer M5
22
416.234
Electronic cable

Brush motor

1
400.652
Lower pushbar
2
420.650
Upper pushbar
3
420.601
Upper joint
4
420.602
Lower joint
5
P253
Screw knob
6
P486Q
Screw M6 x 12
7
P496L
Washer M6
10
P498U
Spring ring M6
11
P207A
Rubber clamp
12
416.239
Wiring to handle (after serial no. 7918)
12
490.231
Wiring to handle
13
440.611
Upper handle housing
14
400.615
Lower handle housing
15
P398
Warning lamp
16
P241
Tumbler switch 24 V
17
P481E
Screw M4 x 20
18
P516B
Screw Ø3 x 30 mm
19
P497D
Washer M4
20
P491Q
Hexagon nut M4
21
P242
Switch
22
P516E
PT screw Ø3 x 20

Lower pushbar

23
400.620
Lever complete including Items 24-30
24
400.622
Valve body
25
P681D
Valve pin
26
P681E
Valve spring
27
P497G
Washer M5
28
P681B
Cap nut
29
400.621
Lever
30
P681K
Cyl. Pin Ø 1,5x14,5 mm
31
480.655
Support
32
480.657
Handle
33
480.659
Groove ring
34
480.660
String
35
P488D
Hexagon socket screw M 4x8 mm
36
P498A
Spring ring M4
37
P486Q
Screw M6 x 12
38
P498U
Spring ring M6
39
077.722
Washer
40
077.708
Distance piece
41
480.665
Frame
42
P496K
Washer M6
43
P486S
Screw M6 x 35